Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jose Cano Figueroa
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 9 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Daniel Gomez Ramos
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Max Vega Cuevas
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 6 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Jaime Hernandez Zapata
Puebla
|
Puebla | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Luis Corona Martinez
FMN-Querétaro
|
FMN-Querétaro | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Emiliano Pina
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 3 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Emiliano Castilla Palomino
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 2 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Andres Gomez Cervantes
Ciudad de México
|
Ciudad de México | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Juan Marcos Mireles Gómez
FMN-Querétaro
|
FMN-Querétaro | – | – | ||
10 |
Sergio Duran Mata
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mark Van Eybergen
Morelos
|
Morelos | 695 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Alan Alejandro Gonzalez Mujica
Duran Team
|
Duran Team | 695 | – | PB | |
13 |
Josué Hernandez Tellez
FMN-Querétaro
|
FMN-Querétaro | 671 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Mauricio Chávez Barrera
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 660 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Ramses Miranda Vidal
Seleccion Veracruz (MEX)
|
Seleccion Veracruz (MEX) | 647 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Diego Obele
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 647 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Jesus Del Rosal Marquez
Hidalgo
|
Hidalgo | 646 | – | ||
18 |
Héctor Aranda
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 635 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Santiago Custodio Alcantara
Puebla
|
Puebla | 632 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Luis Eduardo Castro Matias
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 623 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Alfonso Aguero Hidalgo
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 651 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Diego Hernandez Medellin
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX) | 642 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Paulo Strehlke Delgado
Morelos
|
Morelos | 640 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Carlos Daniel Cedeño Avila
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 639 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Eduardo Patron Anchondo
Yucatan
|
Yucatan | 638 | – | PB | |
26 |
Yael Magaña Aguilar
Seleccion Veracruz (MEX)
|
Seleccion Veracruz (MEX) | 636 | +4.3% | PB | |
27 |
Irwin Ja Villanueva Sanchez
Jalisco Swim Club
|
Jalisco Swim Club | 623 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Rafael Ruiz Martinez
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico
|
ITESM Campus Estado de Mexico | 620 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Juan Pablo Llamas Bustamante
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX)
|
San Luis Potosi Swim Team (MEX) | 594 | -3.8% | ||
30 |
Antonio Rodriguez Ramirez
Puebla
|
Puebla | 590 | – |