Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryan Draganosky
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Greg Stoffa
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Greg Romanov
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jack Zierenberg
Penn State
|
Penn State | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Elias Homerin
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 14 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Trevor Leland
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 13 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
William Patrum
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
William Yang
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Matthew Tynan
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Andy Ahlberg
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
William Lee
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Mitchell Towne
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 5 | +9.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Boyd
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Bobby Hilzen
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 3 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Belecanech
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kurtis Ratcliff
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Mazen
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Alex Elias
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Adrien Downey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Brandon Shields
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Bohdan Martin
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Jerry Burton
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | – | +6.6% | PB | |
23 |
James Robichaud
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Alec Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Mark Newell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Isaac Vingan
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | +5.2% | PB | |
27 |
Danny Bennett
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Joe Bott
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Adam Sjoholm
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Gregg Byrne
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | – | – | ||
31 |
Alex Spina
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Scott Dennis
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | ||
33 |
James Baker
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
34 |
Matthew Dutton
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Ryan Richards
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | ||
36 |
Brett Borgognone
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Lucas Avidan
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | – | – | ||
38 |
Jack Long
Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish
|
Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Nathan Pursley
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
40 |
Alec Cosgarea
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Eagan Zettlemoyer
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | – | – | ||
42 |
Charlie Cole
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Samuel Ciocco
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Cal Rohde
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | – | -0.1% | ||
45 |
Matthew Nielsen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Dylan McDermott
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Brody Lawson
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
48 |
Dylan Swanepoel
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Brian Wilson
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Diego Rueda
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +2.3% | PB | |
51 |
Brace Young
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
52 |
Mark Tracy
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Stephen Seliskar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
54 |
Tyler Poling
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
55 |
Jake Greene
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
56 |
Nick Smagula
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
57 |
Robert Resch
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | – | +0.8% | SB | |
58 |
Ryan Sharkey
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | ||
59 |
Joe Healy
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
60 |
Joe Allen
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
61 |
Jesse Miara
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Gyenis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | DNF | – | – |