Swimcloud

2021 CA RMDA Kevin B Perry Senior Invitational

  • Completed
  • Nov 4–7, 2021
  • SCY
  • La Mirada, CA
A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Humberto Najera 20 936 PB
2 Logan Noguchi Rancho San Dieguito logo 17 876 +5.4% PB
3 Rex Maurer Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 16 855 PB
4 Brady Beyer 15 849
5 Bryan Wong Tule Nation Tritons logo 14 824
6 Jack Nugent Evolution Racing Club logo 13 818 PB
7 Benjamin Ham Los Angeles Swim Club logo 12 803 PB
8 Russell Gavino Blue-Ca logo 11 749 PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nick Simons Lake Oswego logo 889 PB
2 Humberto Najera 875
3 Logan Noguchi Rancho San Dieguito logo 847 +4.3% PB
4 Rex Maurer Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 835 PB
5 Brady Beyer 829
6 Benjamin Ham Los Angeles Swim Club logo 819 PB
7 Bryan Wong Tule Nation Tritons logo 807
8 Russell Gavino Blue-Ca logo 790 PB
9 Daniel Li Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 849 0.0%
10 Jack Nugent Evolution Racing Club logo 798 PB
11 Gabriel Oliveira Lakewood Aquatics logo 781 0.0%
12 Taisei Saito Alpha Aquatics logo 841 +0.4% PB
13 Braden Beagle Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 761 PB
14 George Brooker Rancho San Dieguito logo 756
15 Colin Kim TSM logo 775 +1.4% PB
16 Sebastien Wenger Rancho San Dieguito logo 820 0.0%
17 Connor Martilla Temecula Swim Club logo 748
18 Mike Cheng Irvine Novaquatics logo 751 PB
19 Noah Sech San Clemente Aquatics logo 746 PB
20 Gabriel Schreiber Lake Oswego logo 791 PB
21 Matthew Chai FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 729 -0.7%
22 Benjamin Wong La Mirada Armada logo 727 PB
23 Aiden Benjamin Rancho San Dieguito logo 716 +2.4% SB
24 Zachary Tower TSM logo 829 +1.9% PB
25 Elson Lee Irvine Novaquatics logo 773
26 Alan Shaaban TSM logo 772 +2.1% PB
27 Matthew Weis San Dimas Aquatics logo 691 +4.8% PB
28 Julian Moseley Roadrunner Aquatics logo 705 PB
29 Alekos Binder Blast Sharks logo 764 +0.5% SB
30 Anthony Ramirez La Mirada Armada logo 818 PB
31 Wyatt Miner Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 711
32 Gavin Tran Irvine Novaquatics logo 700
33 Abraham Lee Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 705
34 Otis Tsai Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 808 PB
35 Ethan Newberry La Mirada Armada logo 691
36 Ben Tunila Swim Torrance logo 687
37 Gian Santos Irvine Novaquatics logo 746
38 James Kang Lake Oswego logo 685 0.0%
39 Bekzhan Yessengeldy Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite logo 695
40 Ryan Slusiewicz Irvine Novaquatics logo 683
41 Marco Warma Wind and Sea Swim Team logo 693
42 Ken Eckel Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite logo 741 PB
43 Julien Rousseau Pacific Swim logo 792 +4.9% PB
44 Matthew King Irvine Novaquatics logo 779 PB
45 Haruhi Yamagata Golden West Swim Club logo 724
46 Nikko Carrillo Santa Barbara Swim Club logo 672 +1.6% PB
47 Frankie Sanger Lake Oswego logo 671 PB
48 Sean Eoin Tannehill Elite Aquatics Sports Team logo 711 +1.7% PB
49 Christopher Mo Los Angeles Swim Club logo 711 PB
50 Zachary Billotte Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 710 PB
51 Dane Weber Socal Aquatics Association logo 710 +2.8% PB
52 Hayden Lambert Clovis Swim Club logo 660 +0.2% PB
53 Kenneth Tse Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 709
54 Jaran Depew Santa Barbara Swim Club logo 659 +5.0% PB
55 Wyatt Kurtz Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 639 PB
56 Victor Polo TSM logo 698 +1.9% PB
57 Austin De La O Socal Aquatics Association logo 638 +0.7% SB
58 Kai Cernich Irvine Novaquatics logo 633 PB
59 Alan Pham Clovis Swim Club logo 684 +1.3% SB
60 Nathaniel Ince Aquazot Swim Club logo 630 PB
61 Evan Jue Lakewood Aquatics logo 677 PB
62 Kyle Capili Beach Cities Swimming logo 623 +1.1% SB
63 Avenn Toledo Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 611 PB
64 Tino Mullins TSM logo 593 +2.6% SB
65 Dean Fujimoto Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 620 PB
66 Braden Chung Speed Aquatics logo 618 PB
67 Taisho Shiono Speed Aquatics logo 666 PB
68 Benton Cheng Irvine Novaquatics logo 665 PB
69 Tyler Halsey North Coast Aquatics logo 615 PB
70 Kenny You montery park manta rays logo 659
71 Connor Henry Daland logo 592
72 Matthew Ko Irvine Novaquatics logo 804 PB
73 Kevin Tlalka North Coast Aquatics logo 585 PB
74 Asher Steelman Santa Barbara Swim Club logo 581 +3.5% SB
75 Nico Mullins TSM logo 556 +2.6% SB
76 Troy Lee Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics logo 632 +0.8% PB
77 Will Chen Irvine Novaquatics logo 675
78 Jarem Keeno Usita La Mirada Armada logo 779 PB
79 Andrew Luo Horizon Swimming logo 551 PB
80 Alexander Yang Temecula Swim Club logo 548
81 Broderick Ballinger Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 544
82 Max Stewart Aquazot Swim Club logo 752
83 Sonit Joshi Irvine Novaquatics logo 737
84 Max Gilsenan 506
85 Jay Hickman Aquazot Swim Club logo 731 +1.3% SB
86 Andrew Brecht Pacific Swim logo 574 +3.5% PB
87 Joseph Geis Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 467
88 Camron Simmons Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 465
Nathaniel Ko Irvine Novaquatics logo DQ
Trevor Yargeau Rancho San Dieguito logo DQ
Ely Dickson TSM logo DQ
Sean Mackey NS
Max Cahill Rose Bowl Aquatics logo DQ
Sergio Ivan Diaz Salazar Victory Aquatics logo NS