Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juliette Benson
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Jeannie Cook
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Audrey Washburn
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Erin Gidley
Sol Swim Team
|
Sol Swim Team | 15 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Lundgren
Sol Swim Team
|
Sol Swim Team | 20 | -4.4% | ||
2 |
Katherine Chelus
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 17 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Neely Burns
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 15.50 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Amelie Andres
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 15.50 | +2.1% | SB | |
5 |
Sarah Towey
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Georgia Sterling
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Amena Barker
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sahara Dalbik
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Emma Forbes
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Avery Hafele
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Payton Doak
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lylah Murrah
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Lexi Carey
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.1% | SB | |
7 |
Kellee Munoz
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Blaque Secor
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Isabel Silva
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Meah McCallum
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Symone Bailey
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Reagan Baird
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 5 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Forbes
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Caelle Armijo
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Emma Sayers
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 16 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Dani Ramirez-Ruvalcaba
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Ariel Beltran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jaidan Engle
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Miah Duarte Olivas
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Anna Hassell
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 11 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Julia Lotz
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 9 | -3.8% | ||
10 |
Mizuki Yashiro
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Analiese Hancock
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maya Washburn
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 5 | +0.3% | SB | |
13 |
Gabi Dyer
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sydney Sternitzke
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Victoria Naval
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brea Zandt
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Felicity McCallen
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Isabella Fierro
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Makenzie Kelley
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Kira Adrion
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Adelaide Lewandowski
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Natalie Napolilli
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
– |
Carter Cook
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Hardin
Sea to Desert Swim Association
|
Sea to Desert Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
MJ Neilson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole Byrnes Cortinas
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Sidney Stolle
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Abby Reich
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Rebecca Yamada
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Lauren Ahearn
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Keira McDowell
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Ezmee Jones
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 12 | +0.7% | SB | |
8 |
Lucy Spielman
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cindy Huang
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | 9 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Abbie Miller
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Laleeta Pal
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 6 | +2.2% | SB | |
12 |
Talia Wentz
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sophia Villanueva
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sydney Ho
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 3 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Rachel Kuczaj
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 2 | -4.7% | ||
16 |
Katherine Noller
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 1 | -4.1% | ||
17 |
Megan Moon
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Kiwi Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilykate Perry
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
London Hughes
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Paige Dancz
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Connolly Taylor
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 15 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Chloe Quihuiz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Hannah Cooper
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Allison Chelus
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 12 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Victoria Core
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | 11 | -6.0% | ||
9 |
Teagan Denne
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Zoey Switzer
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Mia Reidy
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Gracie Joebchen
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 5 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Sofia Castro Gonzalez
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jules Rupp
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Bella Lane
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Ashlyn Tierney
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 1 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Lilly Nguyen
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | – | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Shaye Persinger
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Kala Trevan
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | -6.3% | ||
20 |
Katie Carpenter
Seville Country
|
Seville Country | – | – | ||
21 |
Ella Mindlin
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | -2.9% | ||
22 |
Nerissa Moran
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | – | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Greer Masing
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Lily Keller
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
25 |
Kenzie Fauth
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
|
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
– |
P Schmidtke
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nancy Burns
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lily Rosh
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | NS | – | – |