Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cason Wilburn
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jason Louser
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Neff
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Diaz
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Catron
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Cruz Buitron
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Conor Moran
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Conor Vienneau
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sam Long
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Max Casey-Bolanos
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Joseph Hurle
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 5 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Henry Radzikowski
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Collin Slupe
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jake Mcintyre
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sean Jansen
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | – | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Pirrung
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Joey Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Zach Bayler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Eric Degodny
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Ben Charles
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
John Rossbach
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Joe Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Kendall Ewing
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Sam Oliver
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | – | – | ||
28 |
Ryan Gruner
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Jack Gibson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Adi Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Conor Sokolowsky
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | – | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Luke Xia
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Alan Li
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Jacob Vereb
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Matthew Styczen
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Logan Holt
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Forest Webb
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
38 |
Theo Strukelj
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Cole DOROBISH
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
Ethan Song
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Leo Yang
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
42 |
Jack Sheehan
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | – | -0.3% | ||
43 |
Chris Ma
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Arty Abrams
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
45 |
Gaoxing Cosgrove
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
46 |
George Kipshidze
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
47 |
Peter Lermo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +4.3% | PB | |
48 |
Lucas Zheng
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Michael Hahm
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Keti Vutipawat
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Kenny Song
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Josh Matheny
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Matt Murphy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
54 |
Jackson Schultz
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | – | – | ||
55 |
Mark Owens
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
56 |
Chester Pergan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Daniel Porter
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
57 |
Zack GALLAGHER
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
Elite Performance Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
59 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Oliver Austin
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | – | – | ||
61 |
Nick Maranto
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +5.8% | PB | |
62 |
Aidan Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
63 |
Trace Wall
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | – | – | ||
64 |
Andrew Maier
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
65 |
Alex Kuriawa
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | – | – | ||
66 |
Si Daw
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Jacob Benson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
68 |
William Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
69 |
Gavin Lamoureux
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | – | – | PB | |
70 |
Alan Diakov
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
71 |
Justin Hausler
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Anthony Grimm
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Glen Soderquist
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
74 |
Jeff Gerber
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +4.3% | PB | |
75 |
Jacob Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Aleksander Tarczynski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
77 |
Ryan Bookstein
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | +1.3% | PB | |
78 |
Nick West
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
79 |
Declan Sheeran
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
80 |
Ryan McFaden
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.6% | PB | |
81 |
Mitchell Meyer
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
82 |
Alex Vlasov
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
83 |
Michael Falzone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
84 |
Kevin Lewke
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
85 |
Oisin O'Sullivan
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | +5.5% | PB | |
86 |
Zichao Liang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
87 |
Marrick Golladay
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
88 |
Blake Rouzie
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | – | -0.7% | ||
89 |
Nick Sabella
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | – | -0.2% | ||
90 |
Pat Fry
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
91 |
Mason Suba
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
92 |
Darius Truong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
93 |
Brandon Wone
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
94 |
Bryan Patten
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
95 |
Jordan Smolsky
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | – | – | PB | |
96 |
Josh Louser
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
97 |
JP Dillon
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
98 |
George McCabe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
99 |
Rory Stumpf
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
100 |
Ian McCullough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
101 |
Jack Zapp
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
102 |
Thomas Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
103 |
John Laidlaw
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | – | +2.2% | PB | |
104 |
Freddie Deweese
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | – | – | PB | |
105 |
Gabe Fisher
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
106 |
Matt Chan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
107 |
Jonik Surprenant
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
108 |
Zadron Sherzad
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | – | -0.1% | ||
109 |
Josh Davis
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | -0.4% | ||
110 |
Patrick Upton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
111 |
Matt McGregor
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
112 |
matthew greer
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
113 |
Russell Smith
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
114 |
Matt Fields
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | – | ||
115 |
Matt Sivo
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
116 |
Emmett Hannam
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | – | -0.2% | ||
117 |
Patrick Crimi
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
117 |
Audric Pastor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | ||
119 |
Ethan Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
120 |
Matt Ely
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | +5.4% | PB | |
121 |
Tyler Tieppo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
122 |
Elliot Limanek
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
123 |
Alexander Toth
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
124 |
Alex Clark
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
125 |
Cole Peverall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
126 |
Alex Phan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
127 |
Anthony Qin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
128 |
Matt Van Deusen
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | +2.4% | PB | |
129 |
Will Phan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
130 |
Ben Lehman
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
131 |
Harrison Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
132 |
Adam Janicki
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
132 |
Matt Ferrari
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
134 |
Patrick Connelly
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | – | – | PB | |
135 |
Valentine Vlasov
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
136 |
Eli Qian
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
137 |
Alex Shen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +5.7% | PB | |
138 |
Otto Gerstl
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
139 |
Tommy Malloy
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
140 |
Collin Feliciano
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | |
141 |
Alex Bielecki
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | – | – | ||
142 |
Hunter Muench
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
143 |
Christopher Vu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
144 |
Michael Min
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
145 |
Henry Shemet
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
146 |
Max Kleyer
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
147 |
John Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
148 |
Reed Lautenslager
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
149 |
Gabe Lao
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
150 |
Kai D'Alessandro
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
151 |
Brendan Lewis
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
152 |
Matthew Cristiano
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
153 |
Scott Majka
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
Elite Performance Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
154 |
Max Murray
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | – | ||
155 |
Stephen Gilbert
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
156 |
Han Ryu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
157 |
Malec Fahmy
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
158 |
Kai Amuan
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | – | – | PB | |
159 |
Kyle Diederich
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | – | – | PB | |
160 |
Evan McLaughlin
Hydro-sonic Tiburones
|
Hydro-sonic Tiburones | – | – | PB | |
161 |
Harrison Littlepage
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | – | – | PB | |
162 |
Rafael Franco
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | – | PB | |
163 |
Jake Goldman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
164 |
Jacob Neal
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | – | ||
165 |
Daniel Goldobin
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | – | – | ||
166 |
JJ Horsfield
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | – | – | PB | |
167 |
Owen Wassiliew
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | – | – | ||
168 |
Ben Kane
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | – | – | PB | |
169 |
Minsu Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
170 |
Connor Spillman
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
171 |
Kyle McGregor
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
172 |
Christopher Alfaro
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
173 |
Jake Crock
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
174 |
Mikel Reyes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
175 |
Matthew Doody
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
176 |
Andrew Turbyfill
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | – | – | PB | |
177 |
Miles Swank
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | – | – | PB | |
178 |
George Li
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | ||
179 |
Richard Jensen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – | PB | |
180 |
Michael Coppola
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
181 |
Adam Demaree
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
182 |
Zach Rowe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
183 |
Joe Nonato
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
184 |
Absalom Bolling
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | – | – | PB | |
185 |
Liam Naughton
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
186 |
Matt Merone
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
187 |
Joshua Knehr
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
188 |
Douglas Browning
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | – | – | ||
189 |
Chris Moore
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
190 |
Andrew Spina
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
191 |
Sam Neher
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | – | – | ||
192 |
Sam Bellio
Club Fit Jefferson Valley
|
Club Fit Jefferson Valley | – | -3.8% | ||
193 |
George Huynh
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
194 |
Alex Chan
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
195 |
Eric Del Rosario
Patriot Swim Team
|
Patriot Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
196 |
Anthony Lemma
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | – | – | ||
197 |
Dylan Major
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
198 |
Korey Barber
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
199 |
Niko Zhang
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
200 |
Avery Davis
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
201 |
Noah Falbaum
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | – | +0.6% | PB | |
202 |
JoeJoe Mazzoccoli
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
203 |
Rowan Hanes
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | – | – | ||
204 |
Compton French
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | – | – | PB | |
205 |
Johnathan Walden
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
206 |
Mason Dillon
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
daniel Wong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maxwell Reich
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anthony Arcomona
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brayden Murphy
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Bouharoun
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Johnathan Tran
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ollie Bernasek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Chalk
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cody Yoon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jackson Nester
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
AJ Avagliano
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Sprigg
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrei Schwartz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Steven Butler
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Tolar
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Neal
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | NS | – | – |