Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | JRS | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kate Hurst
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | JRS | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Eliza Brown
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 16 | – | |||
4 |
Elle Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Dana Li
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 14 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Yasemine Safargar
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 13 | – | |||
7 |
Iris Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Kathleen Turano
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Victoria Novinskiy
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 9 | ||
10 |
Alexa von Holtz
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 7 | ||
11 |
Ella Guilfoil
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Maddy Domster
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Charlie Hoover
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Kathleen Bendoraitis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | ||
15 |
Lauren Muller
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | ||
16 |
Grace Serino
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Leticia Laynez
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 635 | PB | |
18 |
Annaliese Moylan
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 623 | PB | |
19 |
Ella Lepis
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 612 | ||
20 |
Sophia Gao
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 685 | ||
21 |
Aspen Gallaudet
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 595 | PB | |
22 |
Kendall Gilbert
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 564 | ||
23 |
Carly Yeagle
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 552 | ||
24 |
Jillian Hawkins
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 536 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 892 | +0.2% | SB | ||
2 |
Eliza Brown
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | JRS | 844 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kate Hurst
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 841 | +1.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Yasemine Safargar
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 773 | – | |||
5 |
Elle Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 777 | – | |||
6 |
Dana Li
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 751 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Kathleen Turano
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 790 | – | |||
8 |
Iris Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 773 | – | |||
9 |
Alexa von Holtz
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 717 | – | |||
10 |
Maddy Domster
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 682 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Victoria Novinskiy
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 681 | – | |||
12 |
Lauren Muller
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 706 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Ella Guilfoil
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 655 | – | |||
14 |
Charlie Hoover
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 631 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Grace Serino
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 622 | – | |||
16 |
Kathleen Bendoraitis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 614 | – | |||
17 |
Carly Yeagle
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 597 | – | |||
18 |
Annaliese Moylan
Edge Swim Club
|
Edge Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Sophia Gao
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 673 | – | |||
20 |
Ella Lepis
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 590 | – | |||
21 |
Leticia Laynez
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 589 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Aspen Gallaudet
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 579 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Kendall Gilbert
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 553 | – | |||
24 |
Jillian Hawkins
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 558 | – | |||
25 |
Lily Barisonek
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 544 | – | |||
26 |
Marley Reese
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 522 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Stephanie Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 650 | – | |||
28 |
Madelyn Raguindin
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 520 | – | PB | ||
– |
Emily Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | |||
– |
Lily Griffin
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Suriyathai Pathammavong
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – |