Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Damaske
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 531 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ysabelle Loreno
Palm Desert Swim Club
|
Palm Desert Swim Club | 499 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Gabby Cinnamo
Murrieta Makos
|
Murrieta Makos | 444 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chase Wheeler
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 422 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Sarah Steffens
Murrieta Makos
|
Murrieta Makos | 410 | – | PB | |
6 |
Levanya Perez
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 389 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Bridgette Shroll
Murrieta Makos
|
Murrieta Makos | 380 | – | ||
8 |
Kristina Gamaley
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 349 | -0.6% | ||
1 |
Ashlyn Allen
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | 338 | – | PB | |
9 |
Regine Valdez
Hemet Valley Dolphins
|
Hemet Valley Dolphins | 315 | – | ||
10 |
Luna Gomez Pimentel
Inland Empire Aquatics
|
Inland Empire Aquatics | 311 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Luciana Eliceche
Murrieta Makos
|
Murrieta Makos | 310 | – | ||
12 |
Danelle Humphries
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | 314 | – | ||
1 |
Jocelyn Freeman
Inland Empire Aquatics
|
Inland Empire Aquatics | 275 | – | PB | |
2 |
Isadora Taylor
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 273 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Mahayla Reyes
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | 254 | – | ||
14 |
Rowan Sinclair
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 263 | – | ||
15 |
Roxy Williams
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | 250 | – | ||
2 |
Ellie Sorter
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 248 | – | ||
3 |
Maggie Yan
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 252 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lily Florez
Inland Empire Aquatics
|
Inland Empire Aquatics | 233 | – | ||
16 |
Jasmine Castillo
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 231 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Kaitlyn Daugherty
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 221 | – | ||
17 |
Kaitlyn Guevara
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 206 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Alyssa Maerean
Palm Desert Swim Club
|
Palm Desert Swim Club | 177 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hailey Guevara
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 163 | -3.9% | ||
5 |
Annabella Licto
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 147 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Laura Andrade
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 137 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Kylie Marlatt
Hemet Valley Dolphins
|
Hemet Valley Dolphins | 117 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
Eleanor Stoever
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 90 | -4.6% | ||
7 |
Julia Freedberg
Elite Otters
|
Elite Otters | 87 | – | ||
8 |
Isabel Maldonado
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 30 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kaitlyn Malatesta
Inland Empire Aquatics
|
Inland Empire Aquatics | 23 | – | ||
10 |
Emily Farver
Murrieta Makos
|
Murrieta Makos | 22 | – | PB | |
11 |
Abigail Gates
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Sakari Pollard
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 14 | – | ||
13 |
Eve Valenzuela
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
14 |
Aimee Amaya
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | 2 | – |