Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett Clarke
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 686 | -8.3% | ||
2 |
Tom Graminski
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 706 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Farmer
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 558 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan Board
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 629 | – | ||
5 |
Elias Econopouly
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 575 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Connor Doyle
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 587 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Semmes
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 493 | – | ||
8 |
Nate Britt
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 568 | – | PB | |
9 |
Trevor Askew
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 514 | -6.6% | ||
10 |
Brendan Cartwright
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 543 | – | PB | |
11 |
Erik Buckingham
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 395 | – | ||
12 |
Joseph Sweeney
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 436 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Jordan Harris
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 479 | – | ||
14 |
Connor Guilfoyle
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 358 | – | ||
15 |
Jacob Rosenblum
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 393 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gregory Hvizdos
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 542 | – | PB | |
17 |
Joseph Breckenridge
Oneida Dolphins
|
Oneida Dolphins | 301 | – | PB | |
18 |
Cameron Goodspeed
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 529 | – | PB | |
19 |
Connor Empie
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY)
|
Bloomsburg Area YMCA (BAY) | 510 | – | ||
20 |
Jacob Whiting
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 316 | – | ||
21 |
Juneau Wang
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 506 | – | ||
22 |
Bradley Keith
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 252 | – | ||
23 |
Tim Rokos
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 269 | – | PB | |
24 |
John Ocker
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 339 | – | ||
25 |
Patrick Sweeney
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 486 | – | PB | |
26 |
Carson Spina
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 376 | – | PB | |
27 |
Seth Dougherty
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 476 | – | PB | |
28 |
Justin Nhan
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 369 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Samuel Cole
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 368 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Kyle Staubi
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 367 | – | PB | |
31 |
Noah Treat
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 274 | – | ||
32 |
Tyler Mason
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 222 | – | ||
33 |
Joey Gravino
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 347 | – | ||
34 |
Alex Turczyn
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 299 | – | ||
35 |
Nick Schultz
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club
|
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club | 441 | – | ||
36 |
Dan Zhu
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 242 | – | ||
37 |
Thomas Breckenridge
Oneida Dolphins
|
Oneida Dolphins | 241 | – | PB | |
38 |
James Chen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 280 | – | PB | |
39 |
Brandon Lavo
Greater Owego Swim Team
|
Greater Owego Swim Team | 426 | – | ||
40 |
Jake Hewitt
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 151 | – | ||
41 |
Tim Maggs
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 240 | – | ||
42 |
Reed Lautenslager
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
43 |
Ryan Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 229 | – | ||
44 |
Mike Galvin
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 213 | – | PB | |
45 |
Domenic Gallo
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 345 | – | PB | |
46 |
Owen LaFlamme
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 201 | – | ||
47 |
HaSup Lee
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 234 | – | ||
48 |
Mitch Vannelli
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | 308 | – | ||
49 |
Jack Lamb
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 201 | – | PB | |
50 |
George Atanasov
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 285 | – | PB | |
51 |
Cameron Chao
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 280 | +1.4% | PB | |
52 |
Albert Shkane
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 133 | – | ||
53 |
Mark Lipkin
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 248 | – | PB | |
54 |
Trevor Grigas
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 106 | – | ||
55 |
Paul Braun
Northern TRIBS Swimming
|
Northern TRIBS Swimming | 202 | – | ||
56 |
Sebastiao Gato
New Hartford Aquatics
|
New Hartford Aquatics | 99 | – | ||
57 |
Colin Harrington
Cortland YMCA
|
Cortland YMCA | 149 | – | ||
58 |
Jonah Piscani
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
59 |
Max Tsykun
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 19 | – | ||
60 |
Sean Amberger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
61 |
Joe Ocker
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 8 | – | ||
62 |
Josiah Bradshaw
Duanesburg Electric Eels
|
Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | +5.1% | PB | |
63 |
Connor Silvis
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 2 | – | ||
64 |
Alex Nenadic
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jack Gorman
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Etie DeVilliers
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | – | – | ||
– |
Brett Faroni
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | NS | – | – |