Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakub Poliacik
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 765 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tomas Peciar
SK Delfín Nitra
|
SK Delfín Nitra | 754 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Frank Jablcnik
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 750 | – | PB | |
4 |
Valentin Gavran
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 668 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Bence Dikacs
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 667 | – | ||
6 |
Matej Martinovič
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 652 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jakub Gabriel
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 643 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Radoslav Polcic
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 612 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Frank Jablcnik
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 733 | – | PB | |
2 |
Filip Lanyi
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 705 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Tomas Peciar
SK Delfín Nitra
|
SK Delfín Nitra | 681 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Jakub Poliacik
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 673 | – | ||
5 |
Bence Dikacs
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 667 | – | ||
6 |
Radoslav Polcic
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 661 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Matej Martinovič
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 650 | – | PB | |
8 |
Valentin Gavran
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 642 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jakub Gabriel
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 640 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Marek Tomko
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 639 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Samuel Košec
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 623 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michal Uhlik
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 620 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Samuel Čekan
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 610 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Richard Púček
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 602 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sebastián Masár
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 600 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lukáš Kunic
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 599 | – | PB | |
17 |
Oliver Tomas
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 590 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Patrik Böhman
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 570 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Richard Schwartz
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 568 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lukáš Adámek
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 563 | – | PB | |
21 |
Patrik Tapusik
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 561 | – | PB | |
22 |
Hugo Čarský
ŠPK Pezinok
|
ŠPK Pezinok | 558 | – | PB | |
23 |
Michal Timko
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 553 | – | PB | |
24 |
Milan VOJTKO
PK Azeta
|
PK Azeta | 547 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Jakub Palkovič
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 545 | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Matej Antalík
SK Delfín Nitra
|
SK Delfín Nitra | 541 | – | ||
27 |
Roman Ftorek
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 538 | – | PB | |
28 |
Filip Polak
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 537 | – | PB | |
29 |
Juraj Zlámala
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 537 | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Samuel Daniel
KP Aquacity Poprad
|
KP Aquacity Poprad | 528 | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Richard Áron
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 526 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Bruno Reľovský
SK Delfín Nitra
|
SK Delfín Nitra | 525 | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Alan Benedek
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 521 | – | PB | |
34 |
Branislav Lokšík
SK DUKLA Banská Bystrica
|
SK DUKLA Banská Bystrica | 515 | +3.5% | PB | |
35 |
Peter Salay
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 513 | – | ||
36 |
Šimon Vaško
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 507 | +1.1% | PB | |
37 |
Martin Romančík
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 486 | – | PB | |
38 |
Šimon Godarský
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 484 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Jakub Jakubec
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 477 | +1.9% | PB | |
40 |
Samuel Fekete
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 468 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Frank Jablcnik
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 733 | – | PB | |
2 |
Filip Lanyi
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 705 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Jakub Poliacik
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 673 | – | ||
4 |
Bence Dikacs
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 667 | – | ||
5 |
Valentin Gavran
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 642 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Marek Tomko
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 639 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Michal Uhlik
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 620 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Samuel Čekan
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 610 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Lukáš Kunic
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 599 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matej Antalík
SK Delfín Nitra
|
SK Delfín Nitra | 541 | – | ||
11 |
Roman Ftorek
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 538 | – | PB | |
12 |
Filip Polak
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 537 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alan Benedek
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 521 | – | PB | |
14 |
Branislav Lokšík
SK DUKLA Banská Bystrica
|
SK DUKLA Banská Bystrica | 515 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Radoslav Polcic
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 661 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Matej Martinovič
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 650 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jakub Gabriel
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 640 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Samuel Košec
J-T Sport Team Bratislava
|
J-T Sport Team Bratislava | 623 | – | PB | |
5 |
Richard Púček
PK Martin
|
PK Martin | 602 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sebastián Masár
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín
|
PO Slávia ŠG Trenčín | 600 | – | PB | |
7 |
Patrik Böhman
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 570 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Richard Schwartz
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 568 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lukáš Adámek
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 563 | – | PB | |
10 |
Patrik Tapusik
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany
|
ŠPK Kúpele Piešťany | 561 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michal Timko
Nereus Žilina
|
Nereus Žilina | 553 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jakub Palkovič
PK STU Trnava
|
PK STU Trnava | 545 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Juraj Zlámala
XBS swimming
|
XBS swimming | 537 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Richard Áron
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 526 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Bruno Reľovský
SK Delfín Nitra
|
SK Delfín Nitra | 525 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Peter Salay
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 513 | – | ||
17 |
Šimon Vaško
SKP Košice
|
SKP Košice | 507 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Martin Romančík
ROYAL plavecký klub
|
ROYAL plavecký klub | 486 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jakub Jakubec
PK Orca Bratislava
|
PK Orca Bratislava | 477 | +1.9% | PB |