Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofia van der Biest
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Ellie McLain
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Audrey Scott
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Molly Bowman
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 5 | ||
5 |
Cassie Lowe
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Morgan Dalton
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO)
|
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO) | 3 | ||
7 |
Hannah Meade
Coomes Area Swim Team
|
Coomes Area Swim Team | 2 | ||
8 |
Alli Pye
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 1 | PB | |
9 |
Megan Cooper
Sea Wolves Aquatic Pack
|
Sea Wolves Aquatic Pack | – | PB | |
10 |
Alexia Addington
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | ||
11 |
Ella Laursen
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | – | ||
12 |
Hope Golden
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | – | ||
13 |
Claire Golden
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | – | ||
– |
Justine Pagan
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniella Carrier
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cameron Boothe
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO)
|
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO) | 7 | +4.5% | SB | |
3 |
Caraleigh Helton
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Noel Gordon
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Neyla Price
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Clara Lipscomb
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Sarah Grinder
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Grace Lane
Blue Ridge Aquatic Club
|
Blue Ridge Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Hannah Griffith
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Pelham Wagenseil
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club
|
Smoky Mountain Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Joy Bridros
Coomes Area Swim Team
|
Coomes Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Abby Slap
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Leila Spradling
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Helaina Bernedo
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Wetteland
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Tia Spivey
Sea Wolves Aquatic Pack
|
Sea Wolves Aquatic Pack | 7 |