Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Lindberg
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Mia Avansino
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Peyton Ross
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 16 | -3.5% | ||
4 |
Evelyn Buetow
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Alisa Rangel
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.5% | SB | |
6 |
Pauline Deng
KING
|
KING | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Lindsay Brown
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 12 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Hannah Huarte
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Catherine Yu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ava Gruner
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Maren Rusk
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Veronica Gourley
KING
|
KING | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jade Foltenyi
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
abby Yalcin
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
alana tamura
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Claire Smith
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Elise Scott
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 740 | +5.7% | PB | |
18 |
Julie Gill
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 652 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Kaitlyn Girotto
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 631 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Takara Putt
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 636 | +6.8% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Ruppe
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 620 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Molly Bagniewski
Fast
|
Fast | 599 | – | PB | |
23 |
Eleanor McElwee
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 597 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Vivian Woare
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 556 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Lindberg
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 793 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Mia Avansino
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 789 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Peyton Ross
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 779 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Evelyn Buetow
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 743 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Pauline Deng
KING
|
KING | 730 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Alisa Rangel
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 726 | +0.9% | SB | |
7 |
Hannah Huarte
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 730 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lindsay Brown
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 720 | +5.2% | PB | |
9 |
Maren Rusk
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 708 | – | ||
10 |
Jade Foltenyi
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 702 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Veronica Gourley
KING
|
KING | 707 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
alana tamura
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 690 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ava Gruner
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 688 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Gretta Bellin
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 682 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Claire Smith
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 652 | – | PB | |
16 |
Catherine Yu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 643 | – | ||
17 |
abby Yalcin
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 633 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Elise Scott
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 631 | +0.8% | SB | |
19 |
Alex Ruppe
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 631 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Vivian Woare
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 622 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Kaitlyn Girotto
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 615 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Julie Gill
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 603 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Andrea Wu
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sandy Li
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 591 | -4.7% | ||
25 |
Eleanor McElwee
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 597 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Molly Bagniewski
Fast
|
Fast | 595 | – | PB | |
27 |
Takara Putt
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 588 | +4.7% | PB | |
28 |
Alexis Buchan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 571 | – | ||
29 |
Ellie Lao
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 578 | +4.0% | SB | |
30 |
Abby Cady
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 555 | -2.2% | ||
31 |
Leah Winn
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 559 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Athena Liu
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 552 | – | PB | |
33 |
Abby Robertson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 542 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Trinity Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 540 | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Joe Fox
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 521 | +4.8% | SB | |
36 |
Jocasta Xie
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 526 | – | ||
37 |
Quinn Whorley
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 512 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Amelia Bowen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 495 | +0.8% | SB | |
39 |
Molly Seneker
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 484 | – | ||
40 |
Rachael Yoo
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 463 | -2.9% | ||
41 |
Erin Forrest
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 445 | – | PB | |
42 |
Gianna Tan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 441 | +0.6% | SB | |
– |
Grace Liu
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | NS | – | – |