Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Minneapolis Grand Prix
Completed
Nov 9–11, 2012
SCY
Jean K. Freeman Aquatic Center - Minneapolis, MN, USA
Minneapolis Grand Prix
Meet Dashboard
1650 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1650 Free
100 Back
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
400 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Mads GLAESNER
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
14:48.53
9
2
David Heron
Mission Viejo Nadadores
Mission Viejo Nadadores
15:17.05
7
PB
3
CJ Smith
Minnesota
Minnesota
15:24.71
6
4
Nick Norman
Mission Viejo Nadadores
Mission Viejo Nadadores
15:24.90
5
PB
5
Janardan Burns
Mission Viejo Nadadores
Mission Viejo Nadadores
15:30.25
4
6
Liam Egan
Crimson Aquatics
Crimson Aquatics
15:37.33
3
7
Cory Loria
Mansfield Aquatics
Mansfield Aquatics
15:44.14
2
PB
8
Brayden Seal
Frisco Aquatics
Frisco Aquatics
15:48.90
1
PB
9
Sean Nesheim
Minnesota
Minnesota
15:52.56
–
10
Alex Cisneros
Minnesota
Minnesota
15:55.98
–
11
Logan Redondo
Minnesota
Minnesota
15:59.28
–
12
Erick Huft
Edina Swim Club
Edina Swim Club
15:59.53
–
13
Austin Vacek
Katy Aquatics
Katy Aquatics
16:08.06
20
PB
14
Garin Marlow
Minnesota
Minnesota
16:15.42
–
15
Benjamin Bravence
Minnesota
Minnesota
16:15.79
–
16
Canaan Campbell
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
16:18.60
15
17
Etienne Paquin Foisy
Elite Swimming (Canada)
Elite Swimming (Canada)
16:26.56
16
18
Christopher Murphy
The FISH
The FISH
16:29.76
13
19
Paul Stockett
Suburban Seahawks Club
Suburban Seahawks Club
16:32.40
–
PB
20
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
16:32.52
–
PB
21
Jean-Daniel Vallières
Elite Swimming (Canada)
Elite Swimming (Canada)
16:38.61
14
22
Harris Thompson
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
16:39.47
12
23
T Martin
Pacesetter Aquatics
Pacesetter Aquatics
16:44.32
–
24
Gabriel Langner
Black Hawk
Black Hawk
16:48.30
–
25
Corey Mills
Minnesota
Minnesota
16:48.36
–
26
Matt Hedman
Unattached
Unattached
16:52.59
17
27
Loïc Chaubet
Elite Swimming (Canada)
Elite Swimming (Canada)
17:03.78
11
28
Jack Scafuri
Central Iowa Aquatics
Central Iowa Aquatics
17:23.49
–
–
Christopher Dawson
Denver Swim Academy
Denver Swim Academy
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Free Women
2
200 Free Men
3
100 Breast Women
4
100 Breast Men Finals
5
100 Fly Women
6
100 Fly Men
7
400 IM Women
8
400 IM Men
9
400 Free Relay Women
10
400 Free Relay Men
11
200 Fly Women
12
200 Fly Men
13
50 Free Women
14
50 Free Men Finals
15
100 Back Women
16
100 Back Men
17
500 Free Women
18
500 Free Men
19
200 Breast Women
20
200 Breast Men
21
800 Free Relay Women
22
800 Free Relay Men
23
1650 Free Women
24
200 IM Women
25
200 IM Men
26
200 Back Women
27
200 Back Men
28
100 Free Women
29
100 Free Men
30
1650 Free Men
31
400 Medley Relay Women
32
400 Medley Relay Men
104
100 Breast Men Prelims Swimoff
140
50 Free Men Prelims Swimoff
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving