Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arden Manuel
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Nicholas Ho
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luke Stanley
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Darien Street
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jordan Blaha
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Logan Davis
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Nolan Craft
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Aaron Parrott
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 11 | -4.3% | ||
9 |
Mason Wright
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Anthony Walker
Longview Swim Club
|
Longview Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
– |
Connor Richmond
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josue Hernandez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dalton Lowe
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Tyler Scott
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jorge Guerra
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Kaya Unalmis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eleazar Galvan Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Martin Barrera
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Connor Little
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ben Barnes
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Cantrell
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Drew Stanislaus
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dylan Harrison
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Michna
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Grayson Hamous
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Winston Goulait
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Braden Hunt
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Ricky Gutierrez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Peyton Vasquez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Clay Mathews
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Cade Edney
Nadadores
|
Nadadores | – | – | ||
21 |
Evan Penny
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
22 |
Giovanni Barraza
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Clayton Blackshire
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | – | +6.6% | PB | |
– |
Jaxon Pender
Longview Swim Club
|
Longview Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Mitchell Sausnock
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Bogott
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Luke Beals
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Owen Cole
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Zach Clowers
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Xavi Galvan
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 14 | ||
6 |
Santos Mejia
Ambush Swim Team
|
Ambush Swim Team | 13 | ||
– |
Jack Snowden
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eddie Jin
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Zach Steffa
Nadadores
|
Nadadores | 17 | ||
3 |
Kyle Stanislaus
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 16 | ||
4 |
Nash Patton
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 15 |