Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Greene
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 20 | -0.5% | |||
2 |
Noah Reice
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | YMCA | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Preston
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 16 | 0.0% | |||
4 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 15 | +0.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Tim Grossi
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 14 | +4.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Evan Morales
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 13 | +2.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Josh Seidman
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 12 | +4.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Nathan Thayer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Ben Musante
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 7 | +1.0% | SB | |
11 |
Nathaniel Taft
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Logan Skiles
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 5 | +2.7% | SB | |
13 |
Ryan Cortes
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Tom Conaty
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Vinny Vinciguerra
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Aaron Stevens
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Derek Cheng
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | 814 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Zach Redding
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 743 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Schattenber
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 693 | +2.3% | SB | |
19 |
Dante Buonadonna
Unattached
|
Unattached | 788 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Colin Clough
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 701 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Miles Maille
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 693 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Aidan Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 705 | +4.4% | SB | |
– |
Caiden Bowers
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alan Cherches
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 847 | +2.4% | PB | ||
2 |
Quinn Buck
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 809 | +4.2% | SB | ||
3 |
Marcus Papanikolaou
Unattached
|
Unattached | 884 | -2.1% | |||
4 |
Drew Greene
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 825 | 0.0% | |||
5 |
Evan Morales
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 763 | +3.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Liam Preston
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 771 | -0.3% | |||
7 |
Noah Reice
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 789 | +3.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Tim Grossi
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 761 | +4.3% | PB | ||
9 |
Nathan Thayer
Unattached
|
Unattached | YMCA | 756 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Josh Seidman
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 755 | +4.2% | PB | ||
11 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 748 | -0.4% | |||
12 |
Logan Skiles
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 731 | +2.8% | SB | ||
12 |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 826 | -0.3% | |||
14 |
Ryan Cortes
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 758 | +2.4% | PB | ||
14 |
Nathaniel Taft
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 758 | +1.1% | SB | ||
16 |
Tom Conaty
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 757 | +2.5% | PB | ||
17 |
Vinny Vinciguerra
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 755 | 0.0% | |||
17 |
Ben Musante
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 713 | 0.0% | |||
19 |
Colin Clough
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 724 | 0.0% | |||
19 |
Aaron Stevens
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 803 | +1.0% | PB | ||
21 |
Ben Schattenber
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 700 | +2.7% | SB | ||
21 |
Zach Redding
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 743 | +0.6% | PB | ||
23 |
Miles Maille
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 709 | +0.5% | PB | ||
24 |
Derek Cheng
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | 786 | -2.0% | |||
25 |
Caiden Bowers
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 784 | +2.3% | PB | ||
26 |
Aidan Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 729 | +5.5% | PB | ||
27 |
Dante Buonadonna
Unattached
|
Unattached | 779 | +0.7% | PB | ||
28 |
Colin Davis
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 778 | +1.1% | PB | ||
29 |
Alex Shaw
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | 724 | +1.6% | PB | ||
30 |
Nate Kidder
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 772 | +2.8% | PB | ||
31 |
Nate Pittroff
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 690 | +2.6% | SB | ||
32 |
Ryan Topmiller
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 689 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Ryan Kelly
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 672 | -1.2% | |||
34 |
RJ Farina
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 686 | +3.2% | SB | ||
34 |
Tommy Gibbs
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 686 | +1.5% | SB | ||
36 |
Brandon Burke
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 666 | +3.7% | SB | ||
37 |
Eric Camden
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 665 | +2.6% | PB | ||
38 |
Andrew Acker
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 678 | +2.1% | SB | ||
38 |
Jovannie Avila
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 678 | +0.9% | SB | ||
40 |
Simon Hu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 677 | 0.0% | |||
40 |
Jude Winnington
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 704 | +3.8% | PB | ||
42 |
Gabe Green
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 699 | -0.7% | |||
43 |
Jack Clancy
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 698 | +2.5% | PB | ||
44 |
Max Marr
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 750 | +0.6% | PB | ||
45 |
Andrew Wetherhold
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 669 | +0.8% | SB | ||
45 |
John Haskins
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 669 | +3.3% | SB | ||
45 |
Luke Mignano
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 653 | +5.8% | PB | ||
48 |
Kieran Egan
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 694 | +0.3% | PB | ||
49 |
Max Peterson
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 693 | -1.4% | |||
50 |
Shawn Lokshin
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 665 | +3.0% | PB | ||
51 |
Chase Bearley
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 740 | +3.3% | PB | ||
52 |
Jude Boukarroum
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 685 | +1.8% | PB | ||
53 |
Davis Woerner
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 684 | +2.1% | PB | ||
54 |
Kevin Lin
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 655 | +3.5% | SB | ||
54 |
Ryan Li
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 735 | +2.3% | PB | ||
56 |
Kevin Noldy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 651 | -0.9% | |||
57 |
Michael Puccio
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 677 | +4.6% | PB | ||
58 |
Kyle Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 676 | +2.0% | PB | ||
59 |
Jayden Sanchez
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 675 | +4.4% | PB | ||
60 |
Josh Juhasz
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 646 | +2.5% | PB | ||
60 |
Trevor Nolan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | -0.5% | |||
62 |
Charles Derivaux
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 726 | -0.6% | |||
63 |
Brayden Schaeffer
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 643 | -1.6% | |||
64 |
STUART ZHU
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 642 | +0.5% | PB | ||
64 |
Lukas Nier
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 669 | +4.9% | PB | ||
66 |
Justin Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 2023 | 624 | +0.4% | PB | |
66 |
Kai O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 640 | +4.0% | SB | ||
68 |
Blaise Hofmann
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 718 | +1.6% | PB | ||
69 |
Will Fanning
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 637 | +0.9% | SB | ||
70 |
Benjamin Hong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 662 | +0.4% | PB | ||
71 |
Andrew Chen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 714 | +1.7% | PB | ||
72 |
Teddy Tsakumis
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 659 | – | PB | ||
73 |
Chris Wittmer
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 630 | +3.6% | SB | ||
74 |
Jackson Fanelli
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 613 | +2.8% | PB | ||
75 |
Vedant Bedekar
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 708 | +3.3% | PB | ||
75 |
Teddy Devaney
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 655 | +2.3% | PB | ||
77 |
Parker Lapsley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 707 | +0.6% | PB | ||
78 |
Eddie Smith
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 652 | -0.1% | |||
79 |
Michael Wojciechowicz
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 651 | +0.2% | PB | ||
80 |
Alexander Nicolai
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 703 | -0.3% | |||
80 |
Henry Phillips
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 649 | +4.4% | PB | ||
82 |
Andy Wendling
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 620 | +3.0% | SB | ||
82 |
Max Wolfenden
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 620 | +2.9% | PB | ||
84 |
Aidan Schnapf
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 646 | +1.6% | PB | ||
85 |
Owen Bartel
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 699 | +3.0% | PB | ||
86 |
Ernesto Solana
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 645 | +3.4% | PB | ||
87 |
Patrick Baganski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 697 | +1.7% | SB | ||
88 |
Braeden Emore
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 641 | -1.0% | |||
88 |
Grant Leibfried
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 598 | +2.6% | PB | ||
88 |
Thien Tran
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | 641 | +2.7% | SB | ||
91 |
Aaron Stinner
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 639 | +2.2% | SB | ||
92 |
Cameron Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 692 | +2.1% | PB | ||
93 |
Mason Ordonez
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 689 | +1.5% | PB | ||
94 |
Spencer Alderson
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association
|
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association | 687 | +1.4% | PB | ||
95 |
Frankie Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 686 | 0.0% | |||
96 |
Jacob Tanner
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 604 | -1.4% | |||
97 |
Maxim Giller
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 603 | -0.5% | |||
98 |
Frankie Andersen
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 627 | 0.0% | |||
99 |
Charlie Lesher
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 595 | -0.8% | |||
100 |
Andrew Yu
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 670 | -4.2% | |||
101 |
Tomaz Chevres
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 668 | +1.1% | PB | ||
102 |
Marko Katra
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 666 | +0.3% | PB | ||
103 |
Gerard Traynor
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 663 | -0.5% | |||
103 |
Evan Briggs
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 609 | -0.9% | |||
105 |
AJ Hinkley
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 605 | +3.7% | PB | ||
106 |
Sean Witmer
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 2023 | 560 | +1.1% | PB | |
107 |
Ryan Jones
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 556 | +0.6% | PB | ||
108 |
Vincent Wong
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | 653 | -1.2% | |||
109 |
Luke Brennan
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 649 | +2.1% | SB | ||
110 |
Alex Whitton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 548 | +0.5% | PB | ||
111 |
Alec Tsaturyan
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 591 | +1.8% | SB | ||
111 |
ANTONIO VAVALLE
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 564 | +0.4% | PB | ||
113 |
Andrew Hill
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 643 | -2.9% | |||
113 |
Niles Commodore
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 643 | -0.8% | |||
115 |
Andrew Pletz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 639 | +2.5% | PB | ||
116 |
Bryce Patterson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 637 | +1.0% | SB | ||
117 |
Luke McClure
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 555 | -3.5% | |||
118 |
Jake Stellatella
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 581 | +0.7% | PB | ||
119 |
Brandon Cogdill
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 553 | +1.2% | PB | ||
120 |
Matthew Ferenz
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 575 | -0.3% | |||
121 |
Daniel Yadgarov
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | 575 | +2.8% | PB | ||
122 |
Will Troy
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 547 | +2.5% | SB | ||
123 |
Finn Lukens
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 627 | – | PB | ||
124 |
Sam Deluca
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 545 | – | PB | ||
125 |
Scott Nahoum
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 541 | -0.5% | |||
126 |
Matt Wojcik
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association
|
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association | 529 | +1.8% | SB | ||
126 |
Alex Giordano
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 556 | +0.4% | PB | ||
128 |
Owen Lever
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | 608 | +2.1% | SB | ||
129 |
Dalton Baldwin
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 522 | -0.1% | |||
130 |
Sean Nugent
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 503 | +2.6% | PB | ||
131 |
Derek Feldman
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 589 | -3.4% | |||
132 |
Noam Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 588 | -0.6% | |||
133 |
Owen Foley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 497 | -0.7% | |||
134 |
Patrick Li
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 573 | +1.7% | PB | ||
135 |
Frankie DiMartini
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 562 | 0.0% | |||
136 |
Alex Zholob
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | +3.8% | PB | ||
– |
Mason Potts
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Patrick armstrong
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Wadsworth
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jamar Josephs
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Mason Bushay
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Chris Groff
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Stanley Kim
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jalen Stewart
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Mitchell Malusis
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | NS | – | – |