Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ude FUCHS
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 14 | +8.4% | PB | |
2 |
Anandt VAN RENSBURG
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons | 11 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Trent Panzera
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 9 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Alessio FERRERI
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 7 | +11.9% | PB | |
5 |
Louw Oberholzer
Diadora Aquatics
|
Diadora Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Jordan Le Clos
Chad le Clos Academy
|
Chad le Clos Academy | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Evan Fair
Champion
|
Champion | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Robbie Le Roux
Super Seals Bloemfontein
|
Super Seals Bloemfontein | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Gareth Kemp
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Wesley Wright
Tuks
|
Tuks | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Holmes
Stingrays Academy
|
Stingrays Academy | 682 | – | ||
2 |
Ude FUCHS
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 676 | +6.8% | SB | |
3 |
Anandt VAN RENSBURG
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons | 670 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alessio FERRERI
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 668 | +11.4% | PB | |
5 |
Louw Oberholzer
Diadora Aquatics
|
Diadora Aquatics | 663 | – | ||
6 |
Gareth Kemp
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 662 | – | ||
7 |
Trent Panzera
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 657 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Jordan Le Clos
Chad le Clos Academy
|
Chad le Clos Academy | 648 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Robbie Le Roux
Super Seals Bloemfontein
|
Super Seals Bloemfontein | 643 | – | ||
10 |
Evan Fair
Champion
|
Champion | 643 | – | ||
11 |
Wesley Wright
Tuks
|
Tuks | 636 | – | PB | |
12 |
Liki Prema
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 634 | – | ||
13 |
Jordan Stevens
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club | 615 | +6.7% | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Arlow
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Brown
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 613 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Zander Van Tonder
Players
|
Players | 610 | +4.6% | PB | |
17 |
Reece Kincaid
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 606 | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Swanepoel
Swimlab Aquatic Academy
|
Swimlab Aquatic Academy | 594 | – | ||
19 |
Vedant Khandeparkar
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 592 | – | ||
20 |
Juan-Luke Hamilton
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 591 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Juan Hayman
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 581 | – | ||
22 |
Josh Templeton
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 576 | – | ||
23 |
Martin Oosthuizen
Champion
|
Champion | 563 | – | ||
24 |
Ben Plattner
Tuks
|
Tuks | 558 | – | ||
25 |
Ross Hartigan
Tuks
|
Tuks | 554 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Dain Heart
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 549 | +4.9% | PB | |
27 |
Emile Lützeler
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 547 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Matthew Bevan
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 537 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Enrico Myburgh
Alcatraz Swimming Club
|
Alcatraz Swimming Club | 533 | – | ||
30 |
Estiaan Terblanche
Harlequins Aquatic Club
|
Harlequins Aquatic Club | 508 | – | ||
31 |
Matthew Smith
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
32 |
Dylan Barkhuizen
Tuks
|
Tuks | 490 | – | ||
33 |
sachin chetty
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 464 | – | ||
34 |
Carel Greyling
Super Seals Bloemfontein
|
Super Seals Bloemfontein | 396 | – | ||
– |
Junaid Scheepers
Superfins Swimming Club
|
Superfins Swimming Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Houlie
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 14 | – | ||
2 |
Luke Cillie
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 11 | – | ||
3 |
Tiago Cordeiro
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 9 | +6.4% | PB | |
4 |
Simon Mason
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Rais Hassim
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 6 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Cullen THOMAS
Welkom Aquatics
|
Welkom Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Lukas Merwe
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Willem-Pierre Viljoen
Worcester
|
Worcester | 3 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
ADRIAAN BOUWER
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Baines
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 1 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Houlie
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 657 | – | ||
2 |
Simon Mason
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 641 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Cillie
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 637 | – | ||
4 |
Rais Hassim
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 628 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Andrew Ritchie
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 619 | – | ||
6 |
Willem-Pierre Viljoen
Worcester
|
Worcester | 611 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Tiago Cordeiro
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 608 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Lukas Merwe
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 598 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Cullen THOMAS
Welkom Aquatics
|
Welkom Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
10 |
ADRIAAN BOUWER
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 590 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Dante Nortje
Swim Academy
|
Swim Academy | 590 | – | ||
12 |
Calvin Coetzee
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 585 | – | ||
13 |
Aidan Baines
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 580 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Kyle McKenzie
Esp Kempton Park
|
Esp Kempton Park | 579 | – | ||
15 |
James de Goede
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 576 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Ma'az Khota
Otters Rustenburg
|
Otters Rustenburg | 570 | – | ||
17 |
Luke Ashton
Haupt Swimming Club
|
Haupt Swimming Club | 564 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Liam O'HARA
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 560 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Dale Bruce
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 552 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Ronan Pleass
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 549 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Deorg Lategan
Players
|
Players | 542 | +4.2% | PB | |
22 |
Yuvish Premlall
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 541 | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Christian Monaghan
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 531 | +4.8% | PB | |
24 |
joshua jacoby
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 528 | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Gary-Paige Mattheys
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 528 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Alex Ramaala
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 523 | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Stephen Botha
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 507 | – | ||
28 |
Liam DAVIS
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 501 | – | ||
29 |
Trey Breytenbach
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 486 | +11.4% | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Hieckmann
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 477 | – | ||
31 |
Jon-Brett Bridger
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 453 | – | ||
– |
Siva Sridhar
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | – | – | ||
– |
Mark Kleinhans
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luan Grobbelaar
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 14 | – | ||
2 |
Henju Duvenhage
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 11 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Ross
Tuks
|
Tuks | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
JP Seyffert
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 7 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Juvahn Singh
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Joshua Hamilton
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Matt Bosch
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 4 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Henri Kilian
Tuks
|
Tuks | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Bob Fick
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Marcell Muller
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luan Grobbelaar
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 705 | – | ||
2 |
Henju Duvenhage
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 654 | – | ||
3 |
James Freeman
Tuks
|
Tuks | 616 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Ross
Tuks
|
Tuks | 616 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
JP Seyffert
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 602 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Matt Bosch
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 598 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Joshua Hamilton
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 592 | – | ||
8 |
Henri Kilian
Tuks
|
Tuks | 582 | – | ||
9 |
Juvahn Singh
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 568 | – | ||
10 |
Divan Bester
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 566 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Bob Fick
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 566 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Marcell Muller
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 563 | – | ||
13 |
Daniell Van der Merwe
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 555 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Mark Muller
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 555 | – | ||
15 |
Benno Merwe
Maties
|
Maties | 553 | – | ||
16 |
Damian Fourie
Aquanova Aquatic Club
|
Aquanova Aquatic Club | 552 | – | ||
17 |
Michael Deans
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 538 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Chandler
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 533 | – | ||
19 |
John-Pierre Weideman
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 519 | – | ||
20 |
Rogan Shepherd
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 518 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Corrie Steyn
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 518 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Liam Olivier
Hillcrest
|
Hillcrest | 499 | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Sebastian Walker
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 489 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Mark Stuart
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 486 | – | ||
25 |
Josh Emslie
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club | 482 | – | ||
26 |
Altus Beetge
Diadora Aquatics
|
Diadora Aquatics | 478 | +3.1% | PB | |
27 |
Kai Feldman
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 477 | – | ||
28 |
Alexander Krastanov
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 476 | +4.8% | PB | |
29 |
Jano Beukes
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club
|
Limpopo TUKS Swimming Club | 468 | – | ||
30 |
Michael Esterhuyse
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club | 467 | +4.9% | PB | |
31 |
Tyler Buffel
Linrand Swimming Club
|
Linrand Swimming Club | 457 | – | ||
32 |
Stephanus Thompson
Flamingo's
|
Flamingo's | 452 | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
Kyle Letley
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
Dynamo Aquatics Eku | 448 | -2.7% | ||
34 |
Michael Geere
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 433 | – | ||
35 |
Leon Merwe
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 431 | – | ||
36 |
Francois Du Plessis
Upington Swemklub
|
Upington Swemklub | 417 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruan Breytenbach
Tuks
|
Tuks | 14 | – | ||
2 |
Ethan Spieker
Alcatraz Swimming Club
|
Alcatraz Swimming Club | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Luan De Waal
Super Seals Bloemfontein
|
Super Seals Bloemfontein | 9 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Duckham
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Armon
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 6 | +13.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ian Brijlal
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Ethan Anderson
Eagar Aquatics
|
Eagar Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Jacob Taljaard
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Cullen Biddulph
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Cameron Casali
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ruan Breytenbach
Tuks
|
Tuks | 651 | – | ||
2 |
Ethan Spieker
Alcatraz Swimming Club
|
Alcatraz Swimming Club | 552 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Luan De Waal
Super Seals Bloemfontein
|
Super Seals Bloemfontein | 536 | – | ||
4 |
Cullen Biddulph
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 533 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Duckham
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 533 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ian Brijlal
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 531 | – | ||
7 |
Jacob Taljaard
Curro Durbanvill
|
Curro Durbanvill | 528 | – | ||
8 |
Cameron Casali
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 522 | +5.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Armon
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 519 | +11.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Anderson
Eagar Aquatics
|
Eagar Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
11 |
Ethan Koekemoer
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 505 | +9.9% | PB | |
12 |
Corne Le Roux
Namibia
|
Namibia | 505 | – | ||
13 |
DYLAN Wright
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 498 | – | ||
14 |
Luke Slabber
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 488 | – | ||
15 |
Gavin Smith
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 484 | – | ||
16 |
Tyler Prince
Zambia
|
Zambia | 482 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Malcolm Botha
Klerksdorp Swimming Club
|
Klerksdorp Swimming Club | 482 | – | ||
18 |
Ethan Riekert
Tuks
|
Tuks | 481 | – | ||
19 |
Righardt Muller
Maties
|
Maties | 481 | – | ||
20 |
Adriaan Steyn
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 478 | +4.4% | PB | |
21 |
Ivan Horak
Players
|
Players | 478 | +5.0% | PB | |
22 |
Wian Smit
Players
|
Players | 476 | +9.1% | PB | |
23 |
Andile Bekker
Botswana
|
Botswana | 475 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Hennie Steyn
Players
|
Players | 475 | +8.0% | PB | |
25 |
Max Johnson
Doreys Swim Club
|
Doreys Swim Club | 473 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Ivan Van Rooijen
Players Western Cape
|
Players Western Cape | 472 | – | ||
27 |
Robert Botha
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 471 | – | ||
28 |
Connor Buck
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 460 | – | ||
29 |
Alessandro Trevisan
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 456 | +4.1% | PB | |
30 |
Thomas Woodhead
Perfect Stroke Swimming Club
|
Perfect Stroke Swimming Club | 456 | +2.5% | PB | |
31 |
Walter De Jongh
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 450 | – | ||
32 |
Johannes Ferreira
Potchefstroom Swimming Club
|
Potchefstroom Swimming Club | 447 | – | ||
33 |
Adriaan Viljoen
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 446 | – | ||
34 |
Rieghardt Merwe
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 444 | – | ||
35 |
Kaydn Naidoo
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club | 443 | +2.9% | PB | |
36 |
Breydon Remley
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 442 | +7.7% | PB | |
37 |
Tyron Klynhans
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 442 | +5.0% | PB | |
38 |
Won Hee Lee
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 432 | – | ||
39 |
Aidan Griffith
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 432 | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Kirsten Bester
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
Bay Eagle Swim Team | 419 | – | ||
41 |
MATTHEW Simpson
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 413 | +3.2% | PB | |
42 |
Enrico Giuricich
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
Dynamo Aquatics Eku | 405 | – | ||
43 |
Joshua Cole
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 381 | +0.7% | PB | |
44 |
Dirco Nienaber
Fish Eagle Swim School
|
Fish Eagle Swim School | 350 | – | ||
45 |
Wasim Ramatulla
Woodview Aquatics
|
Woodview Aquatics | 346 | – | ||
– |
Muhammad Abrahams
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Holtzhausen
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Zander Landman
Tuks
|
Tuks | 11 | – | ||
3 |
Johannes Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Stagman
Haupt Swimming Club
|
Haupt Swimming Club | 7 | +6.9% | PB | |
5 |
Simeon Vorster
Super Seals Bloemfontein
|
Super Seals Bloemfontein | 6 | +13.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Du Preez
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 5 | +5.7% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Randle
Tuks
|
Tuks | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Jaiden Staines
Benoni Swimming Club
|
Benoni Swimming Club | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Jordan Moodley
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 2 | +7.0% | PB | |
10 |
Joshua Ashley
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 1 | +5.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zander Landman
Tuks
|
Tuks | 566 | – | ||
2 |
Luca Holtzhausen
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 546 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Matthew Randle
Tuks
|
Tuks | 514 | – | ||
4 |
Ethan Du Preez
Cybersmart
|
Cybersmart | 510 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jonathan Stagman
Haupt Swimming Club
|
Haupt Swimming Club | 506 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Johannes Botha
Tygerberg Aquatics
|
Tygerberg Aquatics | 492 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Simeon Vorster
Super Seals Bloemfontein
|
Super Seals Bloemfontein | 479 | +10.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jaiden Staines
Benoni Swimming Club
|
Benoni Swimming Club | 478 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Joshua Ashley
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 472 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jordan Moodley
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 469 | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Matt Sates
Seals A.S.C.
|
Seals A.S.C. | 463 | – | ||
12 |
Donald McKinnon
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 457 | – | ||
13 |
Ruard Van Renen
Maties
|
Maties | 456 | – | ||
14 |
Peter Buckle
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 452 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Reuben Faure
Maties
|
Maties | 452 | – | ||
16 |
Christo van Loggerenberg
Vikings Aquatic Club
|
Vikings Aquatic Club | 451 | – | ||
17 |
Wian Serfontein
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 447 | – | ||
18 |
Jonathan Heslop
Tuks
|
Tuks | 446 | +8.2% | PB | |
19 |
Caelan Hill
Tuks
|
Tuks | 443 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Monaghan
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 436 | – | ||
21 |
Gideon Wolmarans
Lebone II Aquatic Club
|
Lebone II Aquatic Club | 432 | +7.8% | PB | |
22 |
Faiyaz Adams
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 430 | – | ||
23 |
Joshua Parry
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 421 | +3.4% | PB | |
24 |
James Smith
Tuks
|
Tuks | 419 | +5.6% | PB | |
25 |
Mitchel Engelke
Maties
|
Maties | 418 | – | ||
26 |
Pieter Adriaan Lombard
Welkom Aquatics
|
Welkom Aquatics | 418 | – | ||
27 |
Aidan Paveley
Pretoria Aquatic Club
|
Pretoria Aquatic Club | 417 | – | ||
28 |
James Griffiths
Aqua Sharks
|
Aqua Sharks | 412 | – | ||
29 |
Shiragh Singh
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club | 411 | +8.7% | PB | |
30 |
Connor Jerg
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club | 405 | +8.2% | PB | |
31 |
Gerardt Berg
Maties
|
Maties | 404 | – | ||
32 |
Matthew Taylor
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 403 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Daniel Hack
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club | 400 | +2.3% | PB | |
34 |
Conner Kinsey
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 394 | – | ||
35 |
Corey Webb
Cape Dolphins
|
Cape Dolphins | 394 | – | ||
36 |
Muhammad Adam
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 391 | +2.1% | PB | |
37 |
Kaleb Lombard
Bloemfontein Otters
|
Bloemfontein Otters | 388 | – | ||
38 |
Michael Greyling
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 385 | – | ||
39 |
Janco Viljoen
Otters Rustenburg
|
Otters Rustenburg | 384 | – | ||
40 |
AJ Jordaan
Eagar Aquatics
|
Eagar Aquatics | 383 | – | ||
41 |
Hendrik Botha
Maties
|
Maties | 373 | – | ||
42 |
Ethan Lewis
Old Edwardians Swimming Club
|
Old Edwardians Swimming Club | 373 | +0.7% | PB | |
43 |
Joshua Gillespie
Swift (South Africa)
|
Swift (South Africa) | 370 | +6.7% | PB | |
44 |
Kian Kirsten
Welkom Aquatics
|
Welkom Aquatics | 369 | – | ||
45 |
Jacob de Kock
Super Seals Bloemfontein
|
Super Seals Bloemfontein | 365 | +3.9% | PB | |
46 |
Thomas Venables
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 359 | +3.5% | PB | |
47 |
Blake Godfrey
Florida Swimming Club South Africa
|
Florida Swimming Club South Africa | 356 | +2.4% | PB | |
48 |
Jonty Couves
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 351 | – | ||
49 |
Kelly Geldenhuys
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 344 | +8.5% | PB | |
50 |
Adrian Caldwell
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals | 329 | +4.5% | PB | |
51 |
Albertus Roux
Worcester
|
Worcester | 271 | – | ||
– |
Flippie Spuy
Bay Eagle Swim Team
|
Bay Eagle Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Keagon Mnyaka
Ultimate Swim Club
|
Ultimate Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Zasas
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Mikhail Burger
Namibia
|
Namibia | 11 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Pieter Coetze
Otters Rustenburg
|
Otters Rustenburg | 9 | – | ||
4 |
Keeno Swarts
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Leshen Pillay
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 6 | +7.2% | PB | |
6 |
Arno Gauche
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ozzy Aromin
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 4 | +10.2% | PB | |
8 |
James Banyard
Tuks
|
Tuks | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Ayden Jordaan
Eagar Aquatics
|
Eagar Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Preeyan Govender
Swim Academy
|
Swim Academy | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mikhail Burger
Namibia
|
Namibia | 443 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Pieter Coetze
Otters Rustenburg
|
Otters Rustenburg | 431 | – | ||
3 |
Ryan Zasas
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 418 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Arno Gauche
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 384 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Leshen Pillay
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 383 | +6.5% | PB | |
6 |
Preeyan Govender
Swim Academy
|
Swim Academy | 378 | – | ||
7 |
Ozzy Aromin
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 369 | +8.8% | PB | |
8 |
James Banyard
Tuks
|
Tuks | 367 | – | ||
9 |
Ayden Jordaan
Eagar Aquatics
|
Eagar Aquatics | 364 | – | ||
10 |
Keeno Swarts
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 361 | – | ||
11 |
Jordan Denyer
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 351 | – | ||
12 |
Willem Roos
Tuks
|
Tuks | 350 | – | ||
13 |
Andro Louw
Bull Sharks
|
Bull Sharks | 347 | – | ||
14 |
Benke Grobler
Alcatraz Swimming Club
|
Alcatraz Swimming Club | 344 | – | ||
15 |
Adriaan Den Haan
Quick Silver
|
Quick Silver | 341 | – | ||
16 |
John O'Reilly
Eagar Aquatics
|
Eagar Aquatics | 331 | – | ||
17 |
Keenan Clark
Tuks
|
Tuks | 331 | – | ||
18 |
Nathan Kleyn
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 330 | – | ||
19 |
Cory Werrett
Zimbabwe
|
Zimbabwe | 325 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Thomas Forbes
Maties
|
Maties | 315 | – | ||
21 |
Edrich Du Preez
Linrand Swimming Club
|
Linrand Swimming Club | 314 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Thomas Villet
Flamingo's
|
Flamingo's | 309 | +8.9% | PB | |
23 |
Joshua Hinckley
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
Dynamo Aquatics Eku | 309 | +18.6% | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Lundie
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
Dynamo Aquatics Eku | 306 | – | ||
25 |
Luke Stern
Swim Academy
|
Swim Academy | 306 | – | ||
26 |
Christian De Gouveia
Carnival Aquatics
|
Carnival Aquatics | 306 | +7.4% | PB | |
27 |
Wikus Potgieter
Vineyard SC
|
Vineyard SC | 303 | – | ||
28 |
Jedd Poovan
Action Swim
|
Action Swim | 302 | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
Clinton Eales
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | 302 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
James Munro
Nelspruit Swimming Academy
|
Nelspruit Swimming Academy | 300 | – | ||
31 |
Alexander Wehmeyer
Tuks
|
Tuks | 297 | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
Kian Claassen
Aquabear Swim Club
|
Aquabear Swim Club | 295 | – | ||
33 |
Tiago Coelho
Blouberg Marlins
|
Blouberg Marlins | 294 | – | ||
34 |
Tristan Kyd
Pisces Asc
|
Pisces Asc | 280 | – | ||
– |
Dennis De Villiers
Infinity Swimming Academy
|
Infinity Swimming Academy | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Baker
Benoni Swimming Club
|
Benoni Swimming Club | – | – | ||
– |
Shane Maskell
Players
|
Players | – | – | ||
– |
Joshua Neuhoff
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | – | – |