Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roberto Bonilla
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 770 | – | ||
2 |
Caleb Davis
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 687 | – | ||
3 |
Arbert Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 692 | +2.0% | SB | |
4 |
Toby Prince
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 650 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Chase Alderman
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 678 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brayden Hoke
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 584 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Javier Pena-Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 571 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ian Agmata
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 533 | +4.3% | SB | |
9 |
Andrew Garon
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 518 | -3.8% | ||
10 |
Gavin Gerwick
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 533 | – | ||
11 |
Ismail Mujic
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 541 | – | ||
12 |
Daniel Armada
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 535 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Patrick McKenna
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 510 | – | ||
14 |
Alex Hu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 432 | – | ||
15 |
Gidean Karp
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 478 | – | PB | |
16 |
Noah Hamner
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 406 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Drew Holland
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 372 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Groning
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 363 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jackson Landahl
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 350 | – | ||
20 |
Mark Garcia
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 286 | – | ||
21 |
Kenneth Roberts
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 170 | – | PB | |
22 |
Benjamin Howard
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 202 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Liam Holan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 191 | – | PB | |
24 |
Micah Aschenbeck
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
|
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club | 128 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Kristian Duddridge
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Sidney Loftin
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 2 | – | ||
– |
Levi Thome
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Jones
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Wallace
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian Contreras
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 723 | – | ||
2 |
Rayan Desai
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 641 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Alexander Yin
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 509 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
David Yang
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 485 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bryce Fenter
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 536 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Cole Abril
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 424 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nate Sun
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 324 | – | PB | |
8 |
Luke Bruno
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 404 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jackson Southern
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
|
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club | 295 | – | ||
10 |
Luca Ricci
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 268 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hunter Haberman
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 290 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Grayson Ruppert
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 287 | – | PB | |
13 |
Grant Evans
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 192 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jerry Yang
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 190 | – | PB | |
15 |
ARTEM BRAVERMAN
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 88 | – | PB | |
16 |
Vincent Petersen
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 128 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ablai Altayev
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 60 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Araujo
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 45 | – | PB | |
19 |
Aidan Ruelos
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jason Lee
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
21 |
Jack Frey
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 2 | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Nick Brightman
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
– |
Cameron Clifford
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aiden Bolinsky
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Mark Castagnola
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Hoyt
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emilio Pena
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Wyatt Maddox
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jason Payne
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Quentin Zuyderwijk
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Leo Tattoli
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sam Hunniford
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michael Yakovlev
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ethan Zhu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Evan Schlorholtz
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Eric Cao
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jacob Freeman
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Alex Wong
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Austin Stout
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Michael Lawler
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Anh Nguyen
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | -7.3% | ||
18 |
Zach Fields
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ayden Ynosencio
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Marcus Hendon
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – | ||
– |
Cosimo Raffo
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Esteban Espinosa-Agrait
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 306 | – | PB | |
2 |
Fabian Encarnacion
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 260 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kai Fricker
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 188 | -4.9% | ||
4 |
William Radford
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 174 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jason Kaci
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 40 | – | ||
6 |
Daniel Sukal
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 2 | – | ||
7 |
Bryce Breon
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 2 | – | ||
– |
Makai Perales
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Forest Dark
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Maddox Johnson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Steven Ying
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Hannes Petzold
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Erin Trichkovikj
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Taiyang McGowan
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ivan Espinosa
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zach Peters
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Colin Gray
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Daniel Whooley
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Logan Richard
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Riley Struthers
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Luke Meizel
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ignatius Tong
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andy Groning
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Connor Evans
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 1 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Caelan Rosewell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Troy Yang
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Aidan Linder
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Nick Tautenhahn
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | ||
21 |
David Wong
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Finn Taylor
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | ||
23 |
James Baudouin
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Oziel Flores
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Hunter Stuckey
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Samuel Trinh
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Vuong
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Lei
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Brody Burson
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Luke Martin
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jase White
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 20 |