Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Sears
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 9 | -5.6% | ||
2 |
Thomas Vanderbrook
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Nevada Wood
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Austin Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Benjamin Rogers
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Adam Coignet
Riptide Swim Club
|
Riptide Swim Club | 3 | -4.5% | ||
7 |
Carson Canulette
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Bates
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Chris Mazier
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Kelly
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Mitchell Lulich
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Bailey Usey
Riptide Swim Club
|
Riptide Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Scott Griffith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Jake Estroff
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | – | ||
15 |
Jackson Dalby
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
16 |
Drew Samaha
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | – | ||
17 |
Griffin Meaders
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
|
Aiken-Augusta Swim League | – | – | ||
18 |
Will Devine
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Justin Liu
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Jack Adamski
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Simon Roberts
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Ryan Moffatt
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Devin Kreitz
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -5.9% | ||
24 |
Aj Lee
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Ben Hemming
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Evan Garrison
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Brett Breeze
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Alec Crumpler
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team
|
Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
29 |
Nicholas Terry
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Connor Black
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | – | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Ryan Clement
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Eric Griffin
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Cody Reese
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | – |