Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Margaret Stansberry
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
2 |
Lindsey Sanders
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 5 | -4.0% | ||
3 |
Kimberly Large
Blue Ridge Aquatic Club
|
Blue Ridge Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Hayley Kirk
RPS
|
RPS | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Allison Barclay
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
6 |
Bethany McNabb
Five Rivers Swim Team
|
Five Rivers Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
7 |
Glenna Kate Whaley
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Goodman
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | +5.6% | SB | |
9 |
Sarah Pemberton
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Allysa Muraskin
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | -4.2% | ||
11 |
Susanna Diamond
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Abbie Hinsley
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Cora Dodson
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Payton Benko
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Tortilla Hinsley
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Kenzie Welch
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Bethany Gallaher
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Faith Barre
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Annie Ly
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Ingle
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gracie Allen
RPS
|
RPS | 7 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Veronica Hafner
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 5 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Mary Knight
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kendal Goodman
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Corinne Chiles
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 2 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Sarah Walker
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Tori Beth Sullivan
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
8 |
Olivia Kuennen
Blue Ridge Aquatic Club
|
Blue Ridge Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Morgan Lounds
RPS
|
RPS | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mandi Chadwell
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kate Salsbury
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 5 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Sofia Rohan
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lila Blalock
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 3 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Erin Mays
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Abigail Caveness
RPS
|
RPS | 1 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hayleigh Anderson
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | ||
8 |
Marna Dodson
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | – | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cass Allitt
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Reese Hudson
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Julia Burroughs
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Audrey Scott
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kelley Grace Chadwell
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 2 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Trinity Wenzel
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emileigh Wood
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | – | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Sydney Partin
RPS
|
RPS | – | +3.8% | PB | |
– |
Sara DeBord
RPS
|
RPS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cassie Lowe
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
2 |
Abigail King
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kelly Wetteland
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 4 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Helen Knight
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 3 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Mary Sims Cross
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Noel Gordon
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Caroline Martin
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | ||
8 |
Sarah Edwards
Mars Hill Aquatic Club
|
Mars Hill Aquatic Club | – | -4.1% | ||
9 |
Gracie Pardue
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | ||
10 |
Lucia Edwards
Mars Hill Aquatic Club
|
Mars Hill Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Joslin Nave
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | – | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Hannah Griffith
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | -3.4% | ||
13 |
Ally Davis
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Garren
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Maya Woody
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Mack
Asheville Swim Club
|
Asheville Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Caveness
RPS
|
RPS | 7 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Alina Hafner
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lily Fender
Mars Hill Aquatic Club
|
Mars Hill Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Amelia Lounds
RPS
|
RPS | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Huxley McCollum
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
6 |
Jenna Nave
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Grace Jenkins
Mars Hill Aquatic Club
|
Mars Hill Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
8 |
Kennedy Byars
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Mia Towne
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Wetteland
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 7 | -4.7% | ||
2 |
Danica Wight
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 5 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Orly Berry
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – |