Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktoria Zeynep GUNES
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 786 | -4.2% | ||
2 |
Hazal Ozkan
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 743 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Mina Ada Solaker
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 718 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Defne Tacyildiz
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 682 | – | ||
5 |
Doga Babacan
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 680 | – | ||
6 |
Zehra Duru Bilgin
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 625 | – | ||
7 |
Eylül Bulut
Izmir Atlantis G.S.K.
|
Izmir Atlantis G.S.K. | 596 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kardelen Gürsoy
Bosch SK
|
Bosch SK | 566 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Belis Şakar
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 702 | +0.2% | SB | |
12 |
Nehir Oz
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 681 | – | PB | |
13 |
Defne Tanig
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 678 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
İrem Erktan
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 632 | – | PB | |
15 |
karya sekman
Rota Koleji SK
|
Rota Koleji SK | 538 | – | ||
16 |
Yıldız Özge Öztürk
Bosch SK
|
Bosch SK | 534 | – | ||
17 |
Ayşe Mercan Şenol
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 530 | – | ||
18 |
Sila Pazar
Edirne Dsi SK
|
Edirne Dsi SK | 492 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Sudem Denizli
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 691 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ceyda Yazici
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 645 | – | ||
23 |
Zeynep Selin Şahin
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 636 | +3.2% | SB | |
24 |
Bahar Gursu
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 628 | – | ||
25 |
Defne Coskun
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 616 | – | ||
26 |
Azra Begum UMUT
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 614 | – | ||
27 |
Duru Sibik
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 605 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Zeynep Aysoy
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 605 | – | PB | |
29 |
Cansu Canki
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 597 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Sena Erdem
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 576 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktoria Zeynep GUNES
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 740 | -6.3% | ||
2 |
Hazal Ozkan
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 705 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Defne Tacyildiz
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 684 | – | ||
4 |
Belis Şakar
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 682 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Defne Tanig
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 678 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Mina Ada Solaker
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 676 | +0.0% | SB | |
7 |
Doga Babacan
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 639 | – | ||
8 |
Zehra Duru Bilgin
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 635 | – | ||
9 |
Nehir Oz
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 629 | – | ||
10 |
Bahar Gursu
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 619 | – | ||
11 |
İrem Erktan
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 615 | – | PB | |
12 |
Duru Sibik
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 611 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Zeynep Aysoy
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 609 | – | PB | |
14 |
Zeynep Selin Şahin
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 605 | +1.6% | SB | |
15 |
Ceyda Yazici
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 604 | – | ||
16 |
Cansu Canki
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 602 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Eylül Bulut
Izmir Atlantis G.S.K.
|
Izmir Atlantis G.S.K. | 602 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sudem Denizli
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 595 | – | ||
19 |
Defne Coskun
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 593 | – | ||
20 |
Azra Begum UMUT
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 586 | – | ||
21 |
Kardelen Gürsoy
Bosch SK
|
Bosch SK | 562 | – | ||
22 |
Sena Erdem
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 557 | – | ||
23 |
Inci Dila Acar
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 534 | – | PB | |
24 |
Duygu Doğulu
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 529 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ceylin Yılmaz
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | 517 | – | PB | |
26 |
Yıldız Özge Öztürk
Bosch SK
|
Bosch SK | 506 | – | ||
27 |
karya sekman
Rota Koleji SK
|
Rota Koleji SK | 500 | – | ||
28 |
Ayşe Mercan Şenol
Galatasaray SK
|
Galatasaray SK | 498 | – | ||
29 |
Eliz Ergün
Fenerbahçe Sports Club
|
Fenerbahçe Sports Club | 498 | – | ||
30 |
Sila Pazar
Edirne Dsi SK
|
Edirne Dsi SK | 497 | – | ||
31 |
Nazlı ırmak Kılıç
Ferdi
|
Ferdi | 481 | – | ||
32 |
Melek Su Aktepe
FMV Işık Schools Sporting Club
|
FMV Işık Schools Sporting Club | 477 | – | ||
33 |
Zeynep Melda Kaçmaz
Karşıyaka Belediyesi Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Derneği
|
Karşıyaka Belediyesi Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü Derneği | 471 | – | ||
34 |
Gülen Buyruk
Adana Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü
|
Adana Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü | 463 | – | ||
– |
Tuana Turhan
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ece Bahar Demirkiran
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü | NS | – | – | |
– |
Damla Sözeri
İstanbul Avrasya SK
|
İstanbul Avrasya SK | NS | – | – |