Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mikel Schreuders
Stingray Swimming Aruba
|
Stingray Swimming Aruba | 668 | ||
2 |
Joseph WINTERDAL
Stingray Swimming Aruba
|
Stingray Swimming Aruba | 520 | ||
3 |
Brandon Cheong
Stingray Swimming Aruba
|
Stingray Swimming Aruba | 496 | ||
4 |
Davy Bisslik
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 426 | ||
5 |
Lucien Peterson
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 357 | ||
6 |
Joshua Geerman
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 280 | ||
7 |
Carsten Angela
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 266 | ||
8 |
Deaxo Croes
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 263 | ||
9 |
Junny Oleana
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 243 | ||
10 |
Jean-Luc Schwengle
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 229 | ||
11 |
George Werleman
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 218 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arvid Farro
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 513 | PB | |
2 |
Carlos Javier Larez
Stingray Swimming Aruba
|
Stingray Swimming Aruba | 460 | ||
3 |
Clarence Blijden
Stingray Swimming Aruba
|
Stingray Swimming Aruba | 448 | ||
4 |
Ronald Fun
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 423 | PB | |
5 |
Rodrigo Riquel Cardozo
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 409 | ||
6 |
Landon Laaf
Stingray Swimming Aruba
|
Stingray Swimming Aruba | 377 | ||
7 |
Santiago Gomez Ramos
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 341 | ||
– |
Darwin Marchena
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | NS | – | |
– |
Shevin Gumbs
Giants Aquatics Aruba
|
Giants Aquatics Aruba | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jaydon Croes
Stingray Swimming Aruba
|
Stingray Swimming Aruba | 549 | PB | |
2 |
Gavin Kock
Stingray Swimming Aruba
|
Stingray Swimming Aruba | 519 | PB | |
3 |
Braynsly Dirksz
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 513 | PB | |
4 |
Daan Keetlaer
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 325 | ||
5 |
Tyree Koeiman
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 302 | ||
6 |
Hau Yan Chan
Giants Aquatics Aruba
|
Giants Aquatics Aruba | 272 | ||
7 |
Yeshua Dabian
Stingray Swimming Aruba
|
Stingray Swimming Aruba | 245 | ||
8 |
Bradley Werleman
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 234 | ||
9 |
Dylan Maduro
Giants Aquatics Aruba
|
Giants Aquatics Aruba | 88 | ||
– |
Kyon Maduro
Stingray Swimming Aruba
|
Stingray Swimming Aruba | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Enrique van den Hengel
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 186 | ||
2 |
Ian-Zion Bakmeyer
Giants Aquatics Aruba
|
Giants Aquatics Aruba | 141 | ||
3 |
Jaythan Winterdal
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 108 | ||
4 |
Zaniel Geerman
Stingray Swimming Aruba
|
Stingray Swimming Aruba | 105 | ||
5 |
Martin Salgar
Giants Aquatics Aruba
|
Giants Aquatics Aruba | 78 | ||
6 |
Gideon Flanegien
Giants Aquatics Aruba
|
Giants Aquatics Aruba | 78 | ||
7 |
Roma Bisslik
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 72 | ||
8 |
Jean-Paul Roga
Stingray Swimming Aruba
|
Stingray Swimming Aruba | 57 | ||
9 |
Ethan Cunha
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 56 | ||
10 |
Sherdion Dirksz
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 46 | ||
11 |
Javen Odor
Giants Aquatics Aruba
|
Giants Aquatics Aruba | 42 | ||
12 |
Ebrion Dirksz
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 39 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leandro Santiesteban
Stingray Swimming Aruba
|
Stingray Swimming Aruba | 96 | ||
2 |
Ruben Mansur
Giants Aquatics Aruba
|
Giants Aquatics Aruba | 77 | ||
3 |
Zayron Werleman
Aruba Dolphins Swimming
|
Aruba Dolphins Swimming | 54 | ||
– |
Kevin Kock
Giants Aquatics Aruba
|
Giants Aquatics Aruba | – |