Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +1.4% | SB | ||
2 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 17 | +2.3% | SB | ||
3 |
Natalie DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 16 | +2.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Carly Larson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 15 | +0.6% | PB | ||
5 |
Quinn Weygandt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.0% | PB | ||
6 |
Ivana Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | YMCA | 13 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Peyton Watson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 12 | -1.2% | |||
8 |
Ellen Osthelder
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 11 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kate Schmoll
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Molly Haag
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Kate Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Kailyn Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 5 | +2.6% | SB | |
13 |
Isabella Gnewuch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Nikki Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Emily Schmeiser
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 1 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Emily Spielman
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 725 | +3.9% | PB | ||
18 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 707 | -1.9% | |||
19 |
Paige DeKiep
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | YMCA | 705 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Monica Schmidt
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 693 | +0.8% | PB | ||
21 |
Makenna Monday
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 668 | +0.6% | PB | ||
22 |
Azia Koser
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 647 | +0.1% | PB | ||
23 |
Carly Salzer
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 589 | -3.8% | |||
24 |
Paris Fullerton
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 448 | -13.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Watson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 788 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 787 | +2.0% | SB | |
3 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 785 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Natalie DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 783 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Carly Larson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 783 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Quinn Weygandt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 750 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ivana Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 752 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ellen Osthelder
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 740 | +5.7% | PB | |
9 |
Molly Haag
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 732 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Kate Schmoll
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 743 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 729 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Kate Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 720 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Nikki Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 717 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Isabella Gnewuch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 718 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Kailyn Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 702 | +2.2% | SB | |
16 |
Emily Schmeiser
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 702 | +4.7% | PB | |
17 |
Paris Fullerton
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 703 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Paige DeKiep
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 702 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Makenna Monday
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 689 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Spielman
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 682 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 670 | -3.7% | ||
22 |
Monica Schmidt
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 674 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Carly Salzer
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 658 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Azia Koser
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 649 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Jordyn Davis
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 649 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Annabelle Pollock
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 647 | – | PB | |
27 |
Abby Bruss
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 646 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Lucie Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 635 | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Talia Nettesheim
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 617 | – | ||
30 |
Elise Pasholk
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 609 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Grace Radke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 595 | +2.1% | SB | |
32 |
Julia Pintescu
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 594 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Payton Meyer
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 577 | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Katie Dunn
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 589 | -1.8% | ||
35 |
Izzi Zablocki
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 582 | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Shefali Ramakrishnan
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 569 | +1.1% | SB | |
37 |
Libby Morey
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 565 | +1.4% | SB | |
38 |
Marisol Swenson
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 525 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Dani Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 519 | -2.2% | ||
40 |
Rachel Ripke
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 470 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Dylan Ryniak
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – |