Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Lancaster
|
Lancaster | JR | 22 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Cakir
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | FR | 19 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Finn Quested
Rhinebeck
|
Rhinebeck | JR | 18 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Manoli Mountantonakis
Bronx Science
|
Bronx Science | SO | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Jang
Commack
|
Commack | SR | 15.50 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Lee
Scarsdale Senior
|
Scarsdale Senior | JR | 15.50 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Hunter Emerson
Middle Country
|
Middle Country | SR | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Chang
Plainview JFK
|
Plainview JFK | SR | 13 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
David Zoota
Scarsdale Senior
|
Scarsdale Senior | SR | 12 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Jack Madden
Briarcliff
|
Briarcliff | SR | 10 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Allan Chu
Syosset Senior
|
Syosset Senior | SO | 8 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Kevin Jiang
Scarsdale Senior
|
Scarsdale Senior | SO | 7 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Quinn Smith
Fayette Manlius
|
Fayette Manlius | SR | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Shoonfon Li
Horseheads
|
Horseheads | SO | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
John Holler
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | JR | 3.50 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Tyler Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | SO | 3.50 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Alex Sirkowa
Tappan Zee
|
Tappan Zee | SR | 2 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Josh Stegner
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | SR | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Ethan Nus
Hewlett
|
Hewlett | FR | 615 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
PJ Lang
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | SR | 578 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Jack Chapman
Canandaigua
|
Canandaigua | SR | 571 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Chris Varrichio
Sachem North
|
Sachem North | SR | 569 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Jaden Homan
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | SR | 565 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Edward Horgan
Our Lady Lourdes
|
Our Lady Lourdes | SR | 564 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Alexander Du
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | SR | 559 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Erik Nadecki
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | SO | 559 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Francesco Assalone
Eastchester
|
Eastchester | SR | 537 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Lancaster
|
Lancaster | JR | 670 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Noah Cakir
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | FR | 663 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Matthew Chang
Plainview JFK
|
Plainview JFK | SR | 644 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Manoli Mountantonakis
Bronx Science
|
Bronx Science | SO | 643 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Finn Quested
Rhinebeck
|
Rhinebeck | JR | 643 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Lee
Scarsdale Senior
|
Scarsdale Senior | JR | 626 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Hunter Emerson
Middle Country
|
Middle Country | SR | 625 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
David Zoota
Scarsdale Senior
|
Scarsdale Senior | SR | 609 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Michael Jang
Commack
|
Commack | SR | 606 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Jack Madden
Briarcliff
|
Briarcliff | SR | 605 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Josh Stegner
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | SR | 604 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Shoonfon Li
Horseheads
|
Horseheads | SO | 601 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Sirkowa
Tappan Zee
|
Tappan Zee | SR | 599 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Allan Chu
Syosset Senior
|
Syosset Senior | SO | 598 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
John Holler
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | JR | 590 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Kevin Jiang
Scarsdale Senior
|
Scarsdale Senior | SO | 585 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Quinn Smith
Fayette Manlius
|
Fayette Manlius | SR | 585 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | SO | 585 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
PJ Lang
Pittsford
|
Pittsford | SR | 583 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Ethan Nus
Hewlett
|
Hewlett | FR | 581 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Alexander Du
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | SR | 580 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Francesco Assalone
Eastchester
|
Eastchester | SR | 575 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Jack Chapman
Canandaigua
|
Canandaigua | SR | 575 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Jaden Homan
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | SR | 574 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Edward Horgan
Our Lady Lourdes
|
Our Lady Lourdes | SR | 572 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Chris Varrichio
Sachem North
|
Sachem North | SR | 557 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Erik Nadecki
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | SO | 554 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Connor Baird
Saratoga
|
Saratoga | JR | 554 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Liam Clark
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park | 8 | 553 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Samuel Eckman
Niskayuna
|
Niskayuna | JR | 551 | -2.1% | ||
31 |
Timothy Park
HHH-Kings Park
|
HHH-Kings Park | JR | 550 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Ethan Chan
Syosset Senior
|
Syosset Senior | SO | 546 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Roman Tedeschi
Wlmsvl East
|
Wlmsvl East | SO | 543 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Alex Palmer
Fairport
|
Fairport | JR | 540 | +0.0% | PB | |
35 |
Ryan Karaca
BurntHillsScotia
|
BurntHillsScotia | JR | 536 | -2.4% | ||
36 |
Jack Bellettiere
Minisink Valley
|
Minisink Valley | SR | 531 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Isaih Francis
Clarkstown North
|
Clarkstown North | FR | 525 | -4.0% | ||
38 |
Chris Reilly
Garden City
|
Garden City | SR | 486 | -4.6% | ||
39 |
Alix Perras
Ausable Valley
|
Ausable Valley | FR | 346 | -3.7% | ||
– |
John Zhang
Stuyvesant
|
Stuyvesant | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Julian Olivieri
Canandaigua
|
Canandaigua | SR | NS | – | – |