Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aria Bernal
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jenny Yu
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jaden Bellina
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caitlin Whiteside
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Chesca Rusca
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Sadie Ellen Wilson
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Beth McNeese
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Sophie Ebert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 11 | +0.4% | SB | |
9 |
Peyton Roemer
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 9 | +3.7% | SB | |
10 |
Jodi Wong
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Haley Schmitt
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Gray
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | +1.9% | SB | |
13 |
Madyson Morse
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ashley Harmon
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 3 | +0.2% | SB | |
15 |
Kenedy Thaman
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Frederica Kizek
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Kenzie May
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
18 |
Grace Ferguson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Grace Carey
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | – | +1.6% | SB | |
20 |
Fendley Russell
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Libby Goode
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Isabella Smith
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +6.5% | PB | |
23 |
Allison Scott
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
24 |
Ellie Vincent
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Peyton Quattlebaum
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Delaney Newsome
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | +2.5% | SB | |
27 |
Erin Silva
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Allie Surles
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +2.1% | SB | |
29 |
Becky Pivec
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Caitlyn Lavan
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | +11.0% | SB | |
31 |
Fernanda Machicao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Anna Alfaro
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Gabriela Walter
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Chase Massey
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
35 |
Jessie Steele
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | – | +4.4% | PB | |
36 |
Lillian Galvan
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | – | – | ||
37 |
Megan Berkstresser
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
38 |
AnnaKate Velasquez
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Andrea Luna
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -4.2% | ||
40 |
Alexis Robichaux
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | +2.5% | SB | |
41 |
izzy Evans
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +0.3% | SB | |
42 |
Jillian Harris
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +0.9% | SB | |
43 |
Leila El Masri
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
44 |
Keisy Guerrero
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +1.2% | SB | |
45 |
Alondra Mayorga
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -1.3% | ||
46 |
Hanadi Amin
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
47 |
Ellen Pack
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Gillian Richardson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +2.8% | SB | |
49 |
Reagan Hopkins
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | -4.0% | ||
50 |
Caroline Taylor
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | – | -2.6% | ||
51 |
Ruby Rojas
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | -1.6% | ||
– |
Anna Armel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Wey
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jazmin Hernandez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Angela Duplantis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bethany Petersen
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachel Marsh
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elena McInroe
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Gelber
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Boone
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gali Deras
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
|
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erykah Pedro
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Kral
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mackenzie Parsons
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allie Wieland
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kiera Connolly
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Bernal
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Emma Sticklen
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Kalissa Niles
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Cory Shanks
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kaylee Smith
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Raegen Follis
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 12 | +2.2% | PB | |
– |
Carli Cheatham
Texas Terrapins
|
Texas Terrapins | NS | – | – |