Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Florida Christian Schools Invite
Completed
Sep 11, 2021
SCY
Westminster Academy, FL
Florida Christian Schools Invite
Meet Dashboard
100 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
Men
Gender
Men
Women
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Class
Time
Score
1
Noah Engstrom
Kings Academy
Kings Academy
SO
50.74
20
PB
2
Christian Clark
Westminster Academy
Westminster Academy
FR
51.24
17
PB
3
Mario Solorzano
Westminster Christian
Westminster Christian
–
51.56
16
4
Joshua Justin
Rhema Word Christian Academy
Rhema Word Christian Academy
JR
53.43
15
5
Enzo Gaeta
Kings Academy
Kings Academy
8
56.69
14
PB
6
Aaron McQueeney
Kings Academy
Kings Academy
–
56.80
13
PB
7
Abram Johnson
South Florida HEAT
South Florida HEAT
–
1:00.93
12
PB
8
Jose Rodriguez
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
–
1:03.04
11
9
Mason Wager
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
–
1:06.76
9
10
David Maxson
Westminster Academy
Westminster Academy
–
1:07.06
7
11
Logan Yakos
Berean Christian
Berean Christian
JR
1:09.21
6
PB
12
Jackson Purtic
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
–
1:09.75
5
13
Xavier Bombaro
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
–
1:09.91
4
14
Ben Korkis
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
–
1:12.85
–
PB
15
Caleb Coble
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
–
1:14.41
–
16
Chase Faw
Berean Christian
Berean Christian
8
1:16.88
3
17
Matthew Burris
Saint Edwards
Saint Edwards
–
1:18.25
2
18
Braeden George
Berean Christian
Berean Christian
SO
1:18.74
1
19
Michael Shire
Westminster Christian
Westminster Christian
–
1:20.32
–
20
Michael Planakis
Westminster Academy
Westminster Academy
8
1:21.25
–
21
Ethan Morin
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
–
1:25.03
–
22
Robert Albertini
South Florida HEAT
South Florida HEAT
–
1:25.17
–
23
Reilley Moore
Berean Christian
Berean Christian
8
1:30.55
–
PB
24
Juan Oquendo
Berean Christian
Berean Christian
–
1:32.25
–
25
Joey Christensen
Westminster Christian
Westminster Christian
–
1:32.54
–
26
Albert Karaj
Westminster Academy
Westminster Academy
7
1:32.92
–
27
David Albertini
South Florida HEAT
South Florida HEAT
–
1:34.41
–
28
Austin Heinemann
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
–
1:51.60
–
–
Cooper Parry
Jupiter Christ
Jupiter Christ
–
NS
–
–
Sawyer Pro
Jupiter Christ
Jupiter Christ
–
NS
–
–
Michael Huyghe
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
Calvary Christian (Fort Lauderdale)
–
NS
–
–
Frank Maio
Westminster Academy
Westminster Academy
8
DQ
–
–
Alex Thiney
Saint Edwards
Saint Edwards
–
NS
–
–
Luc Thiney
Saint Edwards
Saint Edwards
–
DQ
–
–
Caine Pradines
Berean Christian
Berean Christian
–
DNF
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
200 Medley Relay Women
2
200 Medley Relay Men
3
200 Free Women
4
200 Free Men
5
200 IM Women
6
200 IM Men
7
50 Free Women
8
50 Free Men
9
100 Fly Women
10
100 Fly Men
11
100 Free Women
12
100 Free Men
13
500 Free Women
14
500 Free Men
15
200 Free Relay Women
16
200 Free Relay Men
17
100 Back Women
18
100 Back Men
19
100 Breast Women
20
100 Breast Men
21
400 Free Relay Women
22
400 Free Relay Men
23
1M Diving Women
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving