1
|
Mateusz Chowaniec
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl.
|
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl.
|
|
–
|
822
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Kris Matuszewski
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz
|
MKS ,,Astoria'' Bydgoszcz
|
|
0.55
|
716
|
–
|
|
2
|
Filip Kosinski
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
|
0.62
|
716
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Greg Wanat
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.70
|
708
|
+2.1%
|
PB
|
5
|
Maciej Gulinski
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
|
0.56
|
702
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Dominik Dudys
AZS AWF Katowice
|
AZS AWF Katowice
|
|
0.60
|
701
|
–
|
|
7
|
Tomasz Dobrzyński
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
–
|
699
|
–
|
|
8
|
Bartłomiej Dudkowiak
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
|
0.55
|
685
|
–
|
|
9
|
Aleksander Kus
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.48
|
676
|
+3.4%
|
SB
|
10
|
Kacper Duda
RMKS Rybnik
|
RMKS Rybnik
|
|
–
|
671
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Jakub Karpinski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
–
|
666
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Jerzy Stachurski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.57
|
665
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Wojciech Slawacki
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
–
|
663
|
–
|
|
14
|
Jan Brzoska
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.66
|
663
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Mateusz Mamcarz
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
|
–
|
655
|
–
|
|
16
|
Adam Zdybel
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
|
0.55
|
652
|
–
|
|
17
|
Konrad Zieliński
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
|
0.56
|
652
|
–
|
|
18
|
Szymon Rozycki
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
|
–
|
647
|
–
|
|
19
|
Wiktor Syldatk
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
|
0.75
|
640
|
–
|
|
20
|
Piotr Kowalczyk
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
|
0.61
|
640
|
–
|
|
21
|
Oliwier Sieczek
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.59
|
638
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Adam Szczerba
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
–
|
626
|
–
|
|
23
|
Krzysztof Polkowski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
–
|
622
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Antoni Wozniak
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.71
|
619
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Patryk Chupka
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
|
0.51
|
618
|
–
|
|
26
|
Gracjan Krumplewski
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
|
0.72
|
617
|
–
|
|
27
|
Oliwier Gorka
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.60
|
614
|
–
|
|
28
|
Maksymilian Leśniak
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
|
–
|
614
|
–
|
|
29
|
Szymon Falek
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.74
|
613
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Oskar Slesik
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
–
|
607
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Nataniel Ślęczka
UKS NIKA Sport Team Kraków
|
UKS NIKA Sport Team Kraków
|
|
0.52
|
607
|
–
|
|
32
|
Maciej Hebel
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
–
|
607
|
–
|
|
33
|
Jakub Jan Krischke
TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
|
TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
|
|
0.71
|
606
|
–
|
|
34
|
Adam Zaremba
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.89
|
605
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Damian Arkadiusz CHRZANOWSKI
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
–
|
601
|
–
|
|
36
|
Radoslaw Rodkiewicz
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
|
–
|
600
|
–
|
|
37
|
Aleks Krystynski
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.76
|
598
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
38
|
Maciej Kłaput
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.73
|
594
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Dawid Malik
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
|
–
|
594
|
–
|
|
40
|
Maciek Leszczynski
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
|
–
|
593
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Jakub Gościński
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.74
|
589
|
–
|
|
42
|
Jakub Baranek
UKS MOS Opole
|
UKS MOS Opole
|
|
0.59
|
588
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Oliwier Gawron
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
0.58
|
587
|
–
|
|
44
|
Przemysław Pietroń
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
–
|
586
|
–
|
|
45
|
Dawid Plaga
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
|
0.78
|
585
|
–
|
|
46
|
Hektor Bulinski
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
|
–
|
578
|
–
|
|
47
|
Wiktor Luberda
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.75
|
577
|
–
|
|
48
|
Oliwier Łukasik
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
|
0.61
|
575
|
–
|
|
49
|
Mateusz Konieczny
UKS NIKA Sport Team Kraków
|
UKS NIKA Sport Team Kraków
|
|
–
|
573
|
–
|
|
50
|
Łukasz Gorgosz
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
|
–
|
572
|
–
|
|
51
|
Kacper Antosik
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
–
|
566
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Leszek Paprocki
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.68
|
565
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Ignacy Jędrzejkiewicz
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
|
0.70
|
560
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Jakub Nowiczkow
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
|
0.57
|
559
|
–
|
|
55
|
Kacper Stanek
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.58
|
558
|
–
|
|
56
|
Jan Adamczyk
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
–
|
557
|
–
|
|
57
|
Łukasz Borsuk
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
|
–
|
551
|
–
|
|
58
|
Julian Swiderski
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka
|
|
–
|
548
|
–
|
|
59
|
Bartosz Wrzosek
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.56
|
545
|
–
|
|
60
|
Adrian Worobij
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
–
|
543
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Krzysztof Gottschling
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl.
|
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl.
|
|
–
|
542
|
–
|
|
62
|
Jacek Nowacki
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
|
0.77
|
535
|
–
|
PB
|
63
|
Adam Mróz
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.74
|
534
|
–
|
|
64
|
Bartosz Stefanowski
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
|
0.58
|
530
|
–
|
|
65
|
Marcin Łabik
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
|
–
|
525
|
–
|
|
66
|
Jakub Walczysko
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
|
0.55
|
524
|
–
|
|
67
|
Czarek Leiman
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
|
–
|
524
|
–
|
|
68
|
Oliwier Sosnowski
UKS MOS Opole
|
UKS MOS Opole
|
|
0.91
|
523
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Patryk Kowalski
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
|
0.72
|
522
|
–
|
|
70
|
Jakub Kmiecik
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
KU AZS AGH Krakow
|
|
–
|
517
|
–
|
|
71
|
Bartosz Białas
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
–
|
516
|
–
|
PB
|
71
|
Paweł Proszowski
MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry
|
MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry
|
|
0.58
|
516
|
–
|
PB
|
73
|
Michal Niedzialek
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
|
0.57
|
516
|
–
|
|
74
|
Maksymilian Adamczyk
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
|
0.54
|
511
|
–
|
|
75
|
Mikołaj Koch
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka
|
|
0.84
|
510
|
–
|
|
76
|
Maksymilian Topolnicki
UKS MOS Opole
|
UKS MOS Opole
|
|
0.60
|
506
|
–
|
PB
|
77
|
Mateusz Kusek
Międzyszkolny UKS ,,Olimpijczyk'' Suwałki
|
Międzyszkolny UKS ,,Olimpijczyk'' Suwałki
|
|
0.76
|
505
|
–
|
|
78
|
Szymon Ignar
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
|
0.59
|
502
|
–
|
PB
|
79
|
Jan Gajda
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka
|
|
0.63
|
499
|
–
|
|
80
|
Krzysztof Mędrek
UKS ,Omega' Olkusz
|
UKS ,Omega' Olkusz
|
|
0.82
|
497
|
–
|
|
81
|
Szymon Sakłak
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
–
|
495
|
–
|
|
82
|
Szymon Sarnat
UKS NIKA Sport Team Kraków
|
UKS NIKA Sport Team Kraków
|
|
0.57
|
494
|
–
|
PB
|
83
|
Piotr Oktabowicz
UKS Olimpic Warka
|
UKS Olimpic Warka
|
|
0.55
|
493
|
–
|
PB
|
84
|
Marcin Wręczycki
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle
|
|
0.71
|
490
|
–
|
|
85
|
Adam Filozof
MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry
|
MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry
|
|
–
|
487
|
–
|
|
86
|
Bartłomiej Haspert
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
|
–
|
486
|
–
|
|
87
|
Bartosz Kurek
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
|
0.77
|
483
|
–
|
|
88
|
Kacper Krysiak
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka
|
|
0.60
|
482
|
–
|
PB
|
89
|
Mateusz Kałuża
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
|
0.56
|
481
|
–
|
|
90
|
Kamil Korycinski
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.58
|
477
|
–
|
|
91
|
Michał Kaczmarek
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.68
|
473
|
–
|
|
92
|
Krzysztof Czerwik
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
|
0.84
|
472
|
–
|
|
93
|
Olivier Hubiński
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
|
–
|
471
|
–
|
PB
|
93
|
Jan Ptak
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
|
0.53
|
471
|
–
|
PB
|
95
|
Maciej Kowalski
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
St Szkoła Pływania Orka
|
|
0.68
|
466
|
–
|
PB
|
96
|
Michał Korpacki
UKS MOS Opole
|
UKS MOS Opole
|
|
0.61
|
464
|
–
|
|
97
|
Kacper Skimina
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.56
|
461
|
–
|
|
98
|
Oskar Nowak
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
|
0.70
|
459
|
–
|
PB
|
99
|
Karol Cembala
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
|
0.79
|
456
|
–
|
PB
|
100
|
Krystian Selder
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka
|
|
–
|
453
|
–
|
|
101
|
Marek Wąsik
DOKiS Sekcja Pływacka Vega Dob
|
DOKiS Sekcja Pływacka Vega Dob
|
|
–
|
453
|
–
|
PB
|
102
|
Filip Harazim
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice
|
|
0.65
|
449
|
–
|
|
103
|
Jakub Lesiński
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
|
0.87
|
448
|
–
|
|
104
|
Oskar Jarek
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
|
0.54
|
443
|
–
|
|
105
|
Mateusz Kraska
Piątka Chorzów
|
Piątka Chorzów
|
|
0.53
|
439
|
–
|
|
106
|
Mateusz Majcherowicz
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
|
–
|
436
|
–
|
|
106
|
Kacper Tobiasz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.82
|
436
|
–
|
|
108
|
Mateusz Konopko
LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice
|
LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice
|
|
0.70
|
433
|
–
|
|
109
|
Dominik Wdowiak
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
CSIR MOS Dąbrowa Górnicza
|
|
0.66
|
432
|
–
|
|
110
|
Oskar Sulkowski
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
|
0.84
|
431
|
–
|
|
110
|
Adrian Mikołajczyk
SKS 137 Delfin Łódź
|
SKS 137 Delfin Łódź
|
|
–
|
431
|
–
|
|
112
|
Maciej Boryczka
MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry
|
MKS Park Wodny Tarnowskie Góry
|
|
0.73
|
429
|
–
|
|
113
|
Filip socha
Płetwal Zakopane
|
Płetwal Zakopane
|
|
–
|
427
|
–
|
|
114
|
Marcel Kieroński
Fala Niepołomice
|
Fala Niepołomice
|
|
0.73
|
424
|
–
|
|
115
|
Kacper Sotkowski
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
|
0.59
|
424
|
–
|
|
116
|
Jakub Szyniec
RMKS Rybnik
|
RMKS Rybnik
|
|
0.56
|
421
|
–
|
|
117
|
Tymoteusz Kłoska
UKS ,,MANTA'' Kochłowice Ruda Śląska
|
UKS ,,MANTA'' Kochłowice Ruda Śląska
|
|
–
|
420
|
–
|
|
118
|
Jan Melerowicz
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.56
|
419
|
–
|
PB
|
119
|
Patryk Borysewicz
OOZP Delfin Krapkowice
|
OOZP Delfin Krapkowice
|
|
–
|
416
|
–
|
|
120
|
Kamil Biemek
OOZP Delfin Krapkowice
|
OOZP Delfin Krapkowice
|
|
0.80
|
411
|
–
|
PB
|
121
|
Jakub Kłoda
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
|
0.58
|
407
|
–
|
|
122
|
Mikołaj Stanisz
Fala Niepołomice
|
Fala Niepołomice
|
|
–
|
396
|
–
|
|
123
|
Grzegorz Safjański
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
|
0.76
|
393
|
–
|
|
124
|
Szymon Szafranek
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice
|
|
–
|
391
|
–
|
|
125
|
Bartosz Pyzik
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
|
0.61
|
390
|
–
|
PB
|
126
|
Jan Kaszubski
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka
|
|
0.57
|
389
|
–
|
|
127
|
Karol Kochanowicz
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
|
0.53
|
389
|
–
|
PB
|
128
|
Kornel Gil Amador
AZS SMS Jarosław
|
AZS SMS Jarosław
|
|
0.74
|
386
|
–
|
|
129
|
Mikołaj Megger
MTKP Delfin Toruń
|
MTKP Delfin Toruń
|
|
0.80
|
383
|
–
|
PB
|
130
|
Szymon Ukleja
UKS Olimpic Warka
|
UKS Olimpic Warka
|
|
0.87
|
370
|
–
|
|
131
|
Bartłomiej Goraj
UKS ,Omega' Olkusz
|
UKS ,Omega' Olkusz
|
|
0.77
|
370
|
–
|
|
132
|
Radosław Mendelski
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
MKS SMS Victoria Racibórz
|
|
–
|
365
|
–
|
|
133
|
Paweł Burda
RMKS Rybnik
|
RMKS Rybnik
|
|
–
|
365
|
–
|
|
134
|
Oskar Balinowski
MTKP Delfin Toruń
|
MTKP Delfin Toruń
|
|
–
|
365
|
–
|
|
135
|
Denis Hyla
DOKiS Sekcja Pływacka Vega Dob
|
DOKiS Sekcja Pływacka Vega Dob
|
|
–
|
361
|
–
|
|
136
|
Wojciech Bisaga
UKS Jasień Sucha Beskidzka
|
UKS Jasień Sucha Beskidzka
|
|
0.81
|
341
|
–
|
|
137
|
Krzysztof Świętek
UKS Jasień Sucha Beskidzka
|
UKS Jasień Sucha Beskidzka
|
|
0.87
|
329
|
–
|
|
138
|
Mateusz Szal
UKS MOS Opole
|
UKS MOS Opole
|
|
0.76
|
325
|
–
|
|
139
|
Maciek Sieroń
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka
|
|
0.60
|
324
|
–
|
|
140
|
Michał Głogowski
Olimpijczyk Kraków
|
Olimpijczyk Kraków
|
|
0.71
|
317
|
–
|
|
–
|
Igor Kozlowski
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
|
0.58
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Miłosz Konieczny
UKS NIKA Sport Team Kraków
|
UKS NIKA Sport Team Kraków
|
|
0.47
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Wojciech Pieniążek
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Bartosz Staniszewski
UKS ,,MANTA'' Kochłowice Ruda Śląska
|
UKS ,,MANTA'' Kochłowice Ruda Śląska
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Stefan Dobrowolski
Legia Warszawa
|
Legia Warszawa
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|