Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Savannah Slater
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 688 | – | ||
2 |
Caroline Perry
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 682 | – | ||
3 |
Anna-Julia Kutsch
JCC Aquatic Club
|
JCC Aquatic Club | 672 | – | ||
4 |
Emma Younce
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 629 | +1.6% | SB | |
5 |
Alessandra Tessier
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 589 | – | ||
6 |
Katelyn Morris
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 585 | – | ||
7 |
Ansley Young
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 666 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maggie Casey
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
9 |
Courtney Niemann
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 548 | – | PB | |
10 |
Isabelle Melanson
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 574 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Danielle Melilli
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 520 | – | ||
12 |
Ansley Wells
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 536 | – | PB | |
13 |
Susan Jiang
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 524 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kate Baker
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 485 | – | PB | |
15 |
Clara Ragan
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 501 | – | PB | |
16 |
Meghan Roach
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 497 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kenzi Cook
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 467 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sarah Fincher
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 459 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emily Wei
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 447 | – | ||
20 |
Lulu Smith
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 443 | – | ||
21 |
Lainey Lioi
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 424 | – | PB | |
22 |
Grace Philpott
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 433 | +1.7% | SB | |
23 |
Ashley Buono
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 436 | – | PB | |
24 |
Cameron Dukat
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 408 | – | ||
25 |
Caroline Khan
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 397 | – | ||
26 |
Claudia Steiner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 478 | +6.1% | PB | |
27 |
Maria Grishkovets
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 405 | – | ||
28 |
Catherine Rummins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 369 | – | ||
29 |
Autumn Carpenter
JCC Aquatic Club
|
JCC Aquatic Club | 348 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Ana Peralta Rolka
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 346 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jordan Everett
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 331 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lucy Kelley
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 403 | – | ||
33 |
Peyton Mathis
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 321 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sarah Almond
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 320 | – | PB | |
35 |
Brooke Turley
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 302 | – | ||
36 |
Ashley Hilyer
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 324 | – | ||
37 |
Bailey Oliver
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 285 | – | PB | |
38 |
Brittney Smith
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 277 | +4.1% | PB | |
39 |
Sarah Davis
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 276 | – | ||
40 |
Madison Rife
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 265 | – | PB | |
41 |
Dallas Daughtry
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | 258 | -4.0% | ||
42 |
Maggie Anders
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 264 | – | PB | |
43 |
Maggie Coyle
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 248 | – | PB | |
44 |
Sailor Smith
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 246 | – | PB | |
45 |
Rachel Tran
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 318 | – | PB | |
46 |
Railey Jones
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 260 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ansley Bazonis
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 310 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kaitlin Cappiello
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 308 | – | PB | |
49 |
Chloe Carver
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 290 | – | PB | |
50 |
Shelby Narramore
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 195 | +0.5% | SB | |
51 |
Naomi Jacobi
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 223 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jocelyn Carpenter
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 192 | – | PB | |
53 |
Reagan Swartzer
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 198 | – | PB | |
54 |
Sara Scott
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 139 | – | ||
55 |
Shay Blount
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 195 | – | PB | |
56 |
Lauren Logan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 137 | – | ||
57 |
Megan Cabral
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 181 | – | PB | |
58 |
Sarah Kreusel
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 103 | – | ||
59 |
Sarah Rummins
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 111 | – | PB | |
60 |
Rachael Brown
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 149 | – | ||
61 |
Sydney Addison
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 132 | – | PB | |
62 |
Arya Kokate
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | 65 | – | ||
63 |
Molli Hutto
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 121 | – | PB | |
64 |
Emberly Bordeaux
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 45 | – | PB | |
65 |
Hais Kokoszka
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 28 | – | PB | |
66 |
Martha Pugh
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 36 | – | ||
67 |
Scout Spranza
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 14 | – | ||
68 |
Jennifer Lozano
Douglas County Stingrays
|
Douglas County Stingrays | 19 | – | PB | |
69 |
Jade Rickman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
70 |
Angelique Smith
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
71 |
Anna Parsons
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 2 | – | PB | |
72 |
Evelyn Rosebrock
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
73 |
Tiffany Reiss
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | 2 | – | ||
74 |
Melina Stockton
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | 2 | – | PB | |
75 |
Carys Plyer
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 2 | – | ||
76 |
Reagan Sluder
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
77 |
Katya Vazhenin
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 2 | – | ||
– |
Kayla Winters
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Scott
Unified Troy Swi
|
Unified Troy Swi | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nahyun Kwon
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mya Hill
Wiregrass Aquati
|
Wiregrass Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allison Marty
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Johnson
Brewton Local Ar
|
Brewton Local Ar | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kayla Cooper
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rylie Rogers
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | NS | – | – |