Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Mason
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 863 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tais Brown
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 713 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Henschel
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 689 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Luke Waldrep
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 732 | +6.2% | PB | |
5 |
Logan Hall
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | 724 | – | PB | |
6 |
David Coyle
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 715 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Hunter Walton
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 624 | +2.8% | SB | |
8 |
Christopher Rector
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | 670 | +6.4% | PB | |
9 |
Carter Miller
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 667 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Jake Holmes
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 597 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
David Bauer
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 637 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Creed Loy
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 571 | +7.0% | SB | |
13 |
Lucas Chacon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 569 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
George Emrhein
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 605 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Joseph Myers
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 591 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Carson Serbin
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 531 | +2.4% | SB | |
17 |
Corbin Songer
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 568 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Santiago Domenech
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 558 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Henry Mead
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 522 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Smetanko
Highbridge Aquatics
|
Highbridge Aquatics | 520 | +4.8% | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Teuton
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 465 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Fielding Staelin
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 473 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Solon Baldwin
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 444 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
James Johnson
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 486 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
River Bailey
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | 423 | – | ||
26 |
T. J. Skalicky
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 400 | – | ||
27 |
Matthew Howlett
Manchester Makos Swim Team
|
Manchester Makos Swim Team | 398 | – | PB | |
28 |
Mason Howard
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 362 | – | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Solarz
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 343 | – | ||
30 |
Jake DeGhetto
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 391 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jackson Huff
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 275 | -7.7% | ||
32 |
Chase Climer
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 212 | -2.1% | ||
33 |
Andrew McClintock
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 121 | +3.0% | PB | |
34 |
Kyler Misenheimer
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 80 | -6.9% | ||
35 |
Chris Feliciano
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 73 | -3.0% | ||
36 |
Cutler Stubblefield
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 87 | – | ||
37 |
Patrick O'Connor
The Stingrays
|
The Stingrays | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Will Coker
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quincy Topping
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 628 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
William Benedict
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 584 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Jake Mowery
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 564 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Felix Vicknair
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 511 | -3.3% | ||
5 |
Carson Huffhines
The Stingrays
|
The Stingrays | 568 | +7.1% | PB | |
6 |
Thatcher Ella
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 467 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Maddox May
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 459 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Max Mead
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 432 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
John Sexton
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 210 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Luke DeGhetto
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 161 | – | PB | |
– |
Ricardo Galan
Highbridge Aquatics
|
Highbridge Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Grayson Kopko
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Caden Eckenroth
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Hall
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | 737 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Aplin
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 539 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Landon Quinn
Mountain Valley Aquatics
|
Mountain Valley Aquatics | 698 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Wyatt Horne
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 450 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Lee
Highbridge Aquatics
|
Highbridge Aquatics | 374 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Emile Mensch
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 517 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Ford
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 441 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Andrew Tatro
Highbridge Aquatics
|
Highbridge Aquatics | 436 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
David Rosenberg
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 264 | +15.4% | PB | |
– |
Hudson McKinney
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Hall
Victory Swim Team
|
Victory Swim Team | 738 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Landon Quinn
Mountain Valley Aquatics
|
Mountain Valley Aquatics | 671 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Alex Aplin
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 504 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Wyatt Horne
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 453 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Emile Mensch
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 519 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Lee
Highbridge Aquatics
|
Highbridge Aquatics | 357 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
James Chatard
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 343 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Andrew Tatro
Highbridge Aquatics
|
Highbridge Aquatics | 468 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Hudson McKinney
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 315 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Ford
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 450 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Ben Hardin
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 292 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Tate Glendinning
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 157 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
David Rosenberg
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 154 | +10.2% | PB | |
14 |
Brooks Weekley
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 128 | – | ||
15 |
Klein Boyd
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 222 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Sam DeLong
Highbridge Aquatics
|
Highbridge Aquatics | 154 | – | ||
17 |
Kees Jones
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 137 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Madden Russell
Streamline Aquatic Club
|
Streamline Aquatic Club | 118 | – | ||
19 |
Konnor Colmenares
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 104 | – | ||
20 |
Malakai Riley
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Wells Freeman
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Zak Galbreath
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Christopher Farnham
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel Camenisch
Highbridge Aquatics
|
Highbridge Aquatics | 571 | +6.0% | PB | |
2 |
Brogen Smith
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 566 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Tennysen Webb
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 403 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gunnar Boggs
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 334 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Austin Kirby
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 255 | – | ||
6 |
Ashton Nguyen
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 188 | – | ||
7 |
Kirby Hollister
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 171 | +7.2% | PB | |
8 |
Stephen Myers
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 285 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Zack McInnes
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 260 | – | ||
10 |
Paxton Baba Rahimi
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 106 | – | ||
11 |
Mason Lanham
Five Rivers Swim Team
|
Five Rivers Swim Team | 59 | – | ||
12 |
Luke Combs
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 71 | – | ||
13 |
Parker Johnston
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 58 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Wyatt Bence
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Thomas Ward
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Christopher Topping
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Holden Call
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jace Lashin
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Arvin Raissi
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Alejandro Garcia
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Augie Stolldorf
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Gavin Ebert
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Anderson Attmore
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Toren Jensen
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | NS | – | – |