Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dillon Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Antoine Sharp
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Finn May
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Billy Connors
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Freddy Rosenthal
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 6 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Jake Jones
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ben Allahar
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Renato Corrales
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Alexander Napier
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Conner Brinley
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ares Rilo
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Danil Sachenko
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Kurt Tatton
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Quinn Gehring
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Davi Moreira
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Parker Ryan
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Fiedor
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Christopher Lin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Jesus Sanchez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Santi Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | ||
21 |
Eric Tauskela
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Mateo dick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Kyle Wessel
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Matthew Lucchese
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Brody Metzger
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Jacob Wagner
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Christian Caraballo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Leo Hauser
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Thomas Bean
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | ||
30 |
Everhart Fergus
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | ||
31 |
Hadi Koleilat
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
32 |
Truman Edell
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Logan Wurtz
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Nikita Sachenko
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
35 |
Matthew Smith
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Andrew Greenberg
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
Blake Peters
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | ||
38 |
Everett Hartley
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | – | ||
39 |
Parker Bogue
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Dylan Carter
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amir Vaelizadeh
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trace Colton
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aiden Sabocik
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Eamon Lappas-Ford
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Becket Menacho
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kavon Clarke
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Vlad Malyshev
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Alistair Bass
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hayden Scholl
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Francesco Corrales
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
David Bishai
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matteo Baldanza
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Manny Gonzalez
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Santiago Guio
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Robbie Lilienthal
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Krymski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | ||
16 |
Jack Sonnenstein
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Oliver Bekesi
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Sean Carlucci
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Christopher Warner
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nico Riechel-Sarup
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Reid
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Leo Gawriljuk
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Liam Lewis
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Stephan Golik
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 7 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Demetrios Bean
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Mason Shepley
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Peter Loaiza
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Liam Polyanovsky
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mark Schmidt
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Cooper Howell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nolan Appel
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB |