Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Brede
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 20 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kellen Mottl
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 17 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Scott Baur
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 16 | +5.9% | PB | |
4 |
Kaia Bridenbaugh
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kaylee Dexter
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 14 | +6.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ingrid Stahl
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 13 | +2.5% | SB | |
7 |
Amaani Hanin
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | 12 | +6.7% | PB | |
8 |
Hailey Benting
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 11 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Gretchen Rudolf
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Abby Wampler
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Caroline Foltz
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | 6 | +4.7% | SB | |
12 |
Shelby Bushong
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mia Mansy
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Vara Hattiangadi
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Anna Kasprzyk
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 2 | +8.2% | PB | |
16 |
Sophie Thompson
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 1 | +5.8% | PB | |
17 |
Jessica Briers
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Avery Junk
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Reese Berry
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Helen Bae
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Megan VanValkenburgh
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Molly Dorsey
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Isabelle Kohler
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +0.6% | SB | |
24 |
Catherine Liao
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +1.2% | SB | |
25 |
Sophie Henriksen
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Logan Knolhoff
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Liza Brown
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +5.2% | PB | |
28 |
Sarah Jelliss
Edward Jones Family Y
|
Edward Jones Family Y | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Katie Creel
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +7.7% | PB | |
30 |
Sarah Donohue
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Sotten Otten
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Katherine Duran
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Margaret Beimdiek
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +4.8% | PB | |
34 |
Annie George
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Laya Young
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
36 |
Shannon Dooley
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +6.4% | PB | |
37 |
Katie Quade
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
38 |
Maya Esparza
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +4.6% | PB | |
39 |
Lauryn Allgeyer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
40 |
Emmy Hernandez
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Morgan Hast
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +1.3% | PB | |
42 |
Lauren McElroy
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +7.5% | PB | |
43 |
Reagan Martin
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +5.1% | PB | |
44 |
Ellie Guenther
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
45 |
Skylar Smith
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
46 |
Sonali Sharma
Edward Jones Family Y
|
Edward Jones Family Y | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Olivia Mussatto
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | – | – | ||
48 |
Madelyn Schoedel
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
49 |
Tara Chandler
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
50 |
Ellary McLaughlin
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
51 |
Theresa Santos
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
52 |
Olivia Bolten
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
53 |
Mirabelle Williams
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Rylie Gandt
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +4.8% | PB | |
55 |
Lucy Ridings
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
56 |
Kelsey Guest
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Anna Intagliata
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
58 |
Riley Reed
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Macie McPheeters
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
60 |
Grace Tyson
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
61 |
Lydia Wiseman
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
62 |
Kate Ewing
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Victoria McGaughey
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Elizabeth Greene
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
63 |
Emma Vance
Edward Jones Family Y
|
Edward Jones Family Y | – | – | ||
66 |
Rachel Bradley
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
67 |
Elizabeth Tyson
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
68 |
Grace Schaefer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Lauren Magnuson
Edward Jones Family Y
|
Edward Jones Family Y | – | – | ||
70 |
Isabelle Calabio
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +3.6% | SB | |
71 |
Nicole Alper-Esko
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Erica Engelhardt
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Maggie McDoniel
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +10.9% | PB | |
74 |
Peyton Wells
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +5.4% | PB | |
75 |
Morgan O'Connell
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
76 |
Mary Basily
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
77 |
Ellie Tychonievich
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
77 |
Margot Vogel
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
79 |
Lianna Ng
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +6.3% | PB | |
80 |
Nina Teckman
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
81 |
Kathryn Wagner
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | ||
82 |
Alexandria LaFiore
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | – | +0.8% | PB | |
83 |
Taylor Johnson
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
84 |
Robbie Bisch
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | -6.8% | ||
85 |
PJ Woldridge
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Avery Smith
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary Dieckhaus
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kendall Barnett
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | NS | – | – | |
– |
Juliette Phillips
Edward Jones Family Y
|
Edward Jones Family Y | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Jacquin
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
– |
Kelia Martinez
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Foley
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Snyder
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Pera Onal
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 17 | +6.2% | PB | |
3 |
Samantha Lee
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Lily Hsieh
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Anya Liu
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ailyn Zurliene
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | 13 | +7.6% | PB | |
7 |
Nora Lee Brown
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 12 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Pickett
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 11 | +4.9% | PB | |
9 |
Catalina Easley
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 9 | +6.4% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Merchak
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 7 | +6.5% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Clerico
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Everdine Ferguson
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ava Dexter
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 4 | +6.4% | PB | |
14 |
Kara Kozinski
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Katelyn Passino
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caitlin Kuhlmann
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Anna Rudolf
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | – | – | ||
18 |
India Stuckenschneider
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Olivia Thurman
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Taylor Cloutman
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
21 |
Ella Harris
Edward Jones Family Y
|
Edward Jones Family Y | – | +7.9% | PB | |
22 |
Nour Abdennadher
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +5.3% | PB | |
23 |
Aiden Shy
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Celeste Escalante
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Jessica Bae
Edward Jones Family Y
|
Edward Jones Family Y | – | +4.7% | PB | |
26 |
Avani Joshi
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +6.5% | PB | |
27 |
Gwen Fisch
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Rayna Welek
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +8.5% | PB | |
29 |
Isabel Phillips
Edward Jones Family Y
|
Edward Jones Family Y | – | +2.9% | PB | |
30 |
Jessica Schultz
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
31 |
Emma Stoltz
Rolla Fins
|
Rolla Fins | – | +7.1% | PB | |
32 |
Erin Turk
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Sydney Gross
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +6.0% | PB | |
34 |
Meg Willmann
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +6.3% | PB | |
35 |
Anabelle Cook
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | -1.9% | ||
36 |
Grace West
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Emily Hagedorn
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Audrey Wagner
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +6.9% | PB | |
39 |
nerma hrsic
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
40 |
Sarah Liao
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
41 |
Mallory Bricker
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +4.9% | PB | |
42 |
Penny Riswadkar
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
43 |
Piper Hoekel
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | -3.4% | ||
44 |
Scarlet Konkel
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | – | – | ||
45 |
Mia Innarelli
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +6.1% | PB | |
46 |
Stella Evans
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | – | ||
47 |
Allie Maloney
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +6.2% | PB | |
48 |
Ella Arbeiter
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Claire Dubois
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +8.6% | PB | |
50 |
Morgan Clark
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Kathryn Hirtz
Rolla Fins
|
Rolla Fins | – | +4.8% | PB | |
52 |
Gwen Foster
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | – | ||
53 |
Abbi VanValkenburgh
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +6.0% | PB | |
54 |
Kaitlyn Cragg
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +2.0% | PB | |
55 |
Sophie Breitwiser
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | – | +2.5% | SB | |
56 |
Clare Ridings
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
57 |
Alli VanValkenburgh
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
58 |
Remington Kroeger
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | – | – | ||
59 |
Brynne Smith
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +7.6% | PB | |
– |
Abbigail Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madelyn Johnson
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Alyssa Grant
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | – | – | ||
– |
Delia Zacks
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alli Lakebrink
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jillian Thomason
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Dieckhaus
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Wolf
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gloria Choi
Rolla Fins
|
Rolla Fins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ruby Nussbaum
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Snyder
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 20 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Charlotte Brown
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Madeleine Williams
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Mary O'Brien
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Olivia Johnson
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Lily Maginn
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Abby Lewton
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Andi Rutledge-Jukes
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | 11 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Anya Desai
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alexis Cook
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Madeline Manternach
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Nora Wiley
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Juliet Relihan
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jasmyn Sinkeldam
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Ella Wolf
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Daphne Bishop
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Sydney West
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +8.7% | PB | |
18 |
Avery Cunneen
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Lilly Liebmann
YMCA of Southwest Illinois
|
YMCA of Southwest Illinois | – | +10.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jessa Lee
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +5.6% | PB | |
21 |
Bianca Escalante
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | +13.4% | PB | |
22 |
Annika Andricks
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Ali Williams
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
24 |
Amelia Junk
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
25 |
Ava Gerth
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Ellemieke Ferguson
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | – | ||
– |
Anna-Grace Guenther
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Kilgore
Rolla Fins
|
Rolla Fins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Moody
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jenna Ridings
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | NS | – | – |