Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jed Jones
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | JRS | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Holty
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 17 | +2.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | JRS | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | JRS | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | JRS | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Dillon Edge
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 13 | +0.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Michael Cooper
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 12 | -1.0% | |||
8 |
Owen Conley
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 11 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joe Nadur
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | JRS | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Brogan Robinson
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | JRS | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Liam Flaherty
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | JRS | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Grant Murphy
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 5 | +0.9% | PB | ||
13 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 4 | -1.7% | |||
14 |
Peter Kawash
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +6.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Aidan Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.5% | |||
16 |
Jack Maron
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cameron Frazier
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 679 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Henry Haupt
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 674 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Jude Winnington
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 672 | +14.2% | PB | |
20 |
Christopher Xia
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 662 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Erik Nadecki
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 654 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Randy Keener ll
Mountain State Storm
|
Mountain State Storm | 645 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Zach LeMay
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 640 | – | PB | |
24 |
Tristan Prizler
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 608 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 657 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Ben Davis
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 654 | +3.3% | PB | |
27 |
Hudson Chung
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 650 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Tyler Wilmore
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 649 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Doyee Kim
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 646 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Max Wolfenden
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 634 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Kevin Jiang
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 625 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Quinn Schwab
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 622 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Bansberg
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 746 | +0.8% | PB | ||
2 |
Jed Jones
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 737 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Nathan Holty
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 736 | +1.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 733 | +0.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Dillon Edge
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 731 | +1.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Owen Conley
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 727 | -0.4% | |||
7 |
Michael Cooper
Ohio State
|
Ohio State | 725 | -0.8% | |||
8 |
Josh Parent
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 716 | -1.6% | |||
9 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 701 | – | |||
10 |
Joe Nadur
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 695 | +0.1% | SB | ||
11 |
Brogan Robinson
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 684 | +0.3% | SB | ||
12 |
Jack Maron
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 663 | -1.4% | |||
13 |
Peter Kawash
Unattached
|
Unattached | 660 | +6.8% | PB | ||
14 |
Grant Murphy
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 657 | 0.0% | |||
15 |
Aidan Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 655 | -0.3% | |||
16 |
Liam Flaherty
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 649 | -1.2% | |||
17 |
Jarrett Payne
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 649 | -2.3% | |||
18 |
Christopher Xia
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 648 | +0.6% | SB | ||
19 |
Eli Kofman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | +4.4% | SB | ||
20 |
Tristan Prizler
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 643 | -0.3% | |||
21 |
John Sita
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 643 | +0.7% | SB | ||
22 |
Erik Nadecki
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 639 | +2.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Owen Johanssen
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 636 | +1.0% | PB | ||
24 |
Randy Keener ll
Mountain State Storm
|
Mountain State Storm | 636 | +1.9% | PB | ||
25 |
Henry Haupt
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 635 | -0.7% | |||
26 |
Cameron Frazier
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 635 | 0.0% | |||
27 |
Zach LeMay
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 635 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Nolan Danus
Villanova Univ
|
Villanova Univ | 634 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Jude Winnington
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 633 | +12.5% | PB | ||
30 |
Nick Short
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 630 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Hudson Chung
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 629 | +1.6% | PB | ||
32 |
Ben Davis
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 628 | +2.1% | PB | ||
33 |
Alex Ye
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 628 | – | |||
34 |
Kevin Jiang
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 622 | -1.5% | |||
35 |
Max Wolfenden
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 619 | +0.4% | PB | ||
36 |
Doyee Kim
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 618 | -1.4% | |||
37 |
Charlie Nascimben
Charles River Aquatics
|
Charles River Aquatics | YMCA | 618 | – | PB | |
38 |
Evan Frick
Blue Hen Aquatics
|
Blue Hen Aquatics | 617 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Ben Phifer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | +2.3% | SB | ||
40 |
Michael Rine
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 615 | +7.8% | SB | ||
41 |
Quinn Caputo
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 612 | -0.8% | |||
42 |
Quinn Schwab
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 609 | +2.5% | PB | ||
43 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 608 | -0.8% | |||
44 |
Tyler Wilmore
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 608 | -2.2% | |||
45 |
Ben Wu
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 604 | -2.1% | |||
46 |
Clark Pabst
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 603 | -0.1% | |||
47 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 601 | +6.7% | SB | ||
47 |
Max Moen
Diamond State Aquatics
|
Diamond State Aquatics | 601 | +4.0% | SB | ||
49 |
Will Retsch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 601 | +4.1% | PB | ||
50 |
James Tao
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 593 | -1.0% | |||
51 |
Joseph Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 588 | +0.9% | PB | ||
52 |
Shawn Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 583 | +4.7% | PB | ||
53 |
Shoonfon Li
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 581 | -0.6% | |||
54 |
Ben Spragg
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 581 | -2.6% | |||
55 |
Jack Bigham
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | 577 | +1.3% | PB | ||
56 |
Nate Puchalski
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 577 | -0.4% | |||
57 |
Dylan Escano
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 575 | -0.9% | |||
58 |
Hugh Harrison
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 574 | +2.0% | PB | ||
59 |
Zach Drotar
Cato-Meridian Otters
|
Cato-Meridian Otters | 573 | +0.7% | PB | ||
60 |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 563 | -1.8% | |||
61 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 561 | -4.7% | |||
62 |
Evan Peters
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 558 | -1.5% | |||
63 |
Dom Panozzo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 552 | +2.9% | PB | ||
64 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 552 | +2.7% | SB | ||
65 |
Matthew Smith
Kanawha-WV
|
Kanawha-WV | 545 | +8.1% | PB | ||
66 |
Matt Carper
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 536 | -0.2% | |||
67 |
Matt LaBianco
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 535 | +1.5% | PB | ||
67 |
Alex Bauer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 535 | -0.4% | |||
69 |
Eamon Griffin
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 530 | -1.0% | |||
70 |
Jack Cerone
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 529 | +3.1% | PB | ||
71 |
Gabe Herzlinger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 519 | – | PB | ||
72 |
Gerard Traynor
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 515 | -3.7% | |||
73 |
Mattie Oberley
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 457 | – | |||
– |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | |||
– |
Eli Stoll
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | – | – | |||
– |
Tyler Kaminski
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
|
Old Dominion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |