Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Aegerter
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 17 | +6.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kaylyn Schoof
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Leah Reisker
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Belanger
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joelle Tarczewski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Kaitlyn Wilhelms
DFAC
|
DFAC | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Madeline Barber
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sydney Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Makenna Licking
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
morgan Champagne
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 4 | +7.3% | PB | |
14 |
Addie Dupies
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | +5.4% | PB | |
15 |
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Danielle Cramer
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins | 1 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Becca Beam
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Anna Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Annie Voss
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Samantha Burroughs
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Lauren Steien
Rapids
|
Rapids | – | – | ||
22 |
Eri Remington
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | – | -3.4% | ||
23 |
Kaitlyn Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
24 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
25 |
Libby Geisness
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Rachel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | +4.7% | PB | |
27 |
Lauren Hayon
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | – | – | ||
28 |
Allison Albert
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Sophie D' Amato
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Sophia Fanshaw
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Clara Merkel
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | – | – | ||
32 |
Erin Jacob
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | +3.0% | PB | |
33 |
Emily Rundahl
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Mallory Todd
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +3.2% | PB | |
35 |
Olivia Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
36 |
Julia Carr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -0.5% | ||
37 |
Grace Mayes
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Emma Van Ermen
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
Wausau Area Y Sw | – | – | ||
39 |
Sara Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +5.4% | PB | |
40 |
Megan Bauerle
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +4.4% | PB | |
41 |
Mary Kaldor
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
Jordynn Balducci
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Eleyna Graczkowski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +0.5% | PB | |
44 |
Natalie Norton
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -1.4% | ||
45 |
Jordan Gawlitta
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -0.5% | ||
46 |
Arianna Fischer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Samantha Neuendank
Wausau Area Y Sw
|
Wausau Area Y Sw | – | – | ||
48 |
Rachel Stumpf
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Celeste Teichmiller
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | -0.6% | ||
– |
Sami Danielsen
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Lily Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Haley Willis
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | – |