Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Hunter Long
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 7 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Logan Ingerick
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Peter Tanner
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Luke Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brayden Hohman
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Jordan Jansen
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Nick Jones
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
AJ Utrera
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Erick Magalhaes
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
14 |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Alex Vasquez
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Cohen DeCort
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Jonah Windle
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ken Ross
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Nelson
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Udagawa
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Logan Harris
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
23 |
Max Livingston
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Stefan Iltchev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Kennith Gerena
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
27 |
David Ferguson
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Cameron Lobo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Hugo Bustamante
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Fritz
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peyton Walters
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garret Richter
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |