Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Richie Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | JRS | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Vickers
Jackson Community YMCA
|
Jackson Community YMCA | 17 | +0.7% | PB | ||
3 |
Eric Veit
Blue Hen Aquatics
|
Blue Hen Aquatics | 16 | +0.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Brogan Robinson
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Nathan Holty
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 14 | +2.0% | PB | ||
6 |
Christopher Xia
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 13 | +1.4% | SB | ||
7 |
Noah Basista
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 12 | +3.6% | PB | ||
8 |
Evan Frick
Blue Hen Aquatics
|
Blue Hen Aquatics | 11 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joseph Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | JRS | 9 | +6.9% | PB | |
10 |
Grant Gooding
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | JRS | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Andy Lu
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 6 | +0.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | JRS | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
John Sita
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | +1.9% | SB | ||
14 |
Owen Johanssen
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 3 | +0.3% | SB | ||
15 |
Matt LaBianco
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | JRS | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Gibson
Blue Hen Aquatics
|
Blue Hen Aquatics | 1 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Dillon Edge
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | JRS | 664 | – | PB | |
18 |
Joe Nadur
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | JRS | 628 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Cucu
Swim United
|
Swim United | 625 | -1.1% | |||
20 |
Josh Thomas
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 622 | +3.7% | PB | ||
21 |
Alex Zholob
Unattached
|
Unattached | 621 | +1.2% | PB | ||
22 |
Michael Rine
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 605 | – | |||
23 |
Jack Bigham
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | 603 | +3.2% | PB | ||
– |
Daniel Baytin
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Jared Mindek
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Erik Nadecki
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | JRS | 632 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Dylan Escano
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | JRS | 626 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 613 | +5.2% | PB | ||
28 |
Max Wolfenden
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 603 | +1.6% | PB | ||
29 |
Liam Flaherty
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 603 | +0.3% | PB | ||
30 |
Henry Haupt
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 598 | +0.1% | PB | ||
31 |
Connor Singer
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 587 | -0.9% | |||
32 |
Rowan Viles
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 563 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Veit
Blue Hen Aquatics
|
Blue Hen Aquatics | 732 | +1.4% | PB | |||
2 |
Richie Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 718 | +3.0% | PB | |||
3 |
Luke Vickers
Jackson Community YMCA
|
Jackson Community YMCA | 699 | -0.2% | ||||
4 |
Brogan Robinson
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | JRS | 696 | +0.4% | PB | ||
5 |
Noah Basista
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 677 | +4.2% | PB | |||
6 |
Evan Frick
Blue Hen Aquatics
|
Blue Hen Aquatics | 673 | +1.7% | PB | |||
7 |
Nathan Holty
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 669 | +1.5% | PB | |||
8 |
Christopher Xia
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 669 | +0.8% | SB | |||
9 |
Andy Lu
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | JRS | 668 | +1.1% | PB | ||
10 |
Jay Johnson
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 656 | +0.1% | PB | |||
11 |
Joseph Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 652 | +5.1% | PB | |||
12 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 647 | 0.0% | ||||
13 |
Owen Johanssen
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 635 | +0.3% | SB | |||
14 |
John Sita
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 633 | +1.3% | SB | |||
14 |
Jack Gibson
Blue Hen Aquatics
|
Blue Hen Aquatics | 633 | +2.8% | PB | |||
16 |
Grant Gooding
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 630 | +1.5% | SB | |||
17 |
Jared Mindek
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 629 | -0.2% | ||||
18 |
Daniel Baytin
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 627 | -0.8% | ||||
18 |
Matt LaBianco
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 627 | +1.9% | PB | |||
20 |
Zach Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | JRS | 625 | +0.2% | SB | ||
21 |
Ben Endersby
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 624 | +3.2% | PB | |||
22 |
Joe Nadur
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 622 | +0.3% | PB | |||
23 |
Alex Zholob
Unattached
|
Unattached | 620 | +1.2% | PB | |||
24 |
Josh Thomas
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 620 | +3.6% | PB | |||
25 |
Alex Ye
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 619 | -0.8% | ||||
26 |
Nick Short
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 616 | – | ||||
27 |
Cal Bartone
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 616 | +1.8% | SB | |||
28 |
Michael Rine
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 615 | – | ||||
28 |
Michael Cooper
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 615 | +1.9% | SB | |||
30 |
Dillon Edge
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 613 | – | ||||
31 |
Eli Kofman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 611 | +5.3% | SB | |||
32 |
Alex Cucu
Swim United
|
Swim United | 609 | -1.9% | ||||
33 |
Dylan Escano
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 609 | +0.5% | PB | |||
34 |
Erik Nadecki
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 608 | +0.6% | PB | |||
35 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 607 | +4.9% | PB | |||
36 |
Liam Flaherty
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 605 | +0.4% | PB | |||
37 |
Henry Haupt
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 602 | +0.4% | PB | |||
38 |
Jack Zapp
Blue Hen Aquatics
|
Blue Hen Aquatics | 602 | +1.9% | PB | |||
39 |
Charlie Nascimben
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 602 | – | ||||
40 |
Rowan Viles
Amherst Triton Swim Team
|
Amherst Triton Swim Team | 600 | -0.5% | ||||
41 |
Max Wolfenden
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 600 | +1.4% | PB | |||
42 |
Connor Singer
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 598 | -0.3% | ||||
43 |
Jack Bigham
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | 597 | +2.9% | PB | |||
44 |
Win Davenport
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 597 | +4.4% | PB | |||
45 |
Ben Phifer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 595 | +4.9% | SB | |||
46 |
Jay Gerloff
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 594 | +3.5% | PB | |||
47 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 594 | -0.5% | ||||
48 |
Jason Yi
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 592 | -1.3% | ||||
49 |
Ethan Maconochie
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 592 | +1.7% | PB | |||
50 |
Kevin Jiang
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 591 | -2.4% | ||||
50 |
Shawn Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 591 | +4.1% | PB | |||
52 |
James Tao
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 590 | 0.0% | ||||
53 |
Matvei Namakonov
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 589 | +2.0% | PB | |||
54 |
Zach Drotar
Cato-Meridian Otters
|
Cato-Meridian Otters | 587 | -0.1% | ||||
55 |
Erik Hoie
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | 587 | +1.8% | PB | |||
56 |
Peter Kawash
Unattached
|
Unattached | 585 | +5.1% | PB | |||
57 |
Alex Doerwaldt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 584 | +0.9% | SB | |||
58 |
David Ponce
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 582 | +0.4% | PB | |||
59 |
Will Kaminski
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 581 | +3.0% | PB | |||
60 |
Doyee Kim
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 580 | -0.2% | ||||
61 |
cooper gavin
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 575 | +1.2% | PB | |||
62 |
Angel Velasquez
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 573 | +0.9% | SB | |||
63 |
Matthias McFarlane
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 573 | 0.0% | ||||
63 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 573 | +6.0% | PB | |||
65 |
Cameron Frazier
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 572 | -0.3% | ||||
66 |
Liam Donovan
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 569 | +0.1% | PB | |||
67 |
Zach LeMay
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 567 | +6.4% | PB | |||
68 |
Andrew Lee
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 565 | +1.2% | PB | |||
69 |
Will Retsch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 562 | +11.1% | PB | |||
70 |
Matthew Smith
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | YMCA | 560 | +5.1% | PB | ||
71 |
Nevin Shaw
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 559 | +1.4% | PB | |||
72 |
Eric Konviser
Freedom Aquatics
|
Freedom Aquatics | 557 | +0.9% | PB | |||
73 |
Eamon Griffin
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 556 | -1.4% | ||||
74 |
Michael Venit
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD)
|
Patuxent Aquatics Club (MD) | 553 | -0.3% | ||||
75 |
Ethan Otten
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 552 | – | ||||
76 |
Keegan Stack
SJAC
|
SJAC | 552 | -1.1% | ||||
77 |
Paul Shen
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | 552 | -1.8% | ||||
78 |
Peter Peyser
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 550 | +3.3% | PB | |||
79 |
Jude Winnington
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 542 | +1.7% | PB | |||
80 |
Jack Cerone
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 541 | -1.7% | ||||
81 |
Gabe Herzlinger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 540 | -2.2% | ||||
82 |
Tyler Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 540 | -2.8% | ||||
83 |
Dom Panozzo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 538 | +3.8% | PB | |||
84 |
Seth Thomas
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | YMCA | 534 | +0.3% | PB | ||
85 |
Jaxon Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 528 | +0.9% | PB | |||
86 |
Ben Spragg
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 519 | +0.6% | PB | |||
86 |
Matt Carper
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 519 | -3.5% | ||||
88 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 518 | +6.4% | PB | |||
89 |
Stuart Yates
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 487 | -1.0% | ||||
90 |
Michael Cucu
Swim United
|
Swim United | 484 | -2.9% | ||||
91 |
Zach Toothman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 483 | – | ||||
92 |
Ethan Welker
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 473 | +3.9% | SB | |||
93 |
Gabe Colmenares
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | 427 | -3.4% | ||||
94 |
Mikey Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 392 | -6.2% | ||||
– |
Blake Johnson
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | – | – |