Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby McCulloh
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 793 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Reagan Sweeney
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 812 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Prather Hargrove
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 754 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Samantha Bertschi
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 707 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Lily Burke
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 702 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Katelyn Morris
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 675 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sydney Scalise
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 608 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jenna Halliday
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 587 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lindsay Schroeder
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 624 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tristen Thompson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 658 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Naa-Kwaley Quartey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 620 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Clare Sprinkle
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 582 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Eva Kerr
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 563 | +0.9% | SB | |
14 |
Catherine Rummins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 558 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Katie Jordan
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 555 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lucy McCardle
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 550 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby McCulloh
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 776 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Samantha Bertschi
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 680 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Lily Burke
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 674 | +2.7% | SB | |
4 |
Prather Hargrove
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 634 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Katelyn Morris
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 654 | – | PB | |
6 |
Reagan Sweeney
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 644 | -5.5% | ||
7 |
Sydney Scalise
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 584 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jenna Halliday
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 607 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Tristen Thompson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 604 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Naa-Kwaley Quartey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 596 | +3.8% | PB | |
11 |
Eva Kerr
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 558 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Clare Sprinkle
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 552 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Lucy McCardle
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 550 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Lindsay Schroeder
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
15 |
Catherine Rummins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 535 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Katie Jordan
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 525 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emily Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 519 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sydney Walker
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 554 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emma Hooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 551 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Allison Newman
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 528 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Mia Martinelli
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 486 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Corinne Kuiters
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 517 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Sadie Franklin
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 479 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Mary Louise LeMieux
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 474 | – | ||
25 |
Caroline Khan
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 474 | – | PB | |
26 |
Lauren Eigen
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 507 | – | ||
27 |
Kimberly Dobie
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 497 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ruby Wright
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 459 | – | ||
29 |
Eleanor Wachtel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 458 | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Krisalyn Henderson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 486 | +3.0% | PB | |
31 |
Hannah Dabney
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 448 | – | ||
31 |
Sara Conroy
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 448 | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Katherine Kramer
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 481 | -2.2% | ||
34 |
Samantha Lewis
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 481 | – | PB | |
35 |
Mackenzie Phillpott
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 442 | +4.3% | SB | |
36 |
Amy Van der Wall
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 440 | – | ||
36 |
Iman Ferguson
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 475 | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Katheryn Livingston
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 438 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Caroline Montini
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 472 | +30.0% | PB | |
40 |
Megan Mathers
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 450 | +0.1% | PB | |
41 |
Sarabeth Brown
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 445 | -1.9% | ||
42 |
Laci Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 444 | -1.5% | ||
43 |
Emily Wei
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 408 | – | ||
44 |
June Phang
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 442 | – | PB | |
45 |
Emma Jones
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 437 | 0.0% | ||
46 |
Sarah Davis
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 424 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jenny Chung
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 407 | – | PB | |
48 |
Eva Medici
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 372 | +1.8% | SB | |
49 |
Caroline Weinhart
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 365 | +0.9% | PB | |
50 |
Dylan Gorman
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 381 | +1.9% | PB | |
51 |
Catherine Kennedy
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 379 | +1.7% | PB | |
52 |
Maggie Anders
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 373 | – | PB | |
53 |
Ashley Pingel
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 338 | +8.1% | PB | |
54 |
Kate Moore
Sharks!
|
Sharks! | 328 | +3.1% | PB | |
55 |
Maura Roushar
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 327 | – | PB | |
56 |
Alexina Comeau
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 357 | – | ||
57 |
Sarah Almond
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 357 | +2.5% | PB | |
58 |
Anna Tiffner
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 353 | -0.1% | ||
59 |
Sierra Wamsley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 314 | – | ||
60 |
Katie Rhea
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 314 | -1.3% | ||
61 |
Renae Mattson
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 344 | – | PB | |
62 |
Sarah Fincher
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 340 | +1.3% | PB | |
63 |
Caroline Van Norman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 336 | – | PB | |
64 |
Myly McGee
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 335 | – | PB | |
65 |
Laney Hansen
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 299 | +10.3% | PB | |
66 |
Kenzi Cook
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 329 | – | PB | |
67 |
Jillian Badeaux
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 321 | – | ||
68 |
Simone Dixon
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 283 | – | ||
69 |
Peyton Vidrine
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 294 | +1.0% | PB | |
70 |
Sophie Bell
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 289 | – | PB | |
71 |
Emma Sperier
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 287 | – | ||
72 |
Kellee Kindle
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 247 | – | PB | |
73 |
Isabelle Goninan
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 275 | – | PB | |
74 |
Taylor Trible
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 271 | -0.8% | ||
75 |
Lily Gauntt
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 265 | +2.5% | PB | |
76 |
Grace Beardsley
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 235 | – | PB | |
77 |
Madison Wechter
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 231 | +1.6% | PB | |
78 |
Maggie Megelsh
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 216 | +6.5% | PB | |
79 |
Emma Levesque
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 237 | -0.8% | ||
80 |
Anne Ingram
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 236 | – | PB | |
81 |
Amy Zureich
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 236 | – | ||
82 |
Shelby Narramore
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 207 | +2.4% | PB | |
83 |
Annalisa Thomas
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 235 | +5.1% | PB | |
84 |
Abigail Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 195 | -1.2% | ||
85 |
Heather Roth
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 220 | -8.5% | ||
86 |
Sally Owen
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 219 | +3.9% | PB | |
87 |
Elisabeth Bond
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 218 | +0.2% | PB | |
88 |
Mackenzie Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 216 | -2.1% | ||
89 |
Emma Guy
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 203 | – | ||
90 |
Lauren Vermillion
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 196 | -1.1% | ||
91 |
Emersen Boron
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 169 | – | ||
92 |
Leah Larson
Vicksburg Swim Association
|
Vicksburg Swim Association | 177 | – | ||
93 |
Cristal Morales-Rivera
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 176 | +3.0% | PB | |
94 |
Willow Riney
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 174 | – | ||
95 |
Riley Yucius
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 144 | – | PB | |
96 |
Lauren Lynch
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 131 | – | PB | |
97 |
Allison Gornto
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 136 | – | ||
98 |
Kathryn Baker
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 111 | +5.2% | PB | |
99 |
Ashley Huang
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 110 | +3.8% | PB | |
100 |
Meghan Eichinger
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 105 | – | ||
101 |
Olivia Dupuy
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | 97 | – | ||
102 |
Kylie Self
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 80 | – | ||
103 |
Carly Kobrock
Pac
|
Pac | 56 | – | ||
104 |
Ava Melendez
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 56 | – | ||
105 |
Cate Jeffcoat
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 57 | – | ||
106 |
Cailin Campbell
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 52 | +3.2% | PB | |
107 |
Emilia Reber
Cumming Waves
|
Cumming Waves | 35 | – | ||
108 |
Tokyo Hernandez
Pac
|
Pac | 41 | – | ||
109 |
Julia Foote
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 27 | +5.9% | PB | |
110 |
Adison Berger
JCC Aquatic Club
|
JCC Aquatic Club | 25 | +3.8% | PB | |
111 |
Grace Lockhart
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 36 | – | ||
112 |
Audrey Flynn
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 32 | – | ||
113 |
Meredith Lee
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 23 | – | ||
114 |
Taylor Muckle
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 10 | +6.8% | PB | |
115 |
Haley Brown
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 2 | – | ||
116 |
Samantha Graves
Vicksburg Swim Association
|
Vicksburg Swim Association | 2 | – | ||
117 |
Jaidan Sullivan
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 2 | -2.3% | ||
118 |
Tori Williams
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 2 | – | ||
119 |
Laura Knox
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
120 |
Ada Larsen
Blue Tide Swim Team
|
Blue Tide Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Macahria Maxey
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Georgia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alyssa Hong
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Libby Storey
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blakely Freeman
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Darcie Dark
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – |