Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeremy DESPLANCHES
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
|
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 1289 | – | ||
2 |
Emilien MATTENET
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
|
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION | 1284 | – | PB | |
3 |
Leo GRUART
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1225 | – | PB | |
4 |
Baptiste COLOMAS
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
|
STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 1199 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ramzi CHOUCHAR
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1193 | – | ||
6 |
Elian CARMONA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1180 | – | PB | |
7 |
Thomas Le Pape
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1167 | – | PB | |
8 |
Geoffrey RENARD
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1164 | – | ||
9 |
Alois GARGULAK
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
|
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 1162 | – | PB | |
10 |
Melaine LAINE
CN FOUGERES
|
CN FOUGERES | 1155 | – | PB | |
11 |
Theo GOYEAUD
SN METZ
|
SN METZ | 1155 | – | ||
12 |
Jacques SALETES
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1147 | +1.7% | SB | |
13 |
Julien BOURDIER
ST ETIENNE NATATION
|
ST ETIENNE NATATION | 1131 | – | ||
14 |
Samuel DE GROOT
NANTES NATATION
|
NANTES NATATION | 1123 | – | PB | |
15 |
Vincent LESERT
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
|
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB | 1117 | – | PB | |
16 |
Enzo TEULE
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1110 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matteo DELEMBERT
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1104 | – | ||
18 |
Valentin VILPOUX
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
|
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 1091 | – | ||
19 |
Paul Annocque
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1089 | – | ||
20 |
Zachary WERHANN
SN METZ
|
SN METZ | 1075 | – | ||
21 |
Yanis DELAIE
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
|
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION | 1073 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Jeremy DESPLANCHES
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
|
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 1267 | – | ||
4 |
Jaouad Syoud
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1236 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emilien MATTENET
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
|
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION | 1218 | – | ||
6 |
Leo GRUART
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1206 | – | PB | |
7 |
Baptiste COLOMAS
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
|
STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 1192 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ramzi CHOUCHAR
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1191 | – | ||
9 |
Elian CARMONA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1183 | – | PB | |
10 |
Geoffrey RENARD
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1177 | – | ||
11 |
Thomas Le Pape
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1163 | – | PB | |
12 |
Theo GOYEAUD
SN METZ
|
SN METZ | 1145 | – | ||
13 |
Alois GARGULAK
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
|
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 1143 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jacques SALETES
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1124 | +0.6% | SB | |
15 |
Samuel DE GROOT
NANTES NATATION
|
NANTES NATATION | 1119 | – | PB | |
16 |
Melaine LAINE
CN FOUGERES
|
CN FOUGERES | 1113 | – | ||
17 |
Julien BOURDIER
ST ETIENNE NATATION
|
ST ETIENNE NATATION | 1112 | – | ||
18 |
Enzo TEULE
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
|
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 1104 | – | PB | |
19 |
Zachary WERHANN
SN METZ
|
SN METZ | 1089 | – | ||
20 |
Vincent LESERT
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
|
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB | 1088 | – | PB | |
21 |
Valentin VILPOUX
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
|
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 1084 | – | ||
22 |
Matteo DELEMBERT
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1084 | – | ||
23 |
Paul Annocque
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1057 | – | ||
24 |
Yanis DELAIE
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
|
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION | 1044 | – | ||
– |
Antoine MARC
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tom REMY
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
|
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION | – | – |