Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
FHSAA 3A Region 2
Completed
Nov 4–5, 2021
SCY
., FL
FHSAA 3A Region 2
Meet Dashboard
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Sort by:
Points Scored
Points Scored
Avg. Perf Points
Medals
High point
Name
Team
Class
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Score
NISCA
1
Ethan Doster
New Smyrna Beach
SO
3
–
1
40
119.0
2
Martin Ferrebee
Freedom (Tampa)
JR
2
2
–
40
112.0
3
Noah Porter
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
SR
3
–
1
36
107.3
4
Michael McCloskey
Land O Lakes
JR
1
–
1
36
117.0
5
Anthony Murashkin
Freedom (Tampa)
FR
1
1
–
35
101.5
6
Sean Thatavakorn
Freedom (Tampa)
FR
–
4
–
34
105.5
7
Alex Thai
Sunlake (Sunlake)
JR
–
3
1
34
107.5
8
Rishi Karpur
King
SR
–
1
1
33
107.0
9
Cole Conlan
New Smyrna Beach
FR
1
1
1
32
105.5
10
Aidan Levine
Gaither
FR
1
–
1
32
99.7
11
Brandon Thatavakorn
Freedom (Tampa)
JR
–
2
–
32
102.5
12
Ethan Udagawa
Freedom (Tampa)
JR
–
2
–
30
89.0
13
Zachary Cannon
Gaither
SR
–
–
2
30
105.5
14
Brandon Stebbins
Lake Minneola
JR
–
–
1
30
100.0
15
Garret McNab
Land O Lakes
SO
–
–
1
29
94.0
16
Harrison Fischer
J.W. Mitchell
SR
–
–
–
29
81.0
17
AJ Utrera
Gaither
SR
–
–
1
28
94.5
18
Jonathan Stark
Lake Minneola
SR
–
–
–
27
100.0
19
Tien Duong
Sunlake (Sunlake)
JR
–
1
1
24
100.0
20
Dylan Dangerfield
Winter Springs
SR
–
–
–
23
86.5
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Medley Relay Women
2
200 Medley Relay Men
3
200 Free Women
4
200 Free Men
5
200 IM Women
6
200 IM Men
7
50 Free Women
8
50 Free Men
9
1M Diving Women
10
1M Diving Men
11
100 Fly Women
12
100 Fly Men
13
100 Free Women
14
100 Free Men
15
500 Free Women
16
500 Free Men
17
200 Free Relay Women
18
200 Free Relay Men
19
100 Back Women
20
100 Back Men
21
100 Breast Women
22
100 Breast Men
23
400 Free Relay Women
24
400 Free Relay Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving