Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Wolf
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +1.2% | SB | |
2 |
Sara Brzozowski
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Mackenzie Soper
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Danielle Wenger
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Serena Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Carley Stewart
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Anna Gomez
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Laura Werking
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Fallyn Schwake
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Hannah Mast
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Madeline Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Mary Berens
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Claire Borland
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Kali Schneider
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Danielle Baron
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 2 | – | ||
– |
Hope Borland
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaersten Meitz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Sara Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Kimberly Roos
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Genevieve Hayes
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Natalie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Brooke Jakobi
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Karley Licking
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Kira Pless
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Sara Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Maggie M Lingle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Courtney Severance
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Megan Andersen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Claire Fernandez
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Sydney Hallmark
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Melanie Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Stephanie Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Elisa Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Brittany Thomas
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Brittany Walenczyk
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Danielle Kudis
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | -4.7% | ||
22 |
Meagan Horozewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Liz Carlson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Becca Breiter
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -2.7% | ||
25 |
Maddy Lewis
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Michaela Niemeyer
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | -0.8% | ||
– |
Chelsea Calhoon
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dot Halmy
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Cassandra Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Rina Krupsky
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kylie Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Rachel Powers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Kate Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Katharine Tippins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Katie Taylor
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Paige Prestigiacomo
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kasey Chadwick
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Rachel Munson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Taylor Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Beckwith
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Mara Danner
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Rachel Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Olivia Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Kate Fay
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +7.8% | PB | |
21 |
Sierra Rhodes
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Sam Johnston
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | -3.4% | ||
24 |
Tess Lutz
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Sydney Zimdars
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Debra Krebs
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Theresa Woodward
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Julia Ver Voort
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | DNF | – | – |