Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Draves
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Isaac Jiardini
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Josiah Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Jarod Verboort
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Mason Schoof
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Victor Halmy
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Hakes
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Drake Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Conrad Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Quyn Duffy
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Stephen Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Sato
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bailey Bleser
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mark Teske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
J Doyle
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | – | ||
19 |
Samuel Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Alex Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Bryan Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Jonathan Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Jacob Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | – | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Noah Schimanski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Jack Garcia
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | -1.5% | ||
27 |
DJ Nowacki
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Race Archibald
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | – | ||
29 |
Calvin Schilz
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
– |
William Altaweel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |