Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Cunningham
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 692 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Emily Snyder
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 688 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Sheridan Schreiber
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 673 | +0.9% | SB | |
4 |
Brooke Malone
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 666 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alice Carey
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 645 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Bree Roman
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 642 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Aley Shimel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 629 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Bocock
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 588 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Annie Dallas
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 617 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Mabie
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 610 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Mcauley Parker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 599 | +3.2% | SB | |
12 |
Alyssa Hale
Unattached
|
Unattached | 588 | +2.0% | SB | |
13 |
Hannah Freibert
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 575 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Riha Moss
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 565 | – | ||
15 |
Ashlyn Steinbach
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 564 | +6.0% | PB | |
16 |
Marianne Allard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 542 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lauren Martin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 568 | – | ||
18 |
Sophia Diagne
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 552 | +8.0% | PB | |
19 |
Mary Adam
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 536 | – | ||
20 |
Margaret Carey
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 521 | +7.5% | PB | |
21 |
Jewell Burson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 517 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Kayla Winters
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 480 | – | ||
23 |
Erin King
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 475 | +6.7% | SB | |
24 |
Maggie Watkins
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | 383 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Mia Shaffer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 602 | – | PB | |
26 |
Adeline Carroll
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 492 | +6.1% | PB | |
27 |
Birch Ely
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 489 | +1.8% | SB | |
28 |
Mei Sterneld
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 483 | – | PB | |
29 |
Peyton Dowdle
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 467 | +1.1% | SB | |
30 |
Haley Grider
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 467 | +2.8% | SB | |
31 |
Lexie Smith
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 457 | +5.5% | PB | |
32 |
Julia Rubio
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 442 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 485 | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Emmie Smith
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 472 | +5.0% | PB | |
35 |
Claudia Carroll
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 471 | – | ||
36 |
Megan Jones
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 470 | – | ||
37 |
Campbell Ladd
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 418 | +5.2% | PB | |
38 |
Amelia Strom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 416 | – | ||
39 |
Zoe Hall
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 403 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Brooke Boyd
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 397 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 |
Emma Dolson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 455 | – | PB | |
42 |
Peyton Baranowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 419 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Amy Brown
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 407 | +3.7% | PB | |
44 |
Caitlyn Smith
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 400 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Ellie Eisenmesser
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 399 | – | ||
46 |
Sydney Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 388 | +4.2% | SB | |
47 |
Sophie Roy
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 381 | – | ||
48 |
Maddie Robertson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 375 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sheridan Schreiber
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 683 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Brooke Malone
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 670 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Cunningham
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 662 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Emily Snyder
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 660 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Bree Roman
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 628 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Alice Carey
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 626 | +3.3% | SB | |
7 |
Aley Shimel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 620 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Bocock
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 617 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Mcauley Parker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 615 | +4.0% | SB | |
10 |
Lauren Mabie
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 609 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Zoe Thatcher
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
12 |
Annie Dallas
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 597 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Alyssa Hale
Unattached
|
Unattached | 582 | +1.7% | SB | |
14 |
Riha Moss
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 577 | – | ||
15 |
Hannah Freibert
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | 563 | +1.1% | SB | |
16 |
Ashlyn Steinbach
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 559 | +5.8% | PB | |
17 |
Marianne Allard
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 559 | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Lauren Martin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 547 | – | ||
19 |
Maddie Locus
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 545 | – | ||
20 |
Sophia Diagne
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 538 | +7.2% | PB | |
21 |
Margaret Carey
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 536 | +8.3% | PB | |
22 |
Sydney Story
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 506 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Erin King
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 504 | +8.6% | SB | |
24 |
Katie Pollard
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 494 | -8.5% | ||
25 |
Mary Adam
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 493 | – | ||
26 |
Kayla Winters
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 491 | – | ||
27 |
Jewell Burson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 491 | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Peyton Dowdle
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 489 | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Mia Shaffer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 483 | – | PB | |
30 |
Lexie Smith
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 476 | +6.8% | PB | |
31 |
Haley Grider
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 473 | +3.2% | SB | |
32 |
Mei Sterneld
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 472 | – | PB | |
33 |
Julia Rubio
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 469 | – | ||
34 |
Birch Ely
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 469 | +0.4% | SB | |
35 |
Adeline Carroll
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 464 | +4.2% | PB | |
36 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 462 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Emmie Smith
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 458 | +4.1% | PB | |
38 |
Megan Jones
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 458 | – | ||
39 |
Claudia Carroll
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 448 | – | ||
40 |
Amelia Strom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 428 | – | ||
40 |
Campbell Ladd
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 428 | +6.0% | PB | |
42 |
Katie Groves
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 419 | +7.9% | PB | |
43 |
Zoe Hall
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 418 | +0.4% | SB | |
44 |
Ellie Eisenmesser
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 418 | – | ||
45 |
Emma Dolson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 417 | – | PB | |
46 |
Caitlyn Smith
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 416 | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Camille Preston
Sharks!
|
Sharks! | 414 | – | ||
48 |
Amy Brown
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 412 | +4.0% | PB | |
49 |
Sophie Roy
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 409 | – | ||
50 |
Peyton Baranowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 396 | -2.3% | ||
51 |
Maddie Robertson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 392 | – | ||
52 |
Sydney Kale
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 390 | +4.4% | SB | |
53 |
Maggie Watkins
Morgan County Marlins
|
Morgan County Marlins | 384 | – | ||
54 |
Brooke Boyd
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 384 | – | ||
55 |
Rachel Lee
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 383 | +0.4% | PB | |
56 |
Sarah Shirley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 382 | +2.9% | PB | |
57 |
Tori Orcutt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 380 | +0.4% | SB | |
58 |
Maggie McCall
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 370 | +3.6% | PB | |
59 |
Kate Lightfoot
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 369 | +2.4% | SB | |
60 |
Tatum Van der Wall
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 361 | – | PB | |
61 |
Taylor Harwell
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 360 | +5.0% | PB | |
62 |
Rebecca Robertson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 359 | – | ||
63 |
ALONDRA JANICEK
Fins
|
Fins | 344 | – | ||
64 |
Marina Winans
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 341 | +1.3% | SB | |
65 |
Serin Prathomsuriyakul
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 335 | – | PB | |
66 |
Mia Karle
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 334 | +0.2% | SB | |
67 |
Hope Wiley
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 331 | – | PB | |
68 |
Maddie Ledet
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 329 | – | ||
69 |
Bianca Bateman
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | 326 | – | PB | |
70 |
Mary Eggers
JCC Aquatic Club
|
JCC Aquatic Club | 320 | – | ||
71 |
Allie Banks
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 318 | – | ||
72 |
Caroline Rice
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 304 | -1.2% | ||
73 |
Nadirah Ibrahim
Fins
|
Fins | 303 | – | ||
74 |
Hailey Galbraith
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 303 | – | ||
75 |
Mel Lofton
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 303 | +0.2% | PB | |
76 |
Kenzi Cook
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 302 | +1.2% | PB | |
77 |
Peyton Mathis
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 300 | – | PB | |
78 |
Paige Connors
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 298 | -2.1% | ||
79 |
Alex Newcomer
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 297 | – | ||
80 |
Katelyn Vroon
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 288 | -1.2% | ||
81 |
Liana Peterman
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 285 | – | PB | |
82 |
Caroline Van Norman
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 282 | – | ||
83 |
Victoria Abeyta
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 281 | – | ||
84 |
Leigh Gotfredson
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 279 | – | ||
85 |
Emma Jones
Blount Oneonta Aquatics
|
Blount Oneonta Aquatics | 278 | +2.2% | PB | |
86 |
Katie Gramling
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 268 | – | ||
87 |
Kelsey Henry
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 267 | – | ||
88 |
Anna Hoyt
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 267 | – | PB | |
89 |
Sydney Dodson
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 258 | +4.0% | PB | |
90 |
Rayley Ferrell
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 255 | – | ||
91 |
Sally Owen
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 229 | +3.7% | PB | |
92 |
Colby Orcutt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 222 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Maria Reed
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jaila Gladmon
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club
|
Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Neil
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bella Doll
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mia Farr
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sydney Biswal
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taryn Mahoney
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josie Hadaway
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stefanie Markwardt
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jilli Cantrell
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Savannah Hardin
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gwennie Davis
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | NS | – | – |