Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | JRS | 24 | ||
2 |
Wyatt Carlton
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 21 | |||
3 |
Kevin Obochi
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 20 | PB | ||
4 |
Landon Him
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 19 | |||
5 |
Diego Rosario - Freytes
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 18 | PB | ||
6 |
David Kohan
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 17 | PB | ||
7 |
Micah Davis
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club | 16 | PB | ||
8 |
Ethan Van De Water
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 15 | PB | ||
9 |
Cooper Callahan
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 14 | PB | ||
10 |
Miles Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 13 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Braxton McGrath
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Ben Longeway
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Holden Carter
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Miles Lim
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Conlan Hurley
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Peyton Bartsch
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ian Steffen
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Daniel McLaughlin
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Luke Magnuson
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 1 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Cameron Tejeda
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 698 | – | |||
22 |
Alex King
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | YMCA | 676 | – | PB | |
23 |
Danny Castle
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 669 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Ed Steward
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | 708 | – | PB | ||
25 |
Tristan Quibell
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | YMCA | 666 | – | ||
26 |
Alex Rose
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 644 | – | |||
27 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Ethan Johnson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 718 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Cole Brooks
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 641 | +0.6% | PB | ||
30 |
Teddy Sun
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 680 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Ryan Hubbard
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | YMCA | 721 | ||
32 |
David Zoota
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 678 | PB | ||
33 |
Lucas Rettig
East Moline Swim Club
|
East Moline Swim Club | 640 | PB | ||
34 |
Vaughn Raimo
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 617 | |||
35 |
Nick Kunst
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 631 | |||
36 |
Don Rose
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 630 | PB | ||
37 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 618 | |||
38 |
Asa Sadowsky
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 595 | |||
39 |
Aiden Carlson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 614 | |||
40 |
Ryan Horsey
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 603 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Carlton
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 844 | – | |||
2 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 793 | – | |||
3 |
Landon Him
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 782 | – | |||
4 |
Kevin Obochi
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 819 | – | |||
5 |
Miles Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 804 | – | |||
6 |
Cooper Callahan
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 736 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Diego Rosario - Freytes
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 788 | – | |||
8 |
David Kohan
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 781 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Ethan Van De Water
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 714 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Ben Longeway
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 762 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Micah Davis
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club | 877 | – | |||
12 |
Braxton McGrath
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 718 | – | |||
13 |
Ian Steffen
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 717 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Holden Carter
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 733 | – | |||
15 |
Peyton Bartsch
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | YMCA | 690 | – | PB | |
16 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 685 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Miles Lim
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 684 | +1.6% | SB | ||
18 |
Luke Magnuson
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 668 | +2.0% | SB | ||
19 |
Daniel McLaughlin
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 670 | – | |||
20 |
Conlan Hurley
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 669 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Cameron Tejeda
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 668 | – | |||
22 |
Alex King
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 661 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Alex Rose
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 645 | – | |||
24 |
Tristan Quibell
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 659 | – | |||
25 |
Danny Castle
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 658 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Ed Steward
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | 692 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Cole Brooks
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 649 | +0.9% | PB | ||
28 |
Teddy Sun
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 719 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 683 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Ethan Johnson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 716 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 638 | – | |||
32 |
Vaughn Raimo
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 621 | – | |||
33 |
David Zoota
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 632 | – | |||
34 |
Lucas Rettig
East Moline Swim Club
|
East Moline Swim Club | 629 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Gabe Pitzen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 665 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Don Rose
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 622 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Ryan Hubbard
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 661 | – | |||
38 |
Nick Kunst
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 617 | – | |||
39 |
Aiden Carlson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 656 | – | |||
40 |
Aiden Musso
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 615 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Blaise Lin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 598 | – | |||
42 |
Asa Sadowsky
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 609 | – | |||
43 |
Ryan Horsey
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 648 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Larry Rattler
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 648 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Braedon Ando
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 760 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Ethan Schmohe
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
|
Sullivan Blue Dolphins | 602 | – | |||
47 |
Mason Wendt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 670 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Jordan Mowad
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 665 | – | |||
48 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 575 | – | |||
50 |
Nathan Chen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 574 | – | |||
51 |
Nathan Pollard
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 588 | – | |||
52 |
Noah Chen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 658 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Nathan Coleman
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 578 | – | |||
54 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 651 | – | |||
55 |
Alexei Avakov
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 610 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Josh Dion
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 607 | -0.5% | |||
57 |
Caleb Jondle
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 567 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Jordan Christensen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 544 | – | |||
59 |
Colton Mosley
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | 552 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 620 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Philip Thayer
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 580 | – | |||
62 |
Dan Berke
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 611 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Aj Terry
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 532 | – | |||
64 |
Alex Steichen
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 569 | – | |||
65 |
Canyon Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 507 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Grady Trask
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 517 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Blake Behrens
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 549 | – | |||
68 |
Brady Michaels
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 542 | – | PB | ||
69 |
Andrew Song
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 571 | – | |||
70 |
Micah Borg
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 475 | – | PB | ||
71 |
Frankie Jaimes
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 461 | – | |||
72 |
Kiefer Roemer
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 543 | – | PB | ||
73 |
David Topi
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 505 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Andrew Laborevitch
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 537 | – | PB | ||
75 |
Carter Miller
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 456 | – | |||
76 |
Thomas Noller
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 412 | – | PB | ||
77 |
Max Nikitovic
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 485 | – | PB | ||
78 |
Austin Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 411 | – | |||
79 |
Dani Bocsi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 405 | – | PB | ||
80 |
Blake Nelson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 470 | – | |||
81 |
Nikita Ostapenko
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 434 | – | PB | ||
82 |
Conner Harr
RED DRAGONS
|
RED DRAGONS | 378 | – | |||
83 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 368 | – | |||
84 |
Matthew Tomamichel
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 361 | – | |||
85 |
Nate Thiemeyer
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 602 | – | PB | ||
86 |
Reed Thiemeyer
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 581 | – | PB | ||
87 |
Davin Evans
Unattached
|
Unattached | 248 | – | |||
– |
PJ Nolan
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Omar Fathallah
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – |