1
|
Luca Holtzhausen
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC
|
|
10
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Chase Rayment
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC
|
|
9
|
-0.7%
|
|
3
|
Michael Hadlow
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins
|
|
8
|
+1.2%
|
SB
|
4
|
Matthew Edwards
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons
|
|
7
|
+0.4%
|
SB
|
5
|
Ronan Pleass
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club
|
|
6
|
-0.3%
|
|
6
|
Marno Langeveldt
Toti Titans Swimming Club
|
Toti Titans Swimming Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
7
|
Johannes Fourie
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
Ushaka Swimming Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
8
|
Thomas Woodhead
Perfect Stroke Swimming Club
|
Perfect Stroke Swimming Club
|
|
2
|
+3.5%
|
PB
|
8
|
Jaden Harris
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Jethro Irvine
Aquazone Swim Club
|
Aquazone Swim Club
|
|
1
|
-0.7%
|
|
11
|
Enrico Giuricich
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
joshua jacoby
Beavers Swim Club
|
Beavers Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-2.3%
|
|
13
|
Bernard Wolfaardt
Linrand Swimming Club
|
Linrand Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Alexander Krastanov
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
-5.4%
|
|
15
|
Jordan Lotter
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons
|
|
–
|
+3.4%
|
PB
|
16
|
Matthew Bedderson
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Matthew Falconer
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons
|
|
–
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
18
|
Kyle Letley
Edenvale Stingrays
|
Edenvale Stingrays
|
|
–
|
+5.4%
|
SB
|
19
|
Jivall Bodlall
Ashton Swimming Academy
|
Ashton Swimming Academy
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Mitchel Sinclair
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Reece Johnson
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
22
|
Divan Pretorius
Boksburg Aquatics
|
Boksburg Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+4.3%
|
PB
|
23
|
Dale van der Merwe
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Rogan Shepherd
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Fadhill Saleh
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Gabriel Correia
Crusaders
|
Crusaders
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Valer Kennedy
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Gareth Bockel
Sandton Seals
|
Sandton Seals
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Alessandro Trevisan
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Matthew Lundie
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Bradley Petersen
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
MICHAEL BROMFIELD
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Nabil Ahmed SALEH
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Ruan Jansen van Vuuren
Aqua Adrenalin
|
Aqua Adrenalin
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Ethan Lewis
Old Edwardians Swimming Club
|
Old Edwardians Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Braden De-Caris
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
Electric Eels Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
37
|
Connor Kruger
Team H2o
|
Team H2o
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Shiragh Singh
Westville Swimming Club
|
Westville Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Joshua Hinckley
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Muhammed Rangraze
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
41
|
Cole O'Callaghan
Swift (South Africa)
|
Swift (South Africa)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Ethyn Harris
Waterborn Swim Club
|
Waterborn Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Marno De Villiers
Onyx Aquatic Club
|
Onyx Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Ziyaad Kharva
Mandeville Dolphins
|
Mandeville Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Kyle Kisson
Unique Swimming Club
|
Unique Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
+2.4%
|
PB
|
46
|
Faraaz Khan
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
Atlantis Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Leonardo Barros
Team H2o
|
Team H2o
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Nicholas Johnson
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Brenton Shrive
Swift (South Africa)
|
Swift (South Africa)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
CONNOR PORTER
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Andrew Ritson
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
Dynamo Aquatics Eku
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Connor Richter
Meyersdal Aquatics Club
|
Meyersdal Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Jed Stacey
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete
|
|
–
|
+3.2%
|
PB
|
54
|
Justin Pieterse
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Jonathan Kabalu
Swift (South Africa)
|
Swift (South Africa)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Kaleb van der Merwe
St Andrew's Dragons
|
St Andrew's Dragons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Connor Franken
Aqua Swimming Academy
|
Aqua Swimming Academy
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Dylan Hutton
Esp Kempton Park
|
Esp Kempton Park
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Guy Wessels
Haupt Swimming Club
|
Haupt Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
60
|
Ethan Hutton
Esp Kempton Park
|
Esp Kempton Park
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Zander Piek
Benoni Swimming Club
|
Benoni Swimming Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
MATTHEW Simpson
Aqua Athlete
|
Aqua Athlete
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Karl Hebbelmann
Tiger Sharks Swimming Academy
|
Tiger Sharks Swimming Academy
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|