Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lili DeMartinis
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 20 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Hailey Rittenhouse
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Molly Lo
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 16 | +9.3% | PB | |
4 |
Nieve Keitel
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ivie Enakhimion
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Grace Herlihy
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Arden Keitel
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 12 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah McGann
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zoe Page
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Harbor Campbell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Ellie McNamara
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Juliana Yao
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Rebecca Block
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Joy Ying
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Rori Kennedy
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Josie Strader
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | +2.8% | SB | |
17 |
MIra Gold
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Meghan Denney
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | – | +4.1% | SB | |
19 |
Tessa Cronin
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | – | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Paige Hedlund
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | +5.5% | PB | |
21 |
Kennedy Cameron
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Marlayna Lichtenstein
Baldwin Swim Club
|
Baldwin Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Marley Swain
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Abigail Harlan
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | – | +2.8% | SB | |
1 |
Elsa Lutcher
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Alice Lake
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | – | -2.3% | ||
26 |
Julia Taylor
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | – | – | ||
27 |
Siena Scungio
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Jillian Boyle
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | +1.5% | SB | |
2 |
Lily Neuwirth
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 17 | +5.0% | PB | |
29 |
morgan harlan
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | – | +4.0% | SB | |
30 |
Evie Watkins
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Annabel Bailey
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Gianna Marie Darmo
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Olivia Tudge
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | – | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Haley An
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Riley Devlin
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Caroline Hillier
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 12 | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Reese Fleming
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 11 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Sadie Hogan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Isabella Acker
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | – | – | ||
34 |
Paige Radie
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | – | +1.5% | SB | |
9 |
Gabby Phillips
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 9 | +9.0% | SB | |
10 |
Courtney Hallowell
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Emma Trostle
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Lila Swindler
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lani Thach
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 4 | +7.5% | PB | |
14 |
Amy Rohl
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 3 | -0.3% | ||
1 |
Meg Hower
Tiger Sharks
|
Tiger Sharks | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Sera Rahardjo
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 2 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Maryn Bitoff
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | +4.1% | PB | |
17 |
Katie Kovalenko
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | – | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Ali Sweeney
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Paige Clancy
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | – | +2.8% | SB | |
20 |
Sylvie Bergstrom
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Maria Acker
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | – | +1.8% | SB | |
21 |
Nora Casey
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics
|
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Julia Smirnova
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | +5.9% | PB | |
2 |
Bella Ertle
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 17 | +4.5% | PB | |
23 |
Kate Moore
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | -3.1% | ||
24 |
Maggie DeFonzo
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Mills
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Martin
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Marina Noguchi
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Alexa Clark
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 13 | +7.4% | PB | |
7 |
Maisie Thompson
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Sydney Grieco
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics
|
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics | 11 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Magnolia Brown
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 9 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Saige Stapert
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Anika Welgosh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Juliana Frascella
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Riley Fredericks
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | +6.9% | PB | |
14 |
Nola Mault
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Alaa Badawy
Tiger Sharks
|
Tiger Sharks | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
– |
Allie Pro
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Payton Parikh
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Tooze
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lillian Hickey
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddie Dudley
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Addison Stief
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maria Tufaro
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Molly Murphy
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sachita Upadhya
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Dymek
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |