Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vincent Delagey
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 20 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Griffith
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jacobus van der Merwe
Players
|
Players | 17 | +6.9% | PB | |
1 |
Josh Nel
Old Edwardians Swimming Club
|
Old Edwardians Swimming Club | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Bradley Petersen
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
Dynamo Aquatics Eku | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Lissoos
Old Edwardians Swimming Club
|
Old Edwardians Swimming Club | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Bradley Cloete
Linrand Swimming Club
|
Linrand Swimming Club | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Uwais Moola
Lenasia
|
Lenasia | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Ronan Kalil
Aec Swimming Club
|
Aec Swimming Club | 12 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Seth Sproule
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons | 11 | +9.9% | PB | |
1 |
Takuddzwa Mutirikidi
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 20 | +17.9% | PB | |
– |
David Mc Klopper
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Callem Simpson
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Hanlon
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Danyal Karl van der Schyff
Florida Swimming Club South Africa
|
Florida Swimming Club South Africa | 17 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Lotter
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons | 20 | +8.4% | PB | |
1 |
Ronan Hill
Doreys Swim Club
|
Doreys Swim Club | 20 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Leo De Greef
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Kisson
Unique Swimming Club
|
Unique Swimming Club | 16 | +6.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kinnae Lindeque
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 20 | -2.1% | ||
1 |
Declan Murphy
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
Dynamo Aquatics Eku | 20 | +10.1% | PB | |
2 |
Joshua Brown
Bon Aquatics Club
|
Bon Aquatics Club | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jaun-Taylor Gouws
Elite Swimming Club (RSA)
|
Elite Swimming Club (RSA) | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Kai Oellermann
Crusaders
|
Crusaders | 15 | +10.5% | PB | |
5 |
Scott Cloete
Linrand Swimming Club
|
Linrand Swimming Club | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Christopher Mace
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Kim
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 12 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ziyaad Kharva
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Gunther Zeiler
Doreys Swim Club
|
Doreys Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
1 |
Kamo Mosime
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 20 | +6.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Armand Jubber
Bon Aquatics Club
|
Bon Aquatics Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jensen Welton
Haupt Swimming Club
|
Haupt Swimming Club | 17 | – | ||
1 |
Moeketsi Adams
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 20 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Fry
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Rhys Vos
Elite Swimming Club (RSA)
|
Elite Swimming Club (RSA) | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jordan Mladovan
Aec Swimming Club
|
Aec Swimming Club | 16 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Brett De waldon-holmes
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Henroux Moll
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
Dynamo Aquatics Eku | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew Galliot
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ncebiseni Mncube
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins | 12 | -8.7% |