Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchell Schott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mason Young
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gabe Groves
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jarek Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ike Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ashton Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tristin Bratt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 7 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Marcus Miller
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 5 | – | ||
9 |
Ethan Sanders
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 4 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caleb Kauffman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 3 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cooper VanDriessche
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
12 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
13 |
Cabot Ellert
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | – | – | ||
14 |
Tim Blough
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Braden Marshall
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Carson Clemens
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Evan Lux
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Alex Knappenberger
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Drew Gleim
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Griffin Long
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Gage Forrest
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | – | – | ||
22 |
Jonah Hyden
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo Ni
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
2 |
Henry Ko
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
3 |
Zach Baty
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Magallanes
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
5 |
Eli Brindley
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 10 | – | ||
6 |
Isaac Sanders
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 9 | – | PB | |
7 |
Camilo Vega
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 7 | – | PB | |
8 |
Madox Hembree
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Dustyn Starkey
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
10 |
Keegan Waters
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 3 | – | ||
11 |
Dom Vitale-Richards
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
12 |
Joseph Long
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
13 |
Noah Rossow
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Friedric Kallenberg
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | – | – | ||
15 |
Jake Fulmer
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Deacon Smith
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
– |
Everett Maurer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 16 | PB | |
2 |
Curtis Markowski
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 13 | PB | |
3 |
Sawyer Wells
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 12 | PB | |
4 |
Christopher Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 11 | ||
5 |
John Machalleck
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 10 | ||
6 |
Owen Little
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 9 | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Cummins
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 7 | PB | |
– |
Maddox Waltz
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | ||
– |
Kameron Harmon
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | ||
– |
Coltan Heavner
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Romey Burton
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 16 | PB | |
2 |
Christopher Vega
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 13 | ||
3 |
Thomas Wandling
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 12 | PB | |
– |
Owen Burns
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Brown
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 16 | -8.4% | ||
2 |
Levi Parrish
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 13 | +1.9% | SB | |
– |
Ryan McClain
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – |