Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Chai
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 20 | +1.9% | PB | ||
2 |
Alec Enyeart
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | JRS | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brice Barrieault
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | JRS | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rex Maurer
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | JRS | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gio Linscheer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Levi Sandidge
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 13 | – | |||
7 |
Isaac Fleig
Unattached
|
Unattached | JRS | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Luke Ellis
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 11 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Mason Edmund
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | – | |||
10 |
jacob pins
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | JRS | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Honza Zika
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | JRS | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Connor Jones
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | JRS | 4 | +5.9% | PB | |
14 |
Max Hatcher
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 3 | – | |||
15 |
Jack Hendrick
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | JRS | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Colby Hughes
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | JRS | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Stephenson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
18 |
William Tennison
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | JRS | – | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Hayden Lambert
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | – | -0.2% | |||
20 |
Briscoe Beaton
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | JRS | – | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Aiden Dunn
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | ||
22 |
Tommy Erwin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
23 |
Conner Boatright
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | – | +2.9% | PB | ||
24 |
Daniel Choi
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | – | |||
25 |
Thomas Joswiak
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | – | – | |||
26 |
Reeve Ferber
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -0.3% | |||
27 |
Luke Peterson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -0.3% | |||
28 |
Evan Kindseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | |||
29 |
Tyler Surratt
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | PB | ||
30 |
Austin Metzler
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | – | – | |||
31 |
Finn Aune
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | PB | ||
32 |
Charlie Clark
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | – | – | |||
33 |
Ethan Wang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | +1.6% | SB | ||
34 |
Gavyn Tatge
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | – | -1.1% | |||
35 |
Evan Witte
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -0.5% | |||
36 |
Benjamin Wong
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | -1.0% | |||
37 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -0.2% | |||
38 |
Ward Wilson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | – | -0.2% | |||
39 |
Derek Long
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | – | +1.0% | PB | ||
40 |
Ethan Gluck
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -0.3% | |||
41 |
Skyler Kao
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | +0.1% | SB | ||
42 |
Evan Sproul
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | – | -0.1% | |||
43 |
William Dejean
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
44 |
Matt Vinh
Riverside Aquatics Association (California)
|
Riverside Aquatics Association (California) | – | -0.3% | |||
45 |
Jacob Pishko
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -3.4% | |||
46 |
Zach Larrick
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | |||
47 |
Niko Theodos
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +0.3% | SB | ||
48 |
Bucky Gettys
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | – | +2.0% | SB | ||
49 |
Zach Waddell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.1% | SB | ||
50 |
Nick Jones
Swim Torrance
|
Swim Torrance | – | -1.3% | |||
51 |
Mason Ramsower
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | |||
52 |
Alexander Min
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | – | |||
– |
Hayden Ghufran
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | NS | – | – |