Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Hagar
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | JRS | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Eric Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | -2.1% | |||
3 |
Ian Hewett
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 16 | – | |||
4 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 15 | – | |||
5 |
Henry Engler
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Evan Peters
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Matthew Bendoraitis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Adam Kiss
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tim Johnson
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Simon Hu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joram Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Evan Briggs
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Archie Minto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Evan Allen
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Max Hilzen
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Roman Tedeschi
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 754 | – | PB | |
18 |
Hugh Harrison
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 695 | – | ||
19 |
William Cussimanio
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 640 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Gorakine
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 672 | – | PB | |
21 |
Dylan Bradsher-Behra
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 616 | – | PB | |
22 |
Abel Cartagena
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 602 | – | PB | |
23 |
Max Mislow
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 654 | +3.7% | PB | |
24 |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 585 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Hagar
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 868 | – | ||
2 |
Eric Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 906 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Ian Hewett
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 797 | – | ||
4 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 868 | – | ||
5 |
Matthew Bendoraitis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 754 | – | PB | |
6 |
Henry Engler
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 730 | – | ||
7 |
Evan Peters
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 773 | – | PB | |
8 |
Adam Kiss
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 751 | – | PB | |
9 |
Archie Minto
Unattached
|
Unattached | 582 | – | ||
10 |
Tim Johnson
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
11 |
Lawson Cate
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 771 | – | PB | |
12 |
Joram Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 678 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Simon Hu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 639 | – | ||
14 |
Evan Briggs
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 633 | – | PB | |
15 |
Evan Allen
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 675 | – | PB | |
16 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 623 | – | ||
17 |
Max Hilzen
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 709 | – | ||
18 |
William Cussimanio
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 620 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dylan Bradsher-Behra
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 620 | – | PB | |
20 |
Roman Tedeschi
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 706 | – | PB | |
21 |
Hugh Harrison
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 658 | – | ||
22 |
Max Mislow
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 650 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Matt Woyksnar
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 595 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alex Gorakine
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 636 | – | PB | |
25 |
Abel Cartagena
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 576 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 576 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brendan Guiliano
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 575 | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Connor Tiffin
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 616 | +4.7% | SB | |
29 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 560 | – | PB | |
30 |
Vincent Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 656 | – | PB | |
31 |
Frankie Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | |
32 |
Marshall Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 543 | – | ||
33 |
Raghav Cholappadi
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 519 | – | PB | |
34 |
Gannon Moore
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 550 | – | ||
35 |
Karl Burghardt
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 565 | – | PB | |
36 |
Thomas Depalo
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 462 | – | ||
37 |
Jake Runyon
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 499 | – | PB | |
38 |
Braeden Emore
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 405 | – | ||
39 |
Collin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 517 | – | PB | |
– |
Bradley Watters
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | – | – | ||
– |
Roger Zhu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Woori Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – |