Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | -0.7% | |||
2 |
Cameron Linder
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 17 | +1.0% | PB | ||
3 |
Casey Stowe
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 16 | +2.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 15 | -1.5% | |||
5 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | -0.9% | |||
6 |
Matthew Warweg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 13 | +5.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Ethan Kosin
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | JRS | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jake DiMartile
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 11 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Sullivan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Nojus Bertulis
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | JRS | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Jaden Heinlein
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 6 | +1.2% | SB | ||
12 |
Desmon Sachtjen
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 5 | -1.4% | |||
13 |
Josh Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 4 | +2.9% | SB | ||
14 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | +0.1% | SB | ||
15 |
Tommy McCarthy
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 2 | -0.3% | |||
16 |
Jack Burke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brady Johnson
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 671 | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Luke Bucaro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 653 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Bardak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Nathan Carr
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 606 | +5.0% | SB | |
21 |
Jackson Hodek
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 600 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Sven Becker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 596 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
John Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 589 | +1.2% | SB | |
24 |
Luke Becker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 579 | +4.1% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Aiden Gerst
Northeastern Swim Team
|
Northeastern Swim Team | 605 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Drew Watson
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 590 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Dylan Nelson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 590 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Patrick Curran
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 588 | +2.6% | SB | |
29 |
Michael Boelens
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 585 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Quinn Collins
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 584 | +4.1% | SB | |
30 |
Micah Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 584 | +5.5% | PB | |
32 |
Joe Broadway
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 576 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Stowe
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 731 | +2.8% | PB | ||
2 |
Cameron Linder
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 729 | +0.7% | PB | ||
3 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 708 | -2.3% | |||
4 |
Matthew Warweg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 705 | +6.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Michael Long
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 704 | -1.2% | |||
6 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 690 | -4.6% | |||
7 |
Ethan Kosin
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 682 | +2.1% | PB | ||
8 |
Jake DiMartile
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 679 | +2.0% | PB | ||
9 |
Jaden Heinlein
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 670 | +1.4% | SB | ||
10 |
Jack Sullivan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 668 | -1.8% | |||
11 |
Desmon Sachtjen
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 649 | -2.2% | |||
12 |
Tommy McCarthy
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 642 | +0.7% | PB | ||
13 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 636 | +0.7% | SB | ||
14 |
Josh Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 631 | +2.6% | SB | ||
15 |
Nojus Bertulis
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 627 | +0.0% | PB | ||
16 |
Jack Burke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | +1.3% | SB | ||
17 |
Luke Bucaro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 617 | -0.4% | |||
18 |
Jackson Hodek
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 615 | +3.2% | PB | ||
19 |
Brady Johnson
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 605 | +0.3% | SB | ||
20 |
Luke Becker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 605 | +5.4% | SB | ||
21 |
Sven Becker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 603 | +0.0% | SB | ||
22 |
Jonny Farber
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 599 | +4.5% | SB | ||
23 |
Tyler Bardak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 597 | +0.8% | PB | ||
24 |
John Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 597 | +1.7% | PB | ||
25 |
Nathan Carr
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 596 | +4.4% | SB | ||
26 |
Nolan Lahmann
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 594 | – | |||
27 |
Joe Broadway
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 586 | +3.7% | PB | ||
28 |
Luke Leonidas
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 583 | +2.8% | SB | ||
29 |
Patrick Curran
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 582 | +2.3% | SB | ||
30 |
Micah Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 582 | +5.4% | PB | ||
31 |
Diego Pareja
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 582 | +7.9% | SB | ||
32 |
Drew Watson
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 580 | +0.5% | PB | ||
33 |
Aiden Gerst
Northeastern Swim Team
|
Northeastern Swim Team | 579 | -1.0% | |||
34 |
Quinn Collins
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 577 | +3.7% | SB | ||
35 |
Michael Boelens
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 576 | +1.0% | SB | ||
36 |
Dylan Nelson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 575 | -0.2% | |||
37 |
Liem Funk
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 575 | +0.2% | SB | ||
38 |
Caleb Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 573 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Graham Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 572 | +0.9% | SB | ||
40 |
Ward Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 565 | +1.7% | PB | ||
41 |
Kyle Griswold
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 563 | +4.0% | PB | |
42 |
Noah Rabb
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 562 | -2.2% | |||
43 |
Sam Lohman
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 560 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Gage Boushee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 557 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Josiah March
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 555 | +3.2% | PB | ||
46 |
Noah McAdam
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 555 | +0.3% | PB | ||
47 |
Edward Zhao
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 553 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 550 | -2.2% | |||
49 |
Charlie Crosby
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 550 | +3.7% | SB | ||
50 |
Conner Hogan
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 548 | – | |||
51 |
Dylan Walsh
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 544 | -0.3% | |||
52 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 541 | -0.7% | |||
53 |
Tyler Leslie
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 535 | – | |||
54 |
Arnav Deshpande
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 534 | +7.8% | SB | ||
55 |
Sherman Holmstadt
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 527 | -0.6% | |||
56 |
Matt Johnson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 525 | +5.2% | SB | ||
57 |
Jonah Gunnink
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 521 | +5.1% | PB | ||
58 |
Lyon Hall
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 518 | – | |||
59 |
Peyton Richardson
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 516 | +0.9% | SB | ||
60 |
Jackson Kogler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 503 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Bennett Braatz
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 499 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Tomas Adomaitis
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 495 | – | |||
63 |
Noah Priest
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 489 | +4.5% | SB | ||
64 |
Taylor Matter
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 485 | +3.0% | SB | ||
65 |
Vince Chiappetta
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 473 | -0.3% | |||
66 |
Carter Lawin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 453 | -2.6% | |||
67 |
Jonathan Wang
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 447 | +2.1% | SB | ||
68 |
Chris Souk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 427 | -3.0% | |||
69 |
Nolan Lowry
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 398 | -0.2% | |||
– |
Caleb Yau
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
– |
Rylan Anselm
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Alec Filipovic
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Danny Sanahurskyj
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Arthur Wei
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |