Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Lasky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Rachel Craig
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Dany Garza
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Alaura Black
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Mandy Sagner
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Jackie Ebel
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Lexie Penny
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Camryn Degutis
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Maddi Waindel
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Mary Brisbane
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | ||
11 |
Bailey Woolsey
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Kiarah Parrales
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
13 |
Helen Hill
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Alexis Maxwell
Northeast Houston Aquatics
|
Northeast Houston Aquatics | – | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Sarah McDougal
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | ||
16 |
Kaitlyn Rich
Eagle Pointe Rec Center Swim Team
|
Eagle Pointe Rec Center Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Camryn Mulligan
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | ||
18 |
Aime Handu
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Celia Garcia
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | ||
– |
Lauren Jhin
Rocc
|
Rocc | – | – | ||
– |
Vanessa Gonzalez
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Francesca Arellano
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Audrey Byrd
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Charlotte Longbottom
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Riley Klawiter
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Kathryn Schwartz
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Madeline Kruchten
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Brittney McGowan
Northeast Houston Aquatics
|
Northeast Houston Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emily Pope
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Abbie Childs
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Makenna Sunseri
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jordyn Waters
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
11 |
Melia Dibello
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Callie Mills
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Maya Prince
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
14 |
Genevieve Manning
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Mady Blok
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Zoe Uehlinger
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | ||
17 |
Mia Balistreri
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Emily Davis
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Catherine Wachsler
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | – | – | ||
20 |
Sarah Sparks
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
21 |
Gloria Avila
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Jules Lummus
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | ||
23 |
Gaby Lopez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Alyssa Marlow
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | ||
25 |
Zoe Swisher
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Caitlin Dulay
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Jordyn Groves
Northeast Houston Aquatics
|
Northeast Houston Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Alexa Escamilla
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Avary Black
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
30 |
Ashton Taylor
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Paige Guess
Eagle Pointe Rec Center Swim Team
|
Eagle Pointe Rec Center Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Jolie Cossio
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Ashley Comin
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Melody Zhao
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
35 |
Grace Guerrero
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Megan Meek
Northeast Houston Aquatics
|
Northeast Houston Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Avery Parrish
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Kotrc
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Jones
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 9 | ||
2 |
Bella Leggiero
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 7 | ||
3 |
Chloe Corbin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | ||
4 |
Amelie Nguyen
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 5 | ||
5 |
Kori Craig
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 4 | ||
6 |
Riley Gutierrez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 3 | ||
7 |
Corinne Herbel
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | ||
8 |
Jada Morter
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | ||
9 |
Maddy Reese
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | ||
– |
Linda Nutt
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | NS | – | |
– |
Iralynn Gibbens
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tori Leggiero
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Madi Childers
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Tori Greeney
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Addison Ramirez
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Marissa Klun
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Julia Cook
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Carly Nugier
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | – | ||
– |
Kenzie Noe
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jillian Horak
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Katherine LeBlanc
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 7 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Keatynn Baquero
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 6 | – |