Swimcloud

Speedo Winter Junior Championship West

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kennedy Noble Phoenix Swim Club logo 976
2 Teagan O'Dell Irvine Novaquatics logo 986 PB
3 Katie Grimes Sandpipers of Nevada logo 982 -1.5%
4 Paige Taber The Woodlands Swim Team logo 908 +8.2% PB
5 Maggie McGuire Socal Aquatics Association logo 908 +3.0% SB
6 Meghan Donald Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 894
7 Macky Hodges 893 -1.2%
8 Amie Perna Dallas Mustangs logo 899 +0.4% PB
9 Malia Francis Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers logo 887
10 Erica Jaffe Sierra Marlins Swim Team logo 921 -0.5%
11 Kate Christian 894 +6.7% SB
12 Quinlan Hinerfeld Fort Collins logo 881 +6.0% PB
12 Hazel Derr Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) logo 883 +0.7% PB
14 Mary Macaulay Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 878 -0.1%
15 Emma Kern Aquajets Swim Team logo 885
16 Abby Storm University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 873 +0.1% PB
17 Finley Anderson University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 882 PB
18 Abbie Kehmeier Front Range Barracudas logo 882 +3.6% SB
19 Ellis Fox Lubbock Swim Clu logo 868 PB
19 Chase Davison University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 868 PB
21 Parker Del Balso Burlingame logo 876 +0.7% PB
22 Michelle Chen Bellevue Club logo 876 +1.3% PB
23 Anna teDuits Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 864 +1.8% PB
24 Adriana Smith Orinda Aquatics logo 873 +0.9% SB
25 Isabella Martinez-Spencer Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 860 +2.3% PB
26 Charlotte Wilson University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 874 +0.7% PB
27 Faith Johnson Rocket Aquatics logo 859
28 Paula Warren Nitro Swimming logo 868 +0.7% SB
29 Jada Duncan Wolverine Aquatics logo 895 PB
30 Hojung Yoon Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 866 -1.6%
31 Maeve DeYoung Lake Oswego logo 868 +2.1% SB
32 Susie Lee Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logo 867 +0.2% PB
33 Rebecca Diaconescu Team Rebel Aquatics logo 866 +1.1% SB
34 Katelyn Buono Reno Aquatic Club logo 850 +0.8% SB
35 Emilia Barck Orinda Aquatics logo 865 +0.7% SB
36 Lily Milner Kalispell Aquatic Team logo 847 +0.4% PB
37 Elise Clift Mansfield Aquatics logo 861 +1.5% PB
38 Annika Finzen Kansas City Blazers logo 855 -0.1%
39 Applejean Gwinn Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 859 -0.9%
40 Kaia Li Palo Alto logo 842 +3.1% PB
40 Grace Dale University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 844 +1.1% PB
40 Caitlyn Friebe Missouri State Aquatics logo 853 +2.4% PB
43 Madi Dohrn Reach Aquatics Swim Club logo 843
44 Sydney Wilson Multnomah Athletic Club logo 856 -0.8%
45 Camden Doane KING logo 856 +0.2% SB
46 Grace Frericks Black Hawk logo 840
47 Kathryn McCarthy Edina Swim Club logo 831
48 Lizzie Brock Colorado Stars logo 827
49 Catherine Andrews Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 843 +0.5% PB
50 Camille Murray Metroplex Aquatics logo 843 -2.0%
51 Halina Panczyszyn Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo 838 +0.4% PB
52 Gena Jorgenson Aberdeen Swim Club logo 827 +5.3% SB
53 Morgan Rodriguez Longhorn Aquatics logo 825 +0.0% SB
54 Bradie Ward Ad Astra Area Aquatics logo 834 -0.7%
55 Sydney Schoeck Rockwood Swim Club logo 907 +1.2% PB
56 Isabelle Shapiro TSM logo 822 -1.0%
57 Mady Bachmeier Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 821 -1.9%
57 Lizzie Watson Blue Tide Aquatics logo 837 -1.9%
59 Gracie Walker Mansfield Aquatics logo 831 +1.9% PB
60 Alexis Newman Blue Tide Aquatics logo 820 +5.3% SB
61 Mattea Sokolow TSM logo 828 +2.6% PB
62 Alexandra Cook Rockwood Swim Club logo 854 +0.1% SB
63 Lauren O'Connor Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 827 +0.2% SB
64 Sanne Dequine DART Swimming logo 816 PB
65 Addison Herl Denver Swim Academy logo 851 +0.9% SB
66 Charlotte Burnham University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 827 PB
67 Emma Hermeston Loveland Swim Club logo 811 -2.2%
68 Ella Cosgrove Tucson Ford logo 849 +1.5% PB
69 Eunice Lee Santa Clara Swim Club logo 825 0.0%
70 Kai-min Tsuei Trident Swim Club logo 810 -0.3%
71 Ava Casperson Blue Tide Aquatics logo 824 +1.0% SB
72 Ava Pape Texas Ford Aquatics logo 846 +2.4% PB
73 Angie Coe Champaign County YMCA logo 809
74 Amy Zhang Rancho San Dieguito logo 818 -0.1%
75 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logo 805 +0.9% PB
76 Avery Mehok Nitro Swimming logo 814
77 Sydney Davids Riptide logo 800
78 Ana Rojas Colorado Springs Area Swimming logo 793
79 Sydney Bales Front Range Barracudas logo 792 +5.3% SB
80 Karlee Marusik Waukesha Express Swim Team logo 798 +2.1% SB
81 Sophia Capp Aces Swim Club logo 781 -3.1%
82 Allie Schrank Edina Swim Club logo 769
83 Amaia Sherman University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 768 -2.3%
84 Kayleigh Lovell Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 758 -1.0%
85 Kylie Taylor Team Eugene Aquatics logo 748 -4.2%
86 Lexi Greenhawt University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 740 PB
87 Ali Beay Elmbrook Swim Club logo 723 -0.6%
88 Julia Stafford Mission Viejo Nadadores logo 707
Ella Ziegert Boulder Swimming logo DQ
Justina Kozan NS
Renee Gillilan Fort Collins logo NS
Emma Karam Reno Aquatic Club logo NS
Izzy Krantzcke Bat logo NS
Riley Francis Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo NS