Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabby Vieira
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 20 | +3.1% | SB | |
2 |
Sophia Burwitz
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 17 | +5.0% | SB | |
3 |
Kate May
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Maddy Rey
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 15 | +3.7% | SB | |
5 |
Amanda Yu
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 14 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Nancy Hulslander
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Haley Rey
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 12 | +4.9% | SB | |
8 |
Eva Main
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 11 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Riley Deutsch
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 9 | +1.3% | SB | |
10 |
Jenny Flores
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Lillian Vanbiljon
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Rosson
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Amelung
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Erin Stock
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Isabel Heitmeyer
Rend Lake Aquatics Y
|
Rend Lake Aquatics Y | 2 | +3.0% | SB | |
16 |
Christina Jurotich
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 1 | +2.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Burwitz
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 791 | +4.0% | SB | |
2 |
Kate May
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 738 | – | ||
3 |
Gabby Vieira
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 686 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Amanda Yu
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 686 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Maddy Rey
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 646 | +2.4% | SB | |
6 |
Nancy Hulslander
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 604 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Eva Main
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 602 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Haley Rey
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 594 | +4.9% | SB | |
9 |
Jenny Flores
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 612 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Riley Deutsch
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 590 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Sarah Rosson
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 590 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Lillian Vanbiljon
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 585 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Erin Stock
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 568 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Isabel Heitmeyer
Rend Lake Aquatics Y
|
Rend Lake Aquatics Y | 564 | +2.4% | SB | |
15 |
Christina Jurotich
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 559 | +2.2% | SB | |
16 |
Hannah Amelung
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 560 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Bayley Helfrich
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 578 | +5.2% | SB | |
18 |
Lily Harrell
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 572 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Lexi Dreyer
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 549 | +3.9% | PB | |
20 |
Payton Dunn
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 570 | +3.8% | SB | |
21 |
Abby Levine
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mackenzie Wieberg
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
23 |
Emily Schroeder
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 540 | +0.7% | SB | |
24 |
Maria Newton
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 535 | +3.3% | PB | |
25 |
Parker Hagemann
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 553 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Sarah Bonnett
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 521 | +5.4% | PB | |
27 |
Abigail Nebot
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 493 | +3.6% | PB | |
28 |
Allison McDonald
Cape County Castaways
|
Cape County Castaways | 481 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sarah Finlay
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 466 | – | ||
30 |
Josie Bushell
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 471 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Corinne Michael
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 449 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Sierra Workman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 446 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Gretchen Allman
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 447 | +0.6% | SB | |
34 |
Victoria Coombes
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 443 | -3.3% | ||
35 |
Claire Muckerman
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 440 | +3.4% | PB | |
36 |
Danielle Bickel
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 413 | – | ||
37 |
Gracie Morris
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 414 | -1.7% | ||
38 |
Jess Garcia
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 413 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Katie Locke
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 395 | +0.4% | SB | |
40 |
Cami Nourie
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 381 | +0.4% | SB | |
41 |
Amanda Hei
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | 380 | -2.7% | ||
42 |
Kera Quigley
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 379 | +2.5% | SB | |
43 |
Maggie Telford
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | 359 | – | ||
44 |
Rachel Springer
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 355 | +5.1% | PB | |
45 |
Carmen Verbeke
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 332 | +2.4% | SB | |
46 |
Brooke Muckerman
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 332 | +2.6% | SB | |
47 |
Kelley Sinning
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 308 | +2.4% | PB | |
48 |
Tiffany Hagemann
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 280 | -0.1% | ||
49 |
Ginny Schranck
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 244 | -8.8% | ||
50 |
Faith Littleton
Cape County Castaways
|
Cape County Castaways | 238 | – | ||
51 |
Ciara Hynes
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 213 | -7.4% | ||
– |
Megan Peters
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | NS | – | – |